CHADEMA wazungumze na Zitto na ACT

CHADEMA wazungumze na Zitto na ACT

Sijasema Zitto hana makosa, makosa ya Zitto yameshajadiliwa humu ndani kwa mapana na marefu. Tulimshauri apunguze munkari akae meza moja na wenzie hakusikia/haikuwezekana.

Either way sikuona kama alikuwa na choice baada ya Lissu kumdiscount publicly kuwa amefukuzwa CHADEMA huku Mnyika akiwa pembeni yake, yani it was as if ilikuwa mahakama inasubiriwa Zito afukuzwe, hakukuwa na room ya negotiation tena.

Lakini, yote hayo ni yaliyopita, as far as am concerned toka ZItto afukuzwe, sioni makosa ambayo amefanya kwani sio tena mwanachama wa CDM wala hawajibiki kwa mbowe. Anaweza kuhamia IKULU and it's none of CDM's business.

Toka Zitto aende ACT, makosa mengi yamekuwa upande wa CDM, wao wanaendeleza amri tuu, kama vile Zitto ni mwanachama wao. You can not control Zitto wakati umeshamfukuza.

Sasa unavyoanza kusema Role ya Zitto kuhakikisha haleti mitafaruku CHADEMA unachanganya madawa. Hiyo ni kazi ya Mbowe na Slaa.

Kama bado unataka tujadili Zitto sijui hakwenda kwenye M4C, nadhani hutakruka kimanga nikikukumbusha tujadili kuwa CHADEMA iliwatimua kina KAFULILA, na iliwadhihaki CUF. See where am coming from?

Unajua unangangania kusema kuwa Chadema walitakiwa kum"manage ZITTO ili asilete madhara kwa chama. Unafanyaje kama mtu haambiliki? Zito alikua n mission n hakuna ambacho chadema ingeweza kufanya imbadilishe. Zitto alishaamua au awe mwenyekiiti wa chama au akisabaratishe chama. Nilichokuuliza ni kwamba Zito hakuwa na role yoyote kuhakikisha anakuwa in good terms viongozi wenzake bali chama tu ndio kilitakiwa kumcontain? Sisemi kwamba ana rol kwa sasa huko chadema
Sawa wote hao walibadilika na kusameheana ndio maana wapo pamoja sasa. Zitto yeye mwaka mzima alishupaa na akawa anatoa kauli za kuonesha jeuri. Eti chama kimuombe msamaha. Kweli Kimweri?!
 
It's the ruling party-case closed.

Yet Zitto Opinions label him a traitor, i do not see variety of opinion. Reminds me of Mao time when he had the "liang ma shi" law which loosely translated, anything i say is the law.This is CHADEMA now, it's an opinion as long as it does not upset Mbowe and Slaa, and the inner circle.

Sometimes i think i am to blame for over-estimating CDM commitment to democracy and real change, as of late i can't tell CDM from any ruling party in Africa. Bureaucratic and fascists at best.This has to change.

So they want everyone to believe that. It will hep matters kama wakiacha uropokaji.

Finally you have agreed disagreements may present in UKAWA, good. I was beginning to wonder if i was dealing with a classic denial type.So if there is a conflict resolution process, i foresee transparency and democracy not fiefdoms and chiefdoms.

You want to close a chapter about Zitto yet whenever i ask of Zitto's mistakes they are all in the past. How can CHADEMA have a vendetta against past events it claims to have closed a chapter about?or is it because i spoke too close to the truth?This is a huge problem in CHADEMA, most are not used to an open debate where individual points are raised and countered.If i unearth old CDM blunder you run for the hills and claim peace with the past. BUT when i argue ACT and Zitto to be incorporated in UKAWA you dig out the past and stack it against Zitto. That is one confused stand to take?do you get where i come from?
Very true, and i can assure you this holds true even for opposition party leaders. Mbowe, Slaa and the like are not unique or spared of history. In Tanzania, we had NCCR before that failed in the same trap. Leaders thinking they are demigods is not the something new in Tanzania politics, i personally will speak against such behavior anywhere i see it. Even if Zitto becomes a power huger down the road, you will see me attack him with the same ferociousness.


This ferocity i display is similar to the one i used to defend CDM against unfairness it faced from CDM before 2010. But since CDM has become the big fish, it's the one pushing down the small guys.pathetic.

