Proud to be Tanzanian. Shame on you ....!

Proud to be Tanzanian. Shame on you ....!

hao unawaita terrorist ndo walikua mstari wa mbele kuzisaidia nchi za frontlinestate kupambana na makaburi wa afrika kusini na kufanikia kuzikomboa nchi za kusini mwa afrika,nyerere alivunja uhusiano na waisrael sababu waisraeli wakiwapa silaha serikali ya makaburi ili kuwaua waafrika,kagame nae na watusi wake NI MAKABURU TU,KABURU NI KABURU.

palestinians are terorirsts:ktk palestinians na arabs all the way to pakistani hakuna good person.Kuna bad guys, worse na worst....

hakuna ukombozi tuliofanyiwa na arabs au palestinians.
 
acha woga, hujui jeshi linafanyaje kazi, ni zaidi ya unavyolijua. tulia, everything is under control

oh well, watanzania kwa hizo kauli hanjambo..wengi tuu huwa wanasema hakuna shida njaa imedhibitiwa n ahakuna njaa..then unasikia watu wanakula mizizi mahenge ,gairo na kwingine...
 
oh well, watanzania kwa hizo kauli hanjambo..wengi tuu huwa wanasema hakuna shida njaa imedhibitiwa n ahakuna njaa..then unasikia watu wanakula mizizi mahenge ,gairo na kwingine...

Naunga mkono 100%.umesema ukweli mtupu. safi
 
Einstein had it right when he deemed nationalism an infantile disease.
 
They are fighting a wrong enemy! Thank God our JKT strategy is going miles far to restore unit among Tanzanians. Wish both "Mgambo'' and "Sungusungu" could be restarted with a new focus and spirit of 'fight, defend, die for your country'

Museven, 27 years in power (since 1986) doing nothing better for Ugandans. Kagame since genocide in 1994 now is 19 years of cruelty, killing innocent people and working hard to strengthen hate among Rwandese. Totally nothing. I know Kenyatta Jr is after business, like his father during the struggle for independence (Samora Machel R.I.P - once requested Kenyatta senior to help him just one Land rover for the missions of independence, he refused. But after independence Kenyatta was the first to request for business partnerships and trying to give aids to Samora's government. Samora refused).

thanx for good biased analysis....what do u rate tz 50 yrs after independence?
 
Einstein had it right when he deemed nationalism an infantile disease.
a good scientific will tell you: observe,analyze and conclude.
it's not about nationalism or whatever you want, these are real facts, comrade !!
 
a good scientific will tell you: observe,analyze and conclude.
it's not about nationalism or whatever you want, these are real facts, comrade !!

First off, I am not your comrade.

And that is a fact.

Who needs a factcheck now?
 
Mkuu shukrani sana kwa mawazo mazuri labda ongezea moja, Tanzania katika nchi za EAC ndiyo pekee wahamiaji haramu wamejaa hiyo inamanisha kwamba kuna maisha mazuri ukilinganisha na kwao.Hakuna mtu anayezamia nchi yenye maisha duni hivyo tunastahili kujivuna na kulinga kwani tuna nchi nzuri pamoja na watu wake wapole lakini wajanja.Kama wakileta taabu tunawadunda TPDF yetu usipime na sisi tuko tayari kwa lolote.
 
Mkuu shukrani sana kwa mawazo mazuri labda ongezea moja, Tanzania katika nchi za EAC ndiyo pekee wahamiaji haramu wamejaa hiyo inamanisha kwamba kuna maisha mazuri ukilinganisha na kwao.Hakuna mtu anayezamia nchi yenye maisha duni hivyo tunastahili kujivuna na kulinga kwani tuna nchi nzuri pamoja na watu wake wapole lakini wajanja.Kama wakileta taabu tunawadunda TPDF yetu usipime na sisi tuko tayari kwa lolote.

bila shaka tumekufahamu. shukran
 
I love everything about this thread despite some negative responses imposed by some "fake Tanzanians" who always rely on shallow sources of knowledge and information that make their minds stagnant and rigid to the reality.

"Slavery of thoughts is the worst ever kind of slavery"
. That is good Kilongola.
 
I guess you are poor even in your mother tongue!!!!!! Not only in English and Kiswahili.
 
UPDATE 5. September 30, 2013

An interesting article showing the relationship between Kenya and Israel.

