Warren T
JF-Expert Member
- Dec 5, 2014
- 664
- 409
Nipo kaka mzuriii... Mambo zako
Mimi mzima, am missing you so much dada mzuri!
Nipo kaka mzuriii... Mambo zako
Sijataka u sympathize na wanawake wala mfumo. But at least show respect to all human kind regardless of gender, social class, age, etc. Do you think your post makes women your talking about better!
Risenshine, there is nowhere in my post where I disrespected women. If according to you, sharing experience is equal to disrepectfulness, then that is a another problem
I think my post makes women like the women I'm talking about better, bcoz they get empowered and then they become responsible members of the society
Naanza kuamini kuwa ni rahisi kuwapata wanawake katika kipindi hiki kuliko kipindi kingine chochote.
So you call that empowerment? Really?! I think you might have good intention but missed out the approach. Still you can restructure your message if you like.
Mimi najali, wewe je?
Kuna ukweli mkubwa kwenye post yako...mimi wapo kama sita sasa walio tayari kabisa kuachia mzigo na hapo wa3 walinizingua sana. Aisee maisha bana.
sema kweli?
I believe u know about the dificulty and easiness for a man in getting a woman
Well, that difficulty and easiness tend to change with time, events, environment, circumstances, holidays etc. It is easy during the holidays than non-holidays. That is just a simple FACT.
I just stated the obvious.
Kamagetac, kwanini mnajirahisisha hivyo ili tu mpate hela ya sikukuu?
Mtoto wa kiume acha kulialia,tunahitaji ela ya sikukuu tu mengine hayo umesema wewe
Ela tu unatoa tangazo ukilala nae je
Kumbe na wewe ni walewale, kazi kweli. Wapo wengi, ila inaonekana we ni sawa nao maana na wenyewe wana mawazo kama yako kipindi hiki