No Mkuu,Rodgers aliangalia ni rahisi kupata matokeo kwa Liverpool kuliko kupata kwa City tena Away aliamua akose moja apate moja.Waliamua jamaa. Wakapiga vardy nje sjui huyu Rodgers anatutaka nini kubabake
Hizo za PS[emoji23]Tunarudisha goli na kufunga jingine
Mane ,Salah and Keita off to Afcon.Man,Trophy is Trophy Manchester city amewin hili kombe zaidi ya mara 5 because they took it seriously and recognised it is a Trophy.
AT THE END OF THE DAY TROPHY IS A TROPHY WETHER YOU CALLED IT MICKY MOUSE OR WHATSOEVER.
Mane has never been the same againNini kimekumba Mane, he's on the 8 game run without a G/A, seems he has lost it all. Cant give a shoulder, cant dribble past opposition seems he is past it. Time to find a new LW.
apo bado sarah na maneke awajaenda afcon[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji119][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23] mshaanza tia huruma kias ich
Jones should start getting a nod ahead of Mane. He needs a rest i think. We shouldn't be blaming him, mind you he's been performing at high levels for the past 3 to 4 seasons.Nini kimekumba Mane, he's on the 8 game run without a G/A, seems he has lost it all. Cant give a shoulder, cant dribble past opposition seems he is past it. Time to find a new LW.
[emoji16][emoji16][emoji16][emoji16][emoji119][emoji119][emoji16][emoji16][emoji16][emoji16] yule babu aliekosa gol dakika za lala salamaManeke ndio nani mkuu[emoji1787][emoji13][emoji13]
Sema nini mazee. Hawa Leicester ni wetu. Tunapiga goli 2 ndani ya dakika 2 hamtakaa muamini
We are going for everything. The gap is still not very large but considering City's form of late it looks like the race for the title is going to be a one horse race.Kuna kops humu walikuwa wanalikataaa kombe la Carabao cup [emoji16][emoji16][emoji16][emoji16]
We should focus on the Carabao cup and the Fa cup vinginevyo tutaenda msimu mwingine patupu.