Trust me when i tell you, you are not the first one to run for the hills, after coming here with lame excuses of proof of accusations. one thing about accusations is they are easy to throw around but very hard to stand scrutiny. JUTS one single counter argument from me, and you are already seeking to close a chapter you opened yourself. Prove to me authenticity of those emails, show me unquestionable trace-route, unquestionable Public key belonging to any of the senders, or at the very list a MAC address of the machine used to send those emails, along with other important headers, then i will be the BIGGEST supporter of your accusations. DO NOT bring lame accusations on the table and expect i swallow them as they are. NO, that will not happen.


Ukichukua uzushi wa ajabu ajabu ukaenda nao kijiwe cha kahawa, kila mtu atauamini bila kuhakikisha kwanza, ndio hulka ya binadamu wengi ilivyo. tabu ipo ukikutana na kina Tomaso Kimweri wenye maswali mengi.

To preserve your integrity i am strictly asking for authenticity of those emails please. Otherwise, you are exactly the type that JK and team made that crapy of a cybercrime bill for. Yani watu mnakera. Jambo huna ujuzi nalo, unafowardiwa kwenye email au social media na wewe wageuka kama chiriku vile,unalazimisha kwa wengine ndio ukweli. What happened to critical thinking?

Now you have realized you are dealing with a no easy to lie to person, you bring the Chapter is closed Gospel. Where was this gospel when you opened that old chapter of rumors?DO you see the HIGHEST level of hypocrisy here? This is exactly what irks me so much.



I see you have run out of counter arguments.Good.., the only problem is the same person who claims Zitto Chapter is Closed in CDM is the person who was busy trying to convince everyone here that emails that can be sent by an automated programs just a few comments back, came from Zitto. You were digging the past, while you are now claiming that past is closed? isn't that too much contradiction coming from one person?


If Zitto Chapter in CDM is closed then deal with him as a party leader of ACT, sio Msaliti wa CDM, kwani Usaliti wa Zitto as far as am concerned lied in the past.If Usaliti is your argument to fight Zitto now, then my friend you are stuck in the past.

It looks like one, It walks like one, it sure is one..., Don't pretend there is so much democracy in CDM when all we see are moves that makes Putin look like a Democracy Saint.


It’s unsurprising you had to paste internet links about e-mail spoofing to support your argument. You have to know we can’t argue about Zitto’s e-mail here at JF, let alone prove their authenticity. We can’t get anywhere with that. If I show banking records of bank accounts numbers in Tz and Germany and the bank names involved in sending ZZK money by TISS plus western union records, You might argue for the sake of it.

But there is something else I see in you, you are angry about how CDM or UKAWA handle or handled their stuffs, I suggest don’t be. You are not intelligent enough in terms of arguing positively. You can’t positively think. You simply don’t’ understand or the level of your thinking is not high enough. You say things in reprisal for the sake of argument.

I've said unequivocally to many Zitto's confreres that ACT's has a finky image, ZZK was previously excoriated but he was so cantankerous to listen. So obdurate and contumant when he cast his die.

CDM is a progenitor of political party's democracy, your stint for nihilism wont change anything.

CDM get vituperated by people like you. You wait and see ACT's political sepulcher. UKAWA's pith will expunge mother CCM and their Kids in October with ACT on the outside. Trying to attenuate celerity of CDM and UKAWA is not of fecund and your intransigence wont help you.

Debating with you is not productive, your level of integrated thinking is just so low. If I continue we won’t get anywhere, I will not agree on these petty arguments you raise and it seems you won’t involve your brain to agree either. I am delighted to have had this discussion with you though
 
