Hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahah SOCCER MANAGEMENTRB
TA
Gomez
Milner
Fabihno
Milner na Fabihno ni wazima kabisa!
Klopp anajua kuliko WOTE hapa,ku question uamuzi wake wkt hatujui kitu ni mshangao sana
Sent from my iPhone using JamiiForums
Nenda kaanzishe forum yako kuhusu Liverpool wewe na feki wenzako kama hupendi kuwa quoted!Sijawahi kuku Quote mkuu tafadhali sana mkuu jibu tu bila kuni Quote
thats why you are being called liverfools and you have just proved itHahaha, as if it has made a marriage proposal to you!
Maajabu sana hapa kwa kweli!Hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahah SOCCER MANAGEMENT
Without gini, taa and gomez our team will struggle in the middle because faby will have to play as cb and Milly as rb...Klopp OUT
BUVAC the Klopp's brain in?
Upuuzi mtupu!
Nampiga week hii CP bila ya Gomez wala TAA wala Gini
None likes you anywaysI DONT LIKE LIVERPOOL
I dont need to be liked by anybody Mr,I am liking myself,I was born alone and I will die alone.I simply dont expect things from people.None likes you anyways
Then go to your forum twatI dont need to be liked by anybody Mr,I am liking myself,I was born alone and I will die alone.I simply dont expect things from people.
haters are everywhere mr sometimes you must face hate to rise above and beat all odds against you.Then go to your forum twat
Strange Sana kuona unaleta sphincters zako to LFC forum
You must be retarded
Take a chill pill and spend some time in your forumhaters are everywhere mr sometimes you must face hate to rise above and beat all odds against you.
Haina mbaya mnyama.Take a chill pill and spend some time in your forum
Tuacheeee
I dont need to be liked by anybody Mr,I am liking myself,I was born alone and I will die alone.I simply dont expect things from people.
NON Sense liverpunga nyie na kombe mtasubiri miaka buku dadeq zenyu kabati lenu la makombe likifunguliwa safari zote za ndege England zinahairishwa.Pale demu hujamtongoza ila anashinda kwako huku analalamika sikupendi, sikupendi, sikupendi.
Sasa si uwende kwa wanaume unaowapenda? Kwa nini ushinde nyumbani kwa mwanaume usiyempenda?
The only table that they will top so far this season!Msimamo wa Ligi baada Ya Ole Gunnar kuja UnitedView attachment 994774
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
NON Sense liverpunga nyie na kombe mtasubiri miaka buku dadeq zenyu kabati lenu la makombe likifunguliwa safari zote za ndege England zinahairishwa.
Without gini, taa and gomez our team will struggle in the middle because faby will have to play as cb and Milly as rb...
That will leave us exposed to a fierce CP