Wadada beware na wakaka selfish,wakaka hii tabia sio.

Wadada beware na wakaka selfish,wakaka hii tabia sio.

Kama sina pesa sitoki! Nani anataka kwenda kufuta meza kufidia bills?
Na kwa nini mviziane? Akipiga huna mwambie sina kitu ili aki insist ajue bills kwake,kama unayo unatoa au mna share.
Ni makubaliano tu
AU UNACHONGA VIAZI>>>
images
 
didn`t you want to prove something here rather out of generousity

What i meant to say is it seems that he didnt have any money,when two ginout both of you have to be ready to take care of the bill,achana na nje ya TZ wala TZ both of you have to ge ready unless agreed otherwise previously!
 
once he passed by my place mida ya jioni kunisalimia and i asked him to take me kwenye restaurant moja nearby to collect my dinner take away
anabahati namvumila ni mshkaji otherwise ningemditch vibayaa!!

why mad bro????hahahaha stop taking life too seriously!hapo nilipolipa a bill for two an alien took care of the bill!???why ask some one out and expect them to pay your bills?ni kiherehere chake ndo kilimtuma aanze negotiate usafiri.mfumo dume????what the hell,read at the end of the topic and understand the aim of this post!!!!!!!!!
soma hapo kwenye blue...why are you talking behind his back???
 
decent girl anashare story na friends sio uchumi wao! may be unaongelea dependent girl!
mtu una kazi yako, usafiri na kijumba chako huhitaji kupitisha bakuri kulipiwa mishikaki upendo ni kupeana malavidavi si financial suport! labda unadhungumzia utu wa mkaka hiyo ya bill kama ana utu anatoa si tu kwa girl friend bali hata kwa mtu yeyote aliyeguswa na tatizo lake sasa una matatizo gani hadi upewe msaada wa msosi! na ww kama huna fedha si unatoa jibu mapema kuwa sitoki b'se huna hela!!
kama anataka mtoke basi afinance yeye!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
 
Why Mad bro????Hahahaha stop taking life too seriously!hapo nilipolipa a bill for two an alien took care of the bill!???why ask some one out and expect them to pay your bills?ni kiherehere chake ndo kilimtuma aanze negotiate usafiri.Mfumo dume????what the hell,read at the end of the topic and understand the aim of this post!!!!!!!!!

Yani dada yangu I see no point at all ya wewe kuja kumjudge kijana mwenzio hapa jukwaani kwa sababu eti he didn't take care of ur bills...U r not supposed under any circumstance except he explicitly said he will to assume somebody has to take care of ur bills.
si mumeo ama baba yako. U should be ashamed of urself to say such things kwanza. Kwani company yako kwake unaiuza?
 
soma hapo kwenye blue...why are you talking behind his back???

Hohohohohoo!i was not here to justify my self woman!!mara nnachonga viazi,mara talking behind his back,you either understood or too hard to understand and i wont bother justifying myself to a hard head!Merry Xmas
 
