Captain Marvelous
JF-Expert Member
- Jul 25, 2017
- 15,464
- 32,909
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Ni coincidence Mkuu haikupangwa.Mkuu naona kale ka crown kwenye trophy kalidondoka na Trent akakaokota na kumfuata Salah kumvalisha kichwani, ile ni coincidence au ilipangwa kimkakati?
McAllister is here to stay bossNiwajuavyo FSG ndugu hawawezi kununua hivi bila pia kuuza...
Tegemea kuona biashara pia wakiuza aidha
Elliott
Tsimikas
Diaz
Maclista
Nk nk
Muda utasema. Pazuri wauze na kununua sio vinginevyo.
YNWA
It could have been betterView attachment 3345674
FORTY-SEVEN!
Mohamed Salah equals the record for the most goals and assists in a single season 👏
Abaki
Can't ask for more than his many many years with Red shirt.McAllister is here to stay boss
At last FSG doing what's we have been demanding all along...🚨 𝐔𝐏𝐃𝐀𝐓𝐄: Liverpool’s first 𝐨𝐟𝐟𝐢𝐜𝐢𝐚𝐥 𝐛𝐢𝐝 for Florian Wirtz under discussion with Bayer 🗣️
Initial proposal has been sent with club-to-club talks ongoing to get the deal done for package worth over €100m with add-ons being discussed this week 👀
Liverpool want to seal the agreement ASAP to avoid surprises… while Wirtz already informed Bayer of his desire to join Liverpool, as revealed last week. ⏳⌛️
LB, CDM, kazi kwisha,At last FSG doing what's we have been demanding all along...
Mridhi wa C10 ndie huyu.
YNWA
💪🏾💪🏾💪🏾💪🏾💪🏾Jana Captain kasema dirisha klabu utakua bizy sana dalili sio mbaya ndugu...LB, CDM, kazi kwisha,
StrikerLB, CDM, kazi kwisha,
Quansah is still very young💪🏾💪🏾💪🏾💪🏾💪🏾Jana Captain kasema dirisha klabu utakua bizy sana dalili sio mbaya ndugu...
Frip tayari..
German wizard on the way....
Kerkez on the way...
Wauze...
Jota..
Jones...
Nunez..
Diaz...
Elliott..
Gomez..
Quansah..
Tsimikas...
Hapo itakua Wana ela nzuri tu kuanza kazi kazi...
Tutapata CDM mmoja, Winga mmoja Mbuemo vile 🤣🤣, Strika mmoja na CB mmoja.
YNWA
His back to back mistakes are becoming predictable...Quansah is still very young