Slow jams - pini ipi ilikubamba

Last time we made love - Tanya Blount
 
Nipo na adorable R&B play list yangu hapa;
-Be without u-Mary J
-Love scene-Joe Thomas
-Thanks God its Friday-R. Kelly
-In those Jeans-Ginuwine
-Shorty got eyes on u-Donel Jones
-Thanks God i found u-Joe ft Mariah Carey
-One nite stand-Joe
-Last Nite-Az Yet
-Am i dreaming-X cape ft Keith Sweat
-Freak on u-Jodeci
-Red light special-TLC
 
To the arms of the one who loves you - xcape

Video yake ilikuwa ya hisia sana
 
Mchawi bando tu mkuu ila watu wanazo
 
Vipi tukimleta Aaliyah wa "Age ain't nothing but a number" ya 1994 Sisi kizazi cha early 80"s tutaonaonekana vikongwe? Kuna pini za maana sana kwenye hii album!

My all time fav album...[emoji91]
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…