Kwa mara ya kwanza nimeona umeandika mambo yaliyonishangaza na kunistaajabisha " Kweli ni wewe ama kuna mtu ameiba ID yako???????"Zitto ana nguvu gani ya kuweka mgombea Ubungo ashindane na J. Mnyika!! Umetumia vigezo gani kutuaminisha hiyo nguvu ya Zitto kupambana na Mdee,Lissu nk! 1.Unafuatilia kweli idadi ya kura wanazopata CDM wanaoshinda dhidi ya wapinzani wao?.2. Kwanini usiweke karata yako kwamba Zitto atabeba kura ambazo zitaifanya CCM isishinde ,mwishowe wakashinda CDM,NCCR ama CUF?Post yako imejaa mahaba na mifano isiyo na uhalisia ,Morroco ni nchi si mtu mmoja. Zitto wa mwaka 2007&2008 sio huyo unayetaka kuwaaminisha watu leo humu. Fuatilia Post za Humu JF ,Je kuna mtu aliyemwandika ZItto Negative ama kumkosoa humu JF miaka hiyo hususani Members waliokuwa na mtazamo wa kiupizani?. Zitto alipingwa na wana CCM si Wana CDM,CUF ama NCCR. Leo hii anasifiwa na wana CCM anapingwa na wana CDM,CUF na NCCR then unatuaminisha Zitto ana nguvu zaidi ya Taasisi!!!! Something must b wrong!Zitto unayemzungumzia ni ambaye kura zake zilipungua mwaka 2010 ukilinganisha na kura alizopata 2005, ama hili umesahau ? Mahaba niue!Taasisi ni taasisi na mtu ni mtu ,Ulichoniaminisha hapa ni kwamba ZITTO ndiye aliyesababisha Lissu akapata ubunge kule Singida ,Mdee akapata Ubunge Kawe, Lemma akapata ubunge kule Arusha , Mbowe akapata ubunge kule Hai na Wenje akapata Ubunge kule Mwanza. Hukuishia hapo unazidi kutudanganya eti kwakua Zitto ameanzisha ACT ,Sugu kule Mbeya hatapata tena ubunge !!!!! Jipange upya kaka mkubwa , umenistaajabisha sana . Zitto ni mchumia tumbo na mfa maji haachi kutapatapa.

Kiukweli hujanielewa kabisa....hakuna sehemu nimesema Zitto is strong...nilichosema CHADEMA ni better wazungumze now kabla hajakuwa that strong.....kama wewe una uhakika hataweza kuwa that strong may be uko right
but if and only if....akiweza kuwa strong....strong enough kuijeruhi CHADEMA....angalau tutakuepo tutakaosema
'we told you so'
 
Boss, assumption yako katika huo mfano wako wa mtoto na kukojoa dirishani na mkojo kuingia ndani ya nyumba sio sahihi kwani inategemea jinsi hilo dirisha lilivyojengwa na uimara wake!! Zitto is better for chadema when he is out than when he was in; mkojo wake utakaa huko huko nje lakini sio rahisi kuingia ndani. Zitto is a ccm surrogate hivyo hata angekuwa bado chadema he would still be a ccm surrogare hivyo kuondoka kwake ni afueni sana na Chadema haiwezi kukosa viti vya ubunge kwasababu ya Zitto .People are oversestimating uwezo wa huyu Eskariot!!
 
Kiukweli hujanielewa kabisa....hakuna sehemu nimesema Zitto is strong...nilichosema CHADEMA ni better wazungumze now kabla hajakuwa that strong.....kama wewe una uhakika hataweza kuwa that strong may be uko right
but if and only if....akiweza kuwa strong....strong enough kuijeruhi CHADEMA....angalau tutakuepo tutakaosema
'we told you so'

mkuu Zitto was once strong and he never will be Mark my word! alijiharibia, anajiharibia and sasa amekuwa past! ikifika mwezi august mwaka huu hata kuku hawatamsikiliza
 
Kuna mtu nafanya nae kazi yuko kwenye system ya CHADEMA huwa namwambia ukweli...ambao hauko mbali na huu...

Sawa Zito msaliti...je hatua mliyotumia na nyie si itawamaliza...anabaki ooohhh aaahhhh...

Ndio maana naamini hii timing ya mahakama iko calculated kuwatibua CHADEMA lakini na wao wakaingia kwenye mtego...

Unadhani CCM wanavyofunika kombe mwanaharamu apite ni kwa nini?...wanajua kutimuana kutawamaliza wenyewe...else wangeshamtimua EL long timea go...lakini wanajua ndio itakuwa kihama cha CCM


Ni kutokana na kufanya maamuzi out of emotions
na sio kuangalia hasara na faida.....Nilisoma jinsi Reagan alivyokuwa anawauzia Iran silaha kwa siri
nilishangaaa sana....but it makes sense.....
Iran alikuwa adui wao mkuu...wakamsaidia sana Saddam kuidhoofisha Iran
Saddam alipokaribia kuishinda Iran wakajiuliza what next iwapo Saddam atashinda
wakaona hii 'unknown danger' ...hatuwezi kumuamini huyu pia
Mwisho wakaona bora kuwauzia wote silaha...ili wapigane wee wadhoofike wote
So waliuzia wote silaha na vita ilienda for seven years....
 
