Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Naona hata kusajili wamezuiliwa.
 
Mimi naamini imani bila matendo imekufa.
Sipendi kujipa moyo ambapo naona haiwezekani.

Kuwaa Liverpool bado haizuii kuona ukweli.
 
and Boby is on his way out this summer ....🤔🤔🤔
Bobby has won 7 major trophies with Liverpool, he is the highest scoring Brazilian in Epl history and he ain't getting young any more thus better deal for all parties involved...
Front will be Diaz, Nunez, Jota, Salah and probably one more signing lol mara pap Khvicha akatua...

YNWA
 
He is past his peak man time to get another boy to do his dirty work on the pitch...

Gakpo or Jota or get Thuram to be the new Bobby in terms of workload

YNWA


Captain Marvelous man this is the best speech i have ever heard from you i thus extend much congratulations to you for being rational on this because i thought you were deep deep in love with firmino
 
Imagine bobby na avent walikuwa mezani kuzungumzia contract extension, ila ghafla akakaa na familia yake akaona No No No its over i have nothing left with this Liverpool i have done, let me give room to others to bring this club where it belongs last four years.

Ila kuna hawa
Milner
Ox
Keita
Free agents coming summer ila wanasikilizia bado.
 
Thank you Bobby for your contribution, you did to us. It is extremely appreciable.

Your Legend, you have place in our heart we Kops.
We Love you now and then, wish you all the best towards your new life out of Liverpool after 6 years of success.

YNWA BOBBY.
 
Kuna mijitu imeshikilia Liverpool kama gundi
Sijui wanataka hadi wafie kwenye hii timu[emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787]
Utashangaa Milner anabaki[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
 
Captain Marvelous man this is the best speech i have ever heard from you i thus extend much congratulations to you for being rational on this because i thought you were deep deep in love with firmino
AS Abri upo sahihi kabisa am super big fan wa Bobby at his peak kwenye ile false 9 woow he was just fabulous.. His work rate was next to non kuvuruga mipango ya wapinzani na pia kutoa ma assist yakutosha bila uchoyo wowote...

Even the Don himself Klopp said.. "Firmino is the system..." and Klopp even now he wanted Bobby to extend his stay here at Anfield but as always not all wishes are granted...
Bobby has decided wengine waedeleze mapambano na yeye akasake maisha kwingine that is life for th remaining games may he give his best as we aim for the highest finish possible...

He is a club legend hakuna kikombe cha ngazi ya klabu hajashinda hapa Liverpool...

YNWA
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…