Pendo la kweli linajali Pesa au Moyo?

Pendo la kweli linajali Pesa au Moyo?

Pendo la kweli ni upendo kuheshimiana kuvu!iliana na kukubaliana na kukumbuka kuombana msamaha pale mnapo koseana mana nyie sio maraika! Na kupeana pole na ahsante! Hela ni majaliwa pale mnapo kuwa na upendo Mungu atawapa.
Vizur sana
 
Everyone will have a different opinion, but personally I believe that love is more important than money.

The only reason material possession is important is because we live in a society that depends on it. Money is these days quite literally for survival. Think back to times when society did not rely on money.

When we used to hunt for food, hand make clothes and build housing, all without money. Where does the drive to provide for your loved ones come from? Money is simply a means to an end, and there have been societies that have survived without it.

Ever heard of a society that survives without love? Or at a minimum empathy? Money may get you a fancy mansion, the attention of people or nice holidays in the year. But can it buy you love? True love? I don't believe so.

What is wrong with a balance? What is wrong with having the right amount to live comfortably, and having a family? I say a man with millions of money and a mansion can be the most miserable in the world, is he not poor? A man with love and a family could have a run down council flat and just about pay the bills, yet isn't he rich?

People too often wine about not having enough money, but how many would trade their family and friends for it? One philosophy I always like to think about and take on in life: When people attend your funeral, what is remembered? "This man/woman was happily married for many years, had beautiful children and was a passionate worker. A real benefit to society and a joy to this around them.

" Or "This man/woman was very rich indeed, had a beautiful car and a very nice leather sofa." Money is simply a means to an end. It can afford you nice things, but cannot bring true love or happiness.
Sure, love is more important than money. If the relationship is material (money) based, the couple is more likely connected to assets than each other.
These kind of people often come up with conspiracy theories about the inexistance of true love, money matters and other blabla.
 
Kupenda moyo unahusika,
Lakini kufanya mapenzi yazidi kunoga & yawe matamu ni lazima pesa ihusike.

Kwa hiyo vyote vinategemeana kwa pamoja.
Na hili suala haliwezi kukwepeka,

Huu ndio ukweli halisi.
 
Pendo la kweli ni pendo la kweli, pesa ni pesa. Hivi vitu viwili haviingiliani hata kidogo.

Huwa nashindwa kuelewa kwa nini watu uhusianisha hivi vitu
 
Many times if not all the times love is revealed through material things which you cannot afford without money.
Utaskia mimi baby wangu huwa hanitoi hata out.
Yani hujawahi ninunulia hata chupi na bado wadai unanipenda?
 
Kupenda moyo unahusika,
Lakini kufanya mapenzi yazidi kunoga & yawe matamu ni lazima pesa ihusike.

Kwa hiyo vyote vinategemeana kwa pamoja.
Na hili suala haliwezi kukwepeka,

Huu ndio ukweli halisi.
Ahsante[emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122]
 
Many times if not all the times love is revealed through material things which you cannot afford without money.
Utaskia mimi baby wangu huwa hanitoi hata out.
Yani hujawahi ninunulia hata chupi na bado wadai unanipenda?
[emoji134] [emoji134] [emoji134] [emoji134]
 
[quote uid=157962 name="atoto" post=18433798]Kwanini aishiwe!
<br />Biashara zake zinaweza firisika...<br /><br />kazi anayofanya anaweza achishwa na kupata tena mtihani,<br /><br />bahati mbaya anaweza pata ajali na kupelekea ulemavu na kushindwa kutafuta pesa kama ilivyokuwa mwanzo,<br /><br />Mabadiliko ya uongozi kama anko magu,iliyopelekea wengi kupoteza vyanzo vyao vya vipato.<br /><br />Na sababu nyingine lukuki<br /><br />Yeye ni binadamu..hakuna uhakika atakuwa na pesa siku zote..vile vile huyo asiye na pesa anaweza kuja kuwa na pesa..pesa ni maua<br /><br />Mm mwanamke anayeangalia pesa naona hana akili haangalii mbali,ni mnafiki,kama anapenda pesa si atafute zake mwenyewe.<br /><br />Upendo/mapenzi ya kweli hayachangamani na pesa...ni sawa na maziwa kuwekwa maji,hayawi na radha inayotakiwa..[/QUOTE]
Umetisha mno
 
Back
Top Bottom