Hahaha. Yero umeniofurahisha ulivyoamua kumbombatisha jamaa. Akijifanya mtasha sana wewe jifanye mtishi. Sawa kabisa unampandia huko hko hadi akimbie. hahahaha!
 
It's unsurprising you had to paste internet links about e-mail spoofing to support your argument.

I posted the links to clear out the air an back up what i just said, i can explain SPOOFING in a 10 page document in less than 1 hour., i can elaborate what happens from the application layer, network layer all down to the data link layer that makes you get spoofed. I can go further and explain ways to stop spoofing, but then i will need to have idol time in my hands which i really don't.

I have 2-3 hours to use JF on average, so i better just put a simple image showing how spoofing is done. This is not technology forum, many here are not competent with Computer networks nor communication systems. BUT, just know that organisations spend thousands of dollars every month to purchase and maintain High End firewalls, like Baracuda,Cisco and Cyberom. They are not stupid, they could just connect to the internet the way YOU do with you "airtel" or "Vodacom" moderm, the internet is the same, why waste money in the latest hardware, probably configure fail-safe VPN's and higher Highly Qualifies network administrator to monitor data packets? So that chaps in Accounts and marketing department don't get the wrong emails claiming to come from the right person, with the wrong intention.
I am deeply concerned as to why someone who is obviously not conversant in information security and communication system will boast and claim that Zitto was communicating on traitorous emails. I have been seeing such emails from many supposedly "accused" politicians, at times i just smile, but today i decided to put the matter to bed.

You have to know we can't argue about Zitto's e-mail here at JF, let alone prove their authenticity. We can't get anywhere with that. If I show banking records of bank accounts numbers in Tz and Germany and the bank names involved in sending ZZK money by TISS plus western union records, You might argue for the sake of it.

Wewe Jela inakuhusu, yani huwezi prove authenticity ya emails halafu uko na kimbelembele cha kulazimisha kuwa hizo emails ni za kweli!umeshawahi kushtakiwa kwa defarmation wewe?
Now you are dropping the ball way too low. Yani you expect me to engage you based on pieces of information that you aren't even sure about? The new CyberCriminal Act may get you in jail for that kind of stupid*ty. Any wise man verify information before spreading them around. if you start spreading information you did not and could not verify you are liable for damages.
YOU KNOW THAT?If you want me to take you serious bring verifiable information then we have a place to start, if you can not find verification of such information then you are probably making sh*t up. The ONUS of proving your accusations is entirely on you.
EU bank accounts especially from public banks there are procedures to get correct information if you head to the EU house. Not the entire EU is Swiss or Cayman Islands. Stop lying to people about trivial things.If Zitto is such a huge concern to you and you really want to bring him down and expose his malicious intent i am willing to assist you with proper procedures on how to get details of public figures in the EU.There are procedures that can be followed. Nothing above 10,000 Euro/Pounds move/change hands without proper tracking in the EU, Uongo uongo wa kudanganya mtu kawekewa mamilioni kwenye account yake ni ngumu, hasa German.

But there is something else I see in you, you are angry about how CDM or UKAWA handle or handled their stuffs, I suggest don't be. You are not intelligent enough in terms of arguing positively. You can't positively think. You simply don't' understand or the level of your thinking is not high enough. You say things in reprisal for the sake of argument.

That's another problem i see, anyone who happens to have a different opinion about CDM is either angry, a traitor or just wrong. WHY Should there be anything wrong with me to simply disagree with UKAWA?for GOD's sake people disagree with JESUS!!for 2000 damn years and we coexist, people have been disagreeing with MUHAMAD for over 1400 years and we coexists. Why would a party made of a few million supporter always have to have people agreeing with it?where is humility?

I've said unequivocally to many Zitto's confreres that ACT's has a finky image, ZZK was previously excoriated but he was so cantankerous to listen. So obdurate and contumant when he cast his die.
CDM is a progenitor of political party's democracy, your stint for nihilism wont change anything.

