Mike Tyson sex change operation ‘a complete success’, say surgeons

Mike Tyson sex change operation ‘a complete success’, say surgeons

God is so Great that one day Mike Tyson Will go back to the same clinic and ask "Where is my Penis?"

His name is now nice to be Mchaela Tyson
 
You have to be careful on copy & paste news from unknown sources otherwise, you'll be end-up being sued.

Umeipata wapi hiyo habari kwa sababu hakuna source yoyote kutoka vyombo vya habari vya hapa magharibi vilivyo ripoti hii kitu.

Anyway, katika dunia hii kila kitu kwa sasa kinawezekana.

Just google the heading

Mike Tyson sex change operation
 
WHO in his right mind would want to bed Tyson!!!!! itabidi atumie sex toys,lol
 
duuh if this is what they call civilization, I dont wanna be civilized
 
... He ni tabloid... si kweli...

...heeee, wonders shall never end...
 
kwa mike tyson imetengenezwa tu but with money u can shift mountains n hills
 
Shehe kaingiwa na shehetwain au jini.

Sent from my GT-N7100 using Tapatalk 2
 
he just wants to get in the ladies toilet where he can beat up more women , what a cock.
 
Back
Top Bottom