Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Kivumbii πŸ”₯πŸ”₯πŸ”₯
Trent shikilia hapohapo hadi timu ishuke
 

Huyo mtoto aliyembeba ndiye copy yake utazani kajizaa mwenyewe
 
"We are expecting part two of the medical to be completed today" βœ…

Ben Ransom brings the latest on Florian Wirtz's move to Liverpool πŸ“
 
Alexis Mac Allister and Mohamed Salah have been shortlisted for the PFA Players’ Player of the Year award.

The Liverpool duo have been voted by their peers as being among the six best performers in English football during last season. Also in the running for the prestigious honour are Bruno Fernandes, Alexander Isak, Cole Palmer and Declan Rice.

Mac Allister played in 35 of 38 Premier League games and was a model of consistent excellence as the Reds won the title by a margin of 10 points.

The Argentina midfielder was named the division’s Player of the Month for April and ended the top-flight campaign having recorded five goals and five assists.

Salah, meanwhile, produced one of the greatest individual seasons in Premier League history.

The No.11 registered a record-equalling 47 goal involvements – 29 goals and 18 assists, totals that earned him the Golden Boot and Playmaker accolades – while starting all 38 of the champions’ matches.
 
🚨 Florian Wirtz has now successfully completed his medical at Liverpool! πŸ‡©πŸ‡ͺ

Contract until June 2030 being signed right now with Wirtz set to be unveiled as new club record signing…

β€¦π‘πžπ«πž 𝐰𝐞 𝐠𝐨, confirmed. πŸ’£πŸ”΄
 
Price tag yake itamtesa sana kisaikolojia.,,,,, tuombe hapa mwanzo aclick vizuri yasije kuwa ya Nunez na wengineo !!!!! Livakuku mmeamua mjilipue ,,,
 
Dah! Aiseee mpk naenjoy maisha
 
πŸš¨πŸ‡­πŸ‡Ί More on Milos Kerkez: understand Liverpool plans for Hungarian left back to travel to Merseyside on Tuesday next week.

The deal has been verbally agreed for weeks, never in doubt and now all docs are also approved. βœ…

#KerkezTuesday πŸ”΄βœˆοΈ
 
Sasa Mwana Liverpool Halisi wewe ndiye wa kutupa taarifa za ndani za Timu sio sisi tukupe wewe kwanini unatuficha taarifa muhimu lakini?
Kwanza asubuhi leo nilivyokuona kwenye jukwaa nikajua una hamu kubwa yakuona bwana mdogo amesha sign,. Inshort hutaki ku comment habari zake kwanza mpaka atakapo sign, bisha hahaha.

Tumsubiri MosDef aje na za ndani zaidi.
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…