Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Koullibally uwezo upo juu sana mkuu, kikwazo ni umri umeenda. Sijui utaniambia beki gani nje ya VvD ambae anamzidi uwezo Kalidou Koullibally
Yule ninja wa yanga anamzidi kidogo koulibaly kwenye kukaba
 
Yule ninja wa yanga anamzidi kidogo koulibaly kwenye kukaba


Hahahahaha

Mzee baba naona majina yamegongana huku Bongo yupo Zana Coullibaly halafu majuu yupo Kalidou Koullibally


Hahahahah
 
Karius is and was way better than Mignolet, forget about his blunders that final
Hahahahahahahahah ubora wa Karius umeupima kwa video vipi hasa ni kitu kipi ambacho Karius anamshinda Mignolet..........Karius hata kwa Ramadhan Kabwili hagusi
 


Mbappe has been on Liverpool's radar for a while [Courtesy]

The Frenchman hasn't opened up in the press in quite the same way as Paul Pogba this summer, but Liverpool fans are convinced he has been dropping subtle hints from hanging out with Reds fan LeBron James, to praising Jurgen Klopp.

Liverpool supporters noticed that the forward even recently started following current and former Reds players on Instagram.

Mbappe has emerged as a Reds transfer target in recent weeks despite Paris Saint-Germain's insistence the World Cup-winning forward is not for sale.

Yajayo yanafurahisha.
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…