Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread



Β“Sakho was immense at the back,Β” said Rodgers. Β“He knows he has had to be patient and his attitude has been first class.

Β“He has trained very well, kept professional, done his extra work on his fitness and he has got his rewards for that.

Β“He certainly comes into the reckoning for the weekend (against Norwich).Β”Rodgers
 
Hafukuzwi ni manager mzuri sana BR tuwe watulivu tu timu hii ni Bomba sana. Ni timu ya ubingwa kabisa
 
WEST HAM RECORD THIS SEASON

EMIRATES arsenal 0-2 west ham
ANFIELD liverpool 0-3 west ham
ETIHAD man city 1-2 west ham

😂😂😂
 
Starting line up vs Norwich...

Liverpool XI: Mignolet, Clyne, Skrtel, Sakho, Moreno, Lucas, Can, Milner, Coutinho, Benteke, Sturridge.
 
Starting line up vs Norwich...

Liverpool XI: Mignolet, Clyne, Skrtel, Sakho, Moreno, Lucas, Can, Milner, Coutinho, Benteke, Sturridge.
Huyu brendan line up nzuri formation 3 at the back
 
Hivi kweli brendan ameona emre can ndiyo centre back wake kweli?
Na huyu milner anapata kadi ya kizembe sana kwa ujinga wake
 
With Brendan Rogers Timu ya Liverpoolfc ni R.I.P aibu sana sishangilii tena mpira mpaka watapomtoa BR na James Milner kupewa number 7 na Captain ndio inaonyesha LFC tulipo Bora hata Sunderland! BR Out tushachoka hata kusema BRout !.
 
Nimechoka na hii tim ya BR.....BR should leave LFC immediately.
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…