Ombi: Unapomtokea Mwanamke Mueleze Ukweli

Ombi: Unapomtokea Mwanamke Mueleze Ukweli

[emoji115][emoji115][emoji115]
Here we go now I can see the wise and wisdom in you no longer questionable

[emoji7][emoji7]
I LOVE YOU TOO. I don't beat around the bush.
You have already win my attention and my heart too.
[emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13]
 
I LOVE YOU TOO. I don't beat around the bush.
You have already win my attention and my heart too.
[emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13]
Better love story than Twilight
hahaaaa....
 
I LOVE YOU TOO. I don't beat around the bush.
You have already win my attention and my heart too.
[emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13]

Today is my greatest day at this platform

More than happy, that this thread has made it to be true and perfect

Thanks Baby Doll......

Jamani hii kazi ningumu sana

1. Nimepitishwa kwenye usaili

2. Tested to withstand heat, shaken to hibernation

Kwakweli convincing a brighter Lady very like Baby Doll very tough

Always resilience pays at the end
🙏🙏🙏🙏
 
Acheni kukariri kwa sababu mnawahofia wenye nazo.
Ninaowangelea hapa wana vipato vya kawaida sana yani. Wala sio pesa zao zilizomshawishi hata mmoja wetu. Wamepanga wanaendesha vigari vyao vya kawaida sana kwahiyo usidhani ni hela zao
Wala sio lazima utajiri ila kupata mwanaume yoyote ambaye yupo tayari na maisha yake
 
Unanikumbusha Dada mmoja ktk ofisini fulani siku moja alisema

'Jamani kwanini tusione wenyewe kwa wenyewe hapa ofisini'.

Kila mtu alicheka lakini we learnt a thing of two that day.
Good luck pal

Let's us wait for our turn hahaaaa
Today is my greatest day at this platform

More than happy, that this thread has made it to be true and perfect

Thanks Baby Doll......

Jamani hii kazi ningumu sana

1. Nimepitishwa kwenye usaili

2. Tested to withstand heat, shaken to hibernation

Kwakweli convincing a brighter Lady very like Baby Doll very tough

Always resilience pays at the end
[emoji120][emoji120][emoji120][emoji120]
 
Today is my greatest day at this platform

More than happy, that this thread has made it to be true and perfect

Thanks Baby Doll......

Jamani hii kazi ningumu sana

1. Nimepitishwa kwenye usaili

2. Tested to withstand heat, shaken to hibernation

Kwakweli convincing a brighter Lady very like Baby Doll very tough

Always resilience pays at the end
[emoji120][emoji120][emoji120][emoji120]
[emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13]
 
Green light - John Legend
" I see you move, I'm checking your smile
Working your back like it's going out of style
Shake just a little bit faster
Shake just a little now girl
Dying to meet you, so let's mess around
I've got an obsession of us getting down
Come just a little bit closer
I just need permission so just"

"Do I have a girlfriend, technically no.
If you'll be my girlfriend then I'll make it so
You'll be my only true lover
No competition, no others
Baby it's just the thrill of the chase
But I've got a feeling that I'm winning this race!
Baby I'm gettin' closer, I just need permission so"

[emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13]daaah
 
Baby Doll and the team am getting off for a while to attend some issues, I wil be back for my brighter queen Baby Doll soon

Caring means doing with patients, the truth to its path for responsibilities and Accountability to my sweetie Baby Doll

.............................................................
 
Kumbe huwaga mnapenda na nyie

[emoji1][emoji1][emoji1][emoji1][emoji1]

Tatizo anaekwambia ukwel humtaki unaona atakupumzikia unaenda kunasa kwa mwingne muongo muongo tu

"Tafuta pesa mdogo wangu hawa wanawake wapo tu"

[emoji124]
 
Baby Doll and the team am getting off for a while to attend some issues, I wil be back for my brighter queen Baby Doll soon

Caring means doing with patients, the truth to its path for responsibilities and Accountability to my sweetie Baby Doll

.............................................................
I can't wait![emoji13][emoji13]
Thank you for your time.
 
" I see you move, I'm checking your smile
Working your back like it's going out of style
Shake just a little bit faster
Shake just a little now girl
Dying to meet you, so let's mess around
I've got an obsession of us getting down
Come just a little bit closer
I just need permission so just"

"Do I have a girlfriend, technically no.
If you'll be my girlfriend then I'll make it so
You'll be my only true lover
No competition, no others
Baby it's just the thrill of the chase
But I've got a feeling that I'm winning this race!
Baby I'm gettin' closer, I just need permission so"

[emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13]daaah
Tatizo huna chura!
 
Back
Top Bottom