When you accuse anyone of heinous crimes, nothing drive home your point that a fat bag of proof. Society like proof.If you can not provide proof, then you probably are speculating.SO should i speculate with you? I chose not to,i will only deal with simple, facts.

CDM get vituperated by people like you. You wait and see ACT's political sepulcher. UKAWA's pith will expunge mother CCM and their Kids in October with ACT on the outside. Trying to attenuate celerity of CDM and UKAWA is not of fecund and your intransigence wont help you.

Now, you sound like a preacher instilling UKAWA fear on the non-believers. You really don't have to, call me an atheist of UKAWA preaching ways. Either do it harder or come up with something better. OH boy, it's pitty when you have little to sell and someone as finicky as Kimweri just happens t frustrate you, take it easy chap.

Debating with you is not productive, your level of integrated thinking is just so low. If I continue we won't get anywhere, I will not agree on these petty arguments you raise and it seems you won't involve your brain to agree either. I am delighted to have had this discussion with you though

Now it's back to be about me, i thought we moved past that stage. am guessing i have cornered you way too much. I am not surprised. Consistently ask a Tanzanian politician for proof and you are guaranteed to be bored. TALK IS CHEAP.
 
I posted the links to clear out the air an back up what i just said, i can explain SPOOFING in a 10 page document in less than 1 hour., i can elaborate what happens from the application layer, network layer all down to the data link layer that makes you get spoofed. I can go further and explain ways to stop spoofing, but then i will need to have idol time in my hands which i really don't.

I have 2-3 hours to use JF on average, so i better just put a simple image showing how spoofing is done. This is not technology forum, many here are not competent with Computer networks nor communication systems. BUT, just know that organisations spend thousands of dollars every month to purchase and maintain High End firewalls, like Baracuda,Cisco and Cyberom. They are not stupid, they could just connect to the internet the way YOU do with you "airtel" or "Vodacom" moderm, the internet is the same, why waste money in the latest hardware, probably configure fail-safe VPN's and higher Highly Qualifies network administrator to monitor data packets? So that chaps in Accounts and marketing department don't get the wrong emails claiming to come from the right person, with the wrong intention.
I am deeply concerned as to why someone who is obviously not conversant in information security and communication system will boast and claim that Zitto was communicating on traitorous emails. I have been seeing such emails from many supposedly "accused" politicians, at times i just smile, but today i decided to put the matter to bed.



Wewe Jela inakuhusu, yani huwezi prove authenticity ya emails halafu uko na kimbelembele cha kulazimisha kuwa hizo emails ni za kweli!umeshawahi kushtakiwa kwa defarmation wewe?
Now you are dropping the ball way too low. Yani you expect me to engage you based on pieces of information that you aren't even sure about? The new CyberCriminal Act may get you in jail for that kind of stupid*ty. Any wise man verify information before spreading them around. if you start spreading information you did not and could not verify you are liable for damages.
YOU KNOW THAT?If you want me to take you serious bring verifiable information then we have a place to start, if you can not find verification of such information then you are probably making sh*t up. The ONUS of proving your accusations is entirely on you.
EU bank accounts especially from public banks there are procedures to get correct information if you head to the EU house. Not the entire EU is Swiss or Cayman Islands. Stop lying to people about trivial things.If Zitto is such a huge concern to you and you really want to bring him down and expose his malicious intent i am willing to assist you with proper procedures on how to get details of public figures in the EU.There are procedures that can be followed. Nothing above 10,000 Euro/Pounds move/change hands without proper tracking in the EU, Uongo uongo wa kudanganya mtu kawekewa mamilioni kwenye account yake ni ngumu, hasa German.



That's another problem i see, anyone who happens to have a different opinion about CDM is either angry, a traitor or just wrong. WHY Should there be anything wrong with me to simply disagree with UKAWA?for GOD's sake people disagree with JESUS!!for 2000 damn years and we coexist, people have been disagreeing with MUHAMAD for over 1400 years and we coexists. Why would a party made of a few million supporter always have to have people agreeing with it?where is humility?



When you accuse anyone of heinous crimes, nothing drive home your point that a fat bag of proof. Society like proof.If you can not provide proof, then you probably are speculating.SO should i speculate with you? I chose not to,i will only deal with simple, facts.



