Wadada beware na wakaka selfish,wakaka hii tabia sio.

Wadada beware na wakaka selfish,wakaka hii tabia sio.

So ni mume tu na baba who can take care of someone's bills?do you have friends?Ok so kimi hi mama yake that i took care of his bill?so sharing experiences is judging??Damn!ya'll taking things too personal and reading the topic from a single point of view!!itakuwa yeye anaiuza company yake kwangu if thats the way you look at it!
single point of view???may it could have been much worse for you if we get the other side of the story from the man..
 
single point of view???may it could have been much worse for you if we get the other side of the story from the man..

Respond to my whole paragraph please,would make more sense!!soo many questions that you left unanswer we could carry it from there.
 
Kwani ukiandika kiswahili vizuri au kingereza peke yake....utaonekana wa zamani sana eehee...!??
 
Did you read anywhere thst i cant take care of my own bills!!??He aint my brother yes but he needs not to be selfish!!
Why should i stay home while i dont wanna be indoors na mfuko unaruhusu?
I did not say i want my bills taken care of i said selfish men need to learn to share costs!
Define selfish.
 
Huyo mwanaume atakua amewahi kuishi nje ya Tz nini? Hii ni culture ya wazungu. Mkitoka out usifikiri atalipa bill yako. By the way, we ulitaka akikushusha njiani akumpe na hela ya taxi? Wanawake bwana kwa kupenda mteremko!!

Yani huyo jamaa yuko sawa kabisa , hivi hajui ckuiz wanaume tuna share cost heheheh hakuna mteremko hapa
 
Tumeshaanza kuzoea kwakwel,sie ndo tunaonga siku iz
you heard that ms_shylo

Its you who should get your nose out of the fancy books you are reading and sober up. You are living in the real world. Who told you the rich dish out their hard earned money just like that in the name of friendship?
besides just a friend...unajua sometyme unaweza toa kwa nia njema lakini yeye akahisi unammendea akaanza kukutangazia hovyo kwa watu,so to be in a safe side hakuna offer pay your own bill
 
Nje ya Tz wapi unapoongelea?When you ask someone out you that person is required to pay for their bills?Maybe kuhusu usafiri i was wrong but if he asked me out in the first place he had to know how i was getting back home,Most of you wont understand what i was talking about sababu you are of his type,Get some lil exposure hata from the movies and books basi.

Naongelea nje ya Tanzania kama huku ninakoishi. Polee we mpenda ofa na vya bure. Angalia siku nyingine utaacha viatu restaurant.
 
Yani huyo jamaa yuko sawa kabisa , hivi hajui ckuiz wanaume tuna share cost heheheh hakuna mteremko hapa
she came to JF to find sympathy,poor her...
Sorry-No-Sympathy1.jpg
 
Its you who should get your nose out of the fancy books you are reading and sober up. You are living in the real world. Who told you the rich dish out their hard earned money just like that in the name of friendship?

Of course rich people arent required to share or pay their friends bills,you are right!hard earned money isn't for paying or sharing bills even once in a life time!and this fancy books i am reading were written from experiences of the Aliens in Mars!i definately need to read human written books reflecting human life.
 
Back
Top Bottom