Bebii sikiliza u can av every thing in this world but ukawa unahisi kama uko incomplete fulani hivi a man will fill dat gap, just an intimate person to share private moments, a shoulder to cry on, a arm to hold u to give u assuarance that ever thing will be cool! Nilijaribu single life kama mwaka hivi , having girls out na kuwa na fun ya kila aina lakini in quite night at beaches i felt something is missing a manly hand to hold me under the stars! So I went for out of my character man who sees me like a treasure nusu ya kipato changu, Engineer age mate! life is swt than ever although kazi za nje hajaacha, kitu muhimu ni company, respect.