Wadada mara nyingi tunaambiwa tuwe na pesa ya akiba tunapotolewa na wakaka!obviously any decent,classy lady will do.Sasa i have a friend of mine ambaye ni mwanaume who is loaded(Rich) and way too selfish.Once he passed by my place mida ya jioni kunisalimia and i asked him to take me kwenye restaurant moja nearby to collect my dinner take away haoo tukaanza safari its less than 1km from where i stay nimefika nashuka kufwata my dinner akatoa pesa akaniambia nimchukulie food pia.I dropped paid for my food with my money and paid his with his money nikamrudishia na change!You might call me selfish aswell for paying my food only but he gave me his money nilipie cha kwake tu!wasn't a big deal ofcourse!he dropped me back home akasepa!Some otherday alinikuta at a certain restaurant at Upanga was having my dinner so akaja akakaa na mimi and ordered his food,nikamkaribisha alienda na mimi sawa hadi mwishoo as he waited for his food,kikaisha and i left as he waited for his pizza na cousin wake.Sasa this weekend akanicheki ananiambia he's bored,i was bored indoors aswell akaniuliza "unataka kwenda wapi?chagua nije nikufwate" i told him "nataka kwenda somewhere around masaki for mishkaki" he told me to get ready he was coming for me,mwanamke i got all ready,he came picked me up tukaenda zetu.I had my money all ready with me tukafika nikaagiza and he ordered some lil thing na drinks tukaagiza!We were done as you know wahudumu wengi wamecramisha kuwa the man takes care of the bill akaja kufwata pesa from my dear friend,wacha macho yamtokee!i took care of the bill for both and we left to their crib kuchill tu,his girlfriend was travelling later in the day so i wanted to leave anirudushe akasema will take you half way and you take usafiri mwengine coz anampeleka mamaa airport he had to hurry akampick i could foretell huu usafiri mwengine he is not gonna take care of the cost so as usual i had my money with me,tumefika half way akaita usafiri akaanza kuongea nae,kaelewana nae he is like "poa bye basi tutachekiana" na kuelewana nae kotee he didint give hata a cent,why did he bother kuongea nae sasa anajua nna pesa ngapi?Even his girlfriend complains about him being selfish.
Basi this is a REMINDER to the ladies always remember to have enough money with you unapotolewa,watu wa aina hii wapoo.And to the SELFISH guys jamani usimuombe mtu mtoke if you know you wont take care of the bill,learn to share costs and greediness is a SIN!!
Anabahati namvumila ni mshkaji otherwise ningemditch vibayaa!!

Wewe ndio selfish mkubwa. Mademu wa kibongo mmeshazoea kulipiwa Kila kitu. wake up! . kwani ukimlipia hivyo bill kuna tatizo? Then mnataka haki na usawa. Imefika wakati gharama zichangiwe.
 
Wabongo mkipata exposure kidogo daah...anyway hata siku akikuomba friend match inabidi gharama ya guest mchangie nusu kwa nusu...so far kila mmoja anaenjoy
 
Huyo mwanaume atakua amewahi kuishi nje ya Tz nini? Hii ni culture ya wazungu. Mkitoka out usifikiri atalipa bill yako. By the way, we ulitaka akikushusha njiani akumpe na hela ya taxi? Wanawake bwana kwa kupenda mteremko!!

Nje ya Tz wapi unapoongelea?When you ask someone out you that person is required to pay for their bills?Maybe kuhusu usafiri i was wrong but if he asked me out in the first place he had to know how i was getting back home,Most of you wont understand what i was talking about sababu you are of his type,Get some lil exposure hata from the movies and books basi.
 
Hohohohohoo!i was not here to justify my self woman!!mara nnachonga viazi,mara talking behind his back,you either understood or too hard to understand and i wont bother justifying myself to a hard head!Merry Xmas
kuchonga viazi wasnt my reply to you, it was Ennie`s.i wonder who has a hard head
 
