Vitu vya kufanya mwanamke akupende

Vitu vya kufanya mwanamke akupende

Wee mle tigo tuu atakupenda...sema hawasemagi but mle tigo she will love u forever
 
Mwanamke akiwa kwenye peak yake (miaka 17-25) huwa ana-prefer kuwa na badboy, kwa sababu badboy ndie mwenye character ya kuweza ku-twist ile chaotic nature ya mwanamke.

Mwanamke uyo uyo akiingia kwenye declining stage(miaka 28+) anataka rescuer man, a man to save her from her messy.

Hakuna kipindi cha maisha ambacho mwanamke anatafuta mapenzi ya dhati, sasa wewe kama mwanaume nini ufanye?

If you are broke don't pressure yourself to build a commited relationship, remember basic things like dates, hangout, gifts require money. Insteady put a focus on building your value.

Utakapojipata(wanaume wengi wanafika hatua hii wakiwa 30's) watumie wanawake kama chombo cha starehe tu, usimsomeshe mwanamke, uaimfungulie biashara, usimpangishie au kumjengea nyumba, kwa kifupi usibebe majukumu ya baba ake

mpaka utakapoona sasa ni wakati wa kutulia na kuanzisha familia then go for a virginity, feminine and young woman(19-22). Infact hata huyu anaweza kufuata security but atleast she is worthy your sacrifices.
Nikupigia chapuo baada ya bwana hakimi kumaliza tenure yake kama rais wa wanaume wanaojitambua...you shuld be next inline to ascend to position of presidency
 
Kuna mganga alinitengeneza; alinipiga chale tatu tu, na sharti lilikuwa ni mwanamke anipige hizo chale. Kilichotea nilikula wanawake wote niliowatamani kabla.
 
Na hili jua la utosini, unawaza madawni kweli? Wao wanataka hela tu, pambana kwenye hilo kwanza.
 
Yaani kutoka wanawake kuwaendea wanaume kwa waganga na kuwafinyia… sasa ni wanaume wanaomba mbinu wao hii kali 😹😹😹
 
Wakuu tupeane maujanja hivi inatakiwa ufanye vitu gani au umfanyie vitu gani mwanamke wako ili akupende sana?

Wanawake hivi mnataka vitu gani mwanaume wako akufanyie ili umpende sana?
Kama huna hela hakuna mapenzi mwanamke hawezi kula na kuvaa u handsome wako
 
Nikupigia chapuo baada ya bwana hakimi kumaliza tenure yake kama rais wa wanaume wanaojitambua...you shuld be next inline to ascend to position of presidency
😀😀😀😀 Mr. President, right? You know most ot men doesn't understand the fact that the rules of dating have changed. What worked for men 20, 30 years ago does not work today.

Women have more options than ever, social media has inflated their egos, and if you’re still playing by the old script of being nice and treating her like a queen, you’re already losing.

Most of men strugle to attract women because they’ve been lied to about what actually works. Attraction is not about being the best guy. It's about understanding the game. If You Don’t Learn the Rules, You Will Always Be Played

Women are not as complicated as most of men think, but they are strategic. They test, they manipulate, they seek the strongest man who triggers their emotions.

If you don’t understand how female psychology works, how attraction truly functions, and how to position yourself as the prize, you will always be at a disadvantage.

The modern dating market is ruthless, women have been trained to look for the most exciting, confident, high-status man while stringing along weak men for validation.
 
😀😀😀😀 Mr. President, right? You know most ot men doesn't understand the fact that the rules of dating have changed. What worked for men 20, 30 years ago does not work today.

Women have more options than ever, social media has inflated their egos, and if you’re still playing by the old script of being nice and treating her like a queen, you’re already losing.

Most of men strugle to attract women because they’ve been lied to about what actually works. Attraction is not about being the best guy. It's about understanding the game. If You Don’t Learn the Rules, You Will Always Be Played

Women are not as complicated as most of men think, but they are strategic. They test, they manipulate, they seek the strongest man who triggers their emotions.

If you don’t understand how female psychology works, how attraction truly functions, and how to position yourself as the prize, you will always be at a disadvantage.

The modern dating market is ruthless, women have been trained to look for the most exciting, confident, high-status man while stringing along weak men for validation.
Aisee hiki kimombo kinateleza tuu mwanawane. Sawa mzee ukipata uprezdah usisahau kunipa pande la ukatubu mkuu
 
Kuna shida ya kuwa maskini, ila hii ya kukosa akili na kutokujiamini ni inasikitisha sana
Wewe ni dhaifu sana, achana na mapenzi kwa sasa
 
Back
Top Bottom