Now, you sound like a preacher instilling UKAWA fear on the non-believers. You really don't have to, call me an atheist of UKAWA preaching ways. Either do it harder or come up with something better. OH boy, it's pitty when you have little to sell and someone as finicky as Kimweri just happens t frustrate you, take it easy chap.



Now it's back to be about me, i thought we moved past that stage. am guessing i have cornered you way too much. I am not surprised. Consistently ask a Tanzanian politician for proof and you are guaranteed to be bored. TALK IS CHEAP.



No matter how hard you try to explain e-mail spoofing and how to prevent it, it doesn't help, because it is simply not realiable and doesn't qualify as a counter argument for this issue. Even a standard five can explain all you need to know about e-mail spoofing. Honestly, you end it there and you think you've made your point, that's absurd.

Again you are countering the fact that funds were sent to ZZK by TISS by running wild on unnecessary EU issues, the problem is you think someone you are arguing with doesn't know fund transfer issues and e-mails security and privacy issues. I encourage you to try those unreliable counter arguments to some less intelligent people. People who don't check on the strength of an argument.


That's why I have continued to say that your intergrated thinking capacity is low or you simply don't understand a lot of things. There is nothing solid in the content of your arguments. Don't just argue because of it. I have also continued to express my concerns about your IQ capacity.
 
Hakuna sababa ya msingi ya kuongea na mtu mbinafsi kama zitto --------
 
No matter how hard you try to explain e-mail spoofing and how to prevent it, it doesn't help, because it is simply not realiable and doesn't qualify as a counter argument for this issue. Even a standard five can explain all you need to know about e-mail spoofing. Honestly, you end it there and you think you've made your point, that's absurd.

If you knew it was absurd you should have thought twice before posting it and assuming i would fall for it.next time you want to show emails as proof of some politicians blunder think twice about authenticity of the said email, before spreading rumors about it. JK has already signed the cyber crime law. No matter how crappy the law is, it will unfortunately get you in trouble.

Again you are countering the fact that funds were sent to ZZK by TISS by running wild on unnecessary EU issues, the problem is you think someone you are arguing with doesn't know fund transfer issues and e-mails security and privacy issues. I encourage you to try those unreliable counter arguments to some less intelligent people. People who don't check on the strength of an argument.

You merely suggest i know less, and do not come up with anything intelligent of your own. You lazily claim there were transfer of funds, without knowing that international funds trasnfer to an EU bank account can be tracked frairly easily by Interpol and the EU. The EU is not some tax haven you want people to believe. You may wanna have a session with Mr.Sebregondi at UMOJA house.

About the emails, i just happened to blast your lies open and you aren't even sincere enough to accept that your prior accusations/assumptions were probably unfounded.

That's why I have continued to say that your intergrated thinking capacity is low or you simply don't understand a lot of things. There is nothing solid in the content of your arguments. Don't just argue because of it. I have also continued to express my concerns about your IQ capacity.

I counter your points you counter my personality, which you probably don't know anything about.If my thinking capacity is so low, you probably should prove so by out thinking the meagre and low thinking capacity you despise. So far am not sensing any of that.

back to the matter at hand, ZITTO and CHADEMA both made stupid mistakes in the past few years. I respect a person/institution that has acknowledged these mistakes and is looking to find a way forward. Similar to how i have always defended "mchonga" with all the rookie mistakes he made with our economy, he was man enough to admit he blundered.
 
If you knew it was absurd you should have thought twice before posting it and assuming i would fall for it.next time you want to show emails as proof of some politicians blunder think twice about authenticity of the said email, before spreading rumors about it. JK has already signed the cyber crime law. No matter how crappy the law is, it will unfortunately get you in trouble.



You merely suggest i know less, and do not come up with anything intelligent of your own. You lazily claim there were transfer of funds, without knowing that international funds trasnfer to an EU bank account can be tracked frairly easily by Interpol and the EU. The EU is not some tax haven you want people to believe. You may wanna have a session with Mr.Sebregondi at UMOJA house.

About the emails, i just happened to blast your lies open and you aren't even sincere enough to accept that your prior accusations/assumptions were probably unfounded.