Wadada mara nyingi tunaambiwa tuwe na pesa ya akiba tunapotolewa na wakaka!obviously any decent,classy lady will do.Sasa i have a friend of mine ambaye ni mwanaume who is loaded(Rich) and way too selfish.Once he passed by my place mida ya jioni kunisalimia and i asked him to take me kwenye restaurant moja nearby to collect my dinner take away haoo tukaanza safari its less than 1km from where i stay nimefika nashuka kufwata my dinner akatoa pesa akaniambia nimchukulie food pia.I dropped paid for my food with my money and paid his with his money nikamrudishia na change!You might call me selfish aswell for paying my food only but he gave me his money nilipie cha kwake tu!wasn't a big deal ofcourse!he dropped me back home akasepa!Some otherday alinikuta at a certain restaurant at Upanga was having my dinner so akaja akakaa na mimi and ordered his food,nikamkaribisha alienda na mimi sawa hadi mwishoo as he waited for his food,kikaisha and i left as he waited for his pizza na cousin wake.Sasa this weekend akanicheki ananiambia he's bored,i was bored indoors aswell akaniuliza "unataka kwenda wapi?chagua nije nikufwate" i told him "nataka kwenda somewhere around masaki for mishkaki" he told me to get ready he was coming for me,mwanamke i got all ready,he came picked me up tukaenda zetu.I had my money all ready with me tukafika nikaagiza and he ordered some lil thing na drinks tukaagiza!We were done as you know wahudumu wengi wamecramisha kuwa the man takes care of the bill akaja kufwata pesa from my dear friend,wacha macho yamtokee!i took care of the bill for both and we left to their crib kuchill tu,his girlfriend was travelling later in the day so i wanted to leave anirudushe akasema will take you half way and you take usafiri mwengine coz anampeleka mamaa airport he had to hurry akampick i could foretell huu usafiri mwengine he is not gonna take care of the cost so as usual i had my money with me,tumefika half way akaita usafiri akaanza kuongea nae,kaelewana nae he is like "poa bye basi tutachekiana" na kuelewana nae kotee he didint give hata a cent,why did he bother kuongea nae sasa anajua nna pesa ngapi?Even his girlfriend complains about him being selfish.
Basi this is a REMINDER to the ladies always remember to have enough money with you unapotolewa,watu wa aina hii wapoo.And to the SELFISH guys jamani usimuombe mtu mtoke if you know you wont take care of the bill,learn to share costs and greediness is a SIN!!
Anabahati namvumila ni mshkaji otherwise ningemditch vibayaa!!

Maelezo yote hayo kumbe jamaa ana mpenzi wake, kwa nini unahang out na watu ambao at the end unajua hawatakusaidia zaidi ya kukustress? You must be having psychological problem mi sioni kama kuna point ya kuendelea kuhang out na mtu kama huyo ambae anakuachia mawazo kila siku
 
Wewe ndio selfish mkubwa. Mademu wa kibongo mmeshazoea kulipiwa Kila kitu. wake up! . kwani ukimlipia hivyo bill kuna tatizo? Then mnataka haki na usawa. Imefika wakati gharama zichangiwe.
hakuna hata sehemu moja aliyotoa shukrani ya kusaidiwa usafiri..yeye anawaza kulipiwa bill tu...
36006990.jpg
 
Yani dada yangu I see no point at all ya wewe kuja kumjudge kijana mwenzio hapa jukwaani kwa sababu eti he didn't take care of ur bills...U r not supposed under any circumstance except he explicitly said he will to assume somebody has to take care of ur bills.
si mumeo ama baba yako. U should be ashamed of urself to say such things kwanza. Kwani company yako kwake unaiuza?

So ni mume tu na baba who can take care of someone's bills?do you have friends?Ok so kimi hi mama yake that i took care of his bill?so sharing experiences is judging??Damn!ya'll taking things too personal and reading the topic from a single point of view!!itakuwa yeye anaiuza company yake kwangu if thats the way you look at it!
 
hakuna hata sehemu moja aliyotoa shukrani ya kusaidiwa usafiri..yeye anawaza kulipiwa bill tu...
36006990.jpg

Did i have to write how i opened his car and said "THANK YOU" shut the door and walked away!??
 
Nje ya Tz wapi unapoongelea?When you ask someone out you that person is required to pay for their bills?Maybe kuhusu usafiri i was wrong but if he asked me out in the first place he had to know how i was getting back home,Most of you wont understand what i was talking about sababu you are of his type,Get some lil exposure hata from the movies and books basi.

Its you who should get your nose out of the fancy books you are reading and sober up. You are living in the real world. Who told you the rich dish out their hard earned money just like that in the name of friendship?
 
Maelezo yote hayo kumbe jamaa ana mpenzi wake, kwa nini unahang out na watu ambao at the end unajua hawatakusaidia zaidi ya kukustress? You must be having psychological problem mi sioni kama kuna point ya kuendelea kuhang out na mtu kama huyo ambae anakuachia mawazo kila siku

Kaniachia mawazo yepi?leo nimeamini watanzania akili zetu zimekaa kingono sanaaa!!so i shouldn't have a guy friend kisa he is selfish he will stress me out?Damn 😱
 
Back
Top Bottom