Professor Shivji avunja Ukimya juu ya Maxence Melo

Professor Shivji avunja Ukimya juu ya Maxence Melo

Bravo Prof. The country is heading toward unknown destination it is high time that intellectuals and well wishers to intervene and if possible through legal actions.

To be able to accomplish this the judicially branch should stand firm on the ground. There is an increasing trend that this branch of government is becoming timid, my conviction is that if the ongoing trend of directives from "juu" to the judicially is maintained peoples rights will be in jeopardy.
 
Mababu ni wazee wenye busara zinazowakilishwa na nywele nyeupe kichwani[emoji4]
Wasiwasi wangu ni kuwa inawezekanaje laana za mababu zikawashindwa "Malaika" waliotumwa kufungia mitandao? naona kama "Malaika" watashinda!! Dah Magu katuweza.
 
Angeyasema haya live kwenye makongamano ningemuona muungwana kwelikweli lakini kuandika kwenye mitandao tena ambao wananchi wengi hawawezi pata ujumbe bado namuona walewale tu, [HASHTAG]#POPO[/HASHTAG].
Kwakuwa wewe umeshaupata ujumbe, share na wengine waupate mkuu. Vinginevyo utakuwa unasumbuliwa na umasikini wa kufikiri na kutenda.
 
Is it doing such a thing?

My friend ...jiulize Godbless yuko wapi?

That is why i'm saying they should stand firm on the ground because the prevailing situation is undoubtedly projecting the judicially to be timid
 
Back
Top Bottom