Kenya blames US, Israeli intelligence for no heads-up on Nairobi attack
President Uhuru Kenyatta is quoted as blaming the United States and Israel, in conversation with his confidants, for the failure of their undercover agencies to prevent the large-scale terrorist attack launched on the Westgate shopping mall in Nairobi on Sept. 21, DEBKA file reports. He said he had counted on them for a heads-up to thwart an attack, instead of which both the Americans and Israelis were as much in the dark as his own security agencies.
After October 2011, when Kenyan forces entered Somalia to back the government's war on the Al Shabaab insurgency, Israeli and American intelligence operatives were given broad license to operate in Kenya's main cities and shield the country against Al Shabaab and Al Qaeda terrorist attacks.
Kenyatta was particularly bitter over the way US officials Wednesday, Sept. 25, poured public scorn on Kenyan police and military operations against the terrorists holding the mall. They said they were "mindful that Kenya… has become a precarious buffer zone between the US and Islamist militants." The shopping mall siege was seen as "a direct threat" to America's national security, said those US officials.

The Kenyan president takes the reverse view: He considers the US and Israel failed in their responsibility for setting up a buffer zone for protecting his own country's national security.
In this regard, Al Shabaab Wednesday, Sept. 25, issued a "message to Westerners" to prepare for a "long war" unless foreign troops pulled out of Somalia.
US intelligence sources rebut Kenyatta's charges. They say they undertook to train Kenyan forces up to a certain level, but then responsibility for warding off attacks devolved on the local authorities.
They had no answers for questions about another US intelligence failure to pick up word of yet another Al Qaeda attack on the way in Africa, just a year after US Ambassador Chris Stevens and four of his staff, all special US agents, were caught unready and murdered in the Libyan town of Benghazi.

After that disaster and, more recently, the Algerian gas field hostage siege targeting Western staff of Jan. 16, 2013, the US has beefed up its military and intelligence presence in Africa and overhauled the US Africa Command-AFRICOM.
Israeli security officials have refused to comment on their involvement in Kenya before, during or after the shopping mall attack, preferring to focus on rapidly rebuilding a strong security envelope in Nairobi.
In private conversation, Israeli police and intelligence sources admit they fell down badly in Kenya, their failure all the more galling in view of Al Qaeda having targeted a center which houses many Israel-owned and managed businesses.
Their most urgent task now is to find out how terrorist spies were able to conduct repeated surveillance excursions in the Westgate mall - and even smuggle in large stocks of ammunition for a long siege – undetected by Israeli security agents and without them sounding the alarm.


Source: Kenya blames US, Israeli intelligence for no heads-up on Nairobi attack
 
palestinians are terorirsts:ktk palestinians na arabs all the way to pakistani hakuna good person.Kuna bad guys, worse na worst....

hakuna ukombozi tuliofanyiwa na arabs au palestinians.

Nyau ni nyau tu! Hata ukimvisha ngozi ya sungura!
We unafahamu maana ya TERRORIST! ??
Au unaropoka tu kwa sababu umeshakula hicho kimpumu cha mia hamsini!
We ukitaka kujua ni nani terrorist muangalie nyerere na dr slaa! Yule wa kwanza aliua wengi mno na huyu anaetaka kuja anampango wa kumalizia kabisa na wapambe wake kina Nyakageni! Na wewe!
Na sisi tuko stand by! 2015 hapiti kibwengo yyt yule!
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Nikisema najivunia nchi yangu kwa sasa ntakuwa nadanganya!
Kuna nuksi moja ndio inayoyachafua mazingira yangu ya nchi niipendayo ! TZ!
Na uchafu huo ni MFUMO KRISTO!!!
Baaaaaas! Ukiondolewa huu mfumo! Mi ntajitangaza dunia nzima kuwa" I AM A PROUD TANZANIAN" na wimbo wa taifa ntauimba mpaka chooni!
Lkn kwa sasa nadhani tufanye mambo fasta kuuondoa huu MFUMO KRISTO KABLA HAUJA HARIBU HALI YA HEWA ZAIDI HAPA TZ!!.
 
oh well, watanzania kwa hizo kauli hanjambo..wengi tuu huwa wanasema hakuna shida njaa imedhibitiwa n ahakuna njaa..then unasikia watu wanakula mizizi mahenge ,gairo na kwingine...

Wanao sababisha haya ni walevi km nyie
Hasa wewe na Nyakageni ambao mnatumia muda mwiiingi kupika pombe za kienyeji na kulewa mchana kutwa!
We unajua taifa linahitaji wachapa kazi halafu wewe na hao wenzako wana wapikia hayo mataptap!
Si ndio sababu nchi inekwenda mrama!
Mi nilikuwa nashauri serikali kwa hawa wapika pombe za moshi ! Wakikamatwa wanatakiwa wafungwe maisha!
Mnfnsssssssssss!
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Back
Top Bottom