I counter your points you counter my personality, which you probably don't know anything about.If my thinking capacity is so low, you probably should prove so by out thinking the meagre and low thinking capacity you despise. So far am not sensing any of that.

back to the matter at hand, ZITTO and CHADEMA both made stupid mistakes in the past few years. I respect a person/institution that has acknowledged these mistakes and is looking to find a way forward. Similar to how i have always defended "mchonga" with all the rookie mistakes he made with our economy, he was man enough to admit he blundered.


You didn't counter anything, you didn't blast anything. Even if you say it many times, there is nothing tangible in your explanations. Statements about E-mail privacy and security, EU,tax heaven and Interpol, cyber crime law, Umoja house. Again you are going wild off the grid with cheap explanations of irrelevant matters. Try to understand, I'm not going wild as you, look deep at the strength of your arguments before you post them.They are just too weak. Only simple brains will buy them. Stick to the points.

You have not yet countered any of my arguments, transactions took place, e-mails were sent, ZZK works for CCM, all culminating into his finkiness.
 
You didn't counter anything, you didn't blast anything. Even if you say it many times, there is nothing tangible in your explanations. Statements about E-mail privacy and security, EU,tax heaven and Interpol, cyber crime law, Umoja house. Again you are going wild off the grid with cheap explanations of irrelevant matters. Try to understand, I'm not going wild as you, look deep at the strength of your arguments before you post them.They are just too weak. Only simple brains will buy them. Stick to the points.

You have not yet countered any of my arguments, transactions took place, e-mails were sent, ZZK works for CCM, all culminating into his finkiness.

I am sensing panic now.

No worries, its the usual stage before acceptance, it's hard to part ways with strong lies and deceit.

Before i counter the argument it has to be valid, do you expect me to counter existing of a non existing entity just because some clueless chap mentioned it on the internet?

i have probably opened your eyes regarding matters at hand but since you do not have a way out you would rather continue banging on the wall.

Repeating the same wrong statement does not make it right, i suggest you start working on your argument formation tactic before actually giving out a n argument.

If someone says Mbowe or Kikwete are women 1000 times, it does not make them so, rather it makes people question how many loose "bolts" are there in that person's head.

I am not going to counter a fallacy just because you can not provide a reasonable conjecture to make your unfounded accusations true.
 
You didn't counter anything, you didn't blast anything. Even if you say it many times, there is nothing tangible in your explanations. Statements about E-mail privacy and security, EU,tax heaven and Interpol, cyber crime law, Umoja house. Again you are going wild off the grid with cheap explanations of irrelevant matters. Try to understand, I'm not going wild as you, look deep at the strength of your arguments before you post them.They are just too weak. Only simple brains will buy them. Stick to the points.

You have not yet countered any of my arguments, transactions took place, e-mails were sent, ZZK works for CCM, all culminating into his finkiness.

Umepaniki Brother, unapozidiwa hoja option ya kiungwana huwa kukubali mapungufu ya hoja yako na kuelezea sababu zilizopelekea wewe kutoa hiyo hoja. Kama hiyo ni ngumu, option ya nafuu huwa ni kakaa kimya. Kuendelea kusisitiza hoja zile zile bila kuelezea mapungufu yaliyoonyeshwa ni kujishusha zaidi.
 
Umepaniki Brother, unapozidiwa hoja option ya kiungwana huwa kukubali mapungufu ya hoja yako na kuelezea sababu zilizopelekea wewe kutoa hiyo hoja. Kama hiyo ni ngumu, option ya nafuu huwa ni kakaa kimya. Kuendelea kusisitiza hoja zile zile bila kuelezea mapungufu yaliyoonyeshwa ni kujishusha zaidi.


If you understand my points, you can't raise those arguments. I just want you to think outside the box at least once, just be reasonable and tell me any counter argument raised that you think hold water. Nobody panicked, don't loose the topic, I was concerned with his reasoning weaknesses, He tried to counter my arguments but his counter statements in this debate are just weak, If you want to say the same things over and over differently then you also don't have strong points to present. No intelligent person can buy them.
 
I am sensing panic now.

No worries, its the usual stage before acceptance, it's hard to part ways with strong lies and deceit.

