Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Those were the days when loyalty mattered the most.

I always wonder why so many people moan about our current situation as if they've all forgotten where we came from.

Sic
 
Very surprise to see that there is some Fans trying to convince us that Lallana is ahead of Xhaqiri and Keita
 
Hahahahhaha, Mkuu taratibu, au kwa kuwa Lallana anaanza??

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
The bigger picture here ni kwamba Henderson and Milner are defo’ starting away at Bayern.

Thats already a confirmed L


So embarrassing man.
Ndivyo itakavyokuwa lkn matumaini yapo coz ukuta upo vizuri labda tutawatoa kwa matuta.
 
Those were the days when loyalty mattered the most.

I always wonder why so many people moan about our current situation as if they've all forgotten where we came from.

Sic

Unamaanisha turidhike na Maisha tuliyonayo Watanzia na tusitafute Maendeleo Zaidi kwasababu tu Wakati Wa Mkoloni tuliishi kwa Mlo mmoja kwa Siku?

Au Mkuu sijaipata Logic yako?
 

Klopp anadai alifanya vema kwenye mazoezi that's why yumo Leo kwenye mid
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…