Eheee umeamia kwa Chelsea unategemea kupigiwa ushaferi wewe tazama na Spurs nae unamzidi ala 5 anaweza kukushusha muda wowoteNa Leo tumegoma kufanya home work yetu, naimani Chelsea atatufanyia tu.
the FA Cup was always going to be our realistic chance for silverware this season but we decided to stay out of it. ill advised.we might as well find ourselv at 3rd position come end of th season...
guys not clicking, no plan whatever...
whats more worrying is Allison t like he has switched off since turn of th year...
Jan n Feb blues still eating us up slowly...
Pep had th last laugh today...
we aint in FA, Carabao n yet th guys wanacheza kama wapo mazoezini...
Too much to bear, meks me wonder how frustratin t has been for Gonaz, Manure, Chelshit fans enduring all th losses no wonder at tyms they go AWOL here...Loaning Clyne will prove to be the watershed if we dont clinch this shit.
Been eluding us like a rich chick [emoji26]
kabisa always appreciating what we have as we hope n wish for th best th very soon...the FA Cup was always going to be our realistic chance for silverware this season but we decided to stay out of it. ill advised.
anyways, bado tupo February... still top of the league and also in the knockout phase in Europe.
so far so good. no doom, no gloom. yet
Loaning Clyne will prove to be the watershed if we dont clinch this shit.
Been eluding us like a rich chick [emoji26]
Chief tumeshndwa wenyewe kumaliza game tunaanza kuomba timu nyingine zitupambanie kiukwel nachoona ubingwa kama tutaupata bas n kwa bahati sanaTuombe kesho man cty aende sale dhidi ya everton
the FA Cup was always going to be our realistic chance for silverware this season but we decided to stay out of it. ill advised.
anyways, bado tupo February... still top of the league and also in the knockout phase in Europe.
so far so good. no doom, no gloom. yet
We'll bounce back, we need to be more precise attacking wise. Tunacheza sana mpira bila plan. We dont attack teams, we dont have players who can shoot from distance, no player is willing to die for the team.Too much to bear, meks me wonder how frustratin t has been for Gonaz, Manure, Chelshit fans enduring all th losses no wonder at tyms they go AWOL here...
Clyne loan is th worst mistake th gaffer has made since he came here...
n yet he had 31 days to buy or loan replacement n he ddnt...
kwa sasa tutarajia maumivu timu pinzani watakopi na kupasti ya Foxes, na Hammers ni mwendo wa counter na kutafuta faulu...
sasa hapo ndio ishu ilipo, can Klopp rectify this bad result n we forget this bad omen...We were winning ugly, with a margin of 1 or 2, defense was carrying us too much.
Now, our carrier no longer holds, our striking force is very poor, our midfield is a mess.
I myself believe that Klopp is learning through these mistakes, and he still have time to rectify his mischiefs.
hahaha dont give up yet...
Jan n Feb have been Kloop spiral months...
tho vijana wanaonekana wamechoka balaa yaaani creativity haipo, without a proper RB tutazidi kuumia..umeona upande wa Robo ni kazi kazi mwanzo mwisho...
We are running out of time bro. We are dropping points week in week out. Our opponents are getting even closer.We were winning ugly, with a margin of 1 or 2, defense was carrying us too much.
Now, our carrier no longer holds, our striking force is very poor, our midfield is a mess.
I myself believe that Klopp is learning through these mistakes, and he still have time to rectify his mischiefs.
alietangulia katangulia tu.View attachment 1013760sponsored by☝
unazungumzia ubingwa wa mchezo gani mkuu?Chief tumeshndwa wenyewe kumaliza game tunaanza kuomba timu nyingine zitupambanie kiukwel nachoona ubingwa kama tutaupata bas n kwa bahati sana
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
hivi we mwenzangu ni mwenzetu kweli au ni usalama wa taifa?yani unasema point 3 clear wakati kila tunavyoenda mbele tofauti inazidi kupungua kweli ukistaajabu ya musa utaona ya firauni
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app