BEFORE I COUNTER ANY ARGUMENT IT HAS TO BE VALID, do you expect me to counter existing of a non existing entity just because some clueless chap mentioned it on the internet?

i have probably opened your eyes regarding matters at hand but since you do not have a way out you would rather continue banging on the wall.

Repeating the same wrong statement does not make it right, i suggest you start working on your argument formation tactic before actually giving out a n argument.

If someone says Mbowe or Kikwete are women 1000 times, it does not make them so, rather it makes people question how many loose "bolts" are there in that person's head.

I am not going to counter a fallacy just because you can not provide a reasonable conjecture to make your unfounded accusations true.

May be you don't know or you just don't get it. I have heard those counter arguments before.

You haven't provided any proof that those e-mails were hacked. Your counter argument is, Existence of e-mail spoofing, I didn't say it doesn't exist. What I continue to say is that, then you should provide solid evidence that Zitto's e-mail were spoofed, with reference to technical details of the sent and received e-mails in question.

Again the funds were transfered to Zitto. Your counter argument is , Existence of traceablity of small funds in EU. you forget those funds were moved from TZ to Germany then back to Tz, involving banks in Tanzania and Germany and the bank bank account numbers and western union, and those records are there even today.

You are in a stage of giving up. Don't give up, come up with something strong.
 
If you understand my points, you can't raise those arguments. I just want you to think outside the box at least once, just be reasonable and tell me any counter argument raised that you think hold water. Nobody panicked, don't loose the topic, I was concerned with his reasoning weaknesses, He tried to counter my arguments but his counter statements in this debate are just weak, If you want to say the same things over and over diffrerently then you also don't have strong points. No intelligent person can buy them.

Well, at leat show the weakness in the arguments raised. He said if CDM has creditable evidence that Zito is receiving money from CCM and TISS why dont they show the evidence and use it (in court or parliament) against him? Why dont they do the same thing for Zitto as it was done for those who received escrow money? Because all we hear are allegations which have no proof. May be Zitto is as bad as CDM is trying to portray; help the rest of us see that clearly.
 
May be you don't know or you just don't get it. I have heard those counter arguments before.

You haven't provided any proof that those e-mails were hacked. Your counter argument is, Existence of e-mail spoofing, I didn't say it doesn't exist. What I continue to say is that, then you should provide solid evidence that Zitto's e-mail were spoofed, with reference to technical details of the sent and received e-mails in question.

Of-course I never said anywhere Zitto Email was hacked. WOW, you really are technically incompetent to understand what i write.

For me, or anyone to pose as Zitto or JK, all i need to know is their email address, that's it. then i can use that email address to create a make believe email conversation that shows that an email exchange took place. It is too easy! ever wondered why those spoofs are always in printed A4?with ZERO headers?yeah, it's because, that's the fastest way to fool anyone, who prints email conversation in 2015?
What i just described is not hacking my tech-incompetent friend.

As for details of how SPOOFING is done, you are 4 pages late, i did post them before. you didn't understand what i posted that is why you keep on asking.


Again the funds were transfered to Zitto. Your counter argument is , Existence of traceablity of small funds in EU. you forget those funds were moved from TZ to Germany then back to Tz, involving banks in Tanzania and Germany and the bank bank account numbers and western union, and those records are there even today.

You conveniently skip the part where you are supposed to show the actual records.

You know why?you are dead scared that your lies will be exposed again.
I can absolutely assure you,In German, the maximum you can send or receive is 10,000 Euros before you are asked for heavy proof of where the money came from. And for the case of German, that might involve an active address tied to your Anmeldebestätigung. The paper trail left behind is impossible to eliminate. And with how much CDM hate ZITTO, i am absolutely sure, if such transaction happened every dick and harry in TZ would know about it with proof shown all over.

You are in a stage of giving up. Don't give up, come up with something strong.

You have not brought anything new to the discussion really. I actually feel bad for you.
 
Well, at leat show the weakness in the arguments raised. He said if CDM has creditable evidence that Zito is receiving money from CCM and TISS why dont they show the evidence and use it (in court or parliament) against him? Why dont they do the same thing for Zitto as it was done for those who received escrow money? Because all we hear are allegations which have no proof. May be Zitto is as bad as CDM is trying to portray; help the rest of us see that clearly.

Court? Why didn't Zitto himself go to court because he was an alleged victim here?
 

Similar Discussions

Back
Top Bottom