Jamaa anaonewa sana na marefa.he's going down nadhani..
feel sorry for him, hahaha
This pic, will always be gold.
View attachment 1077738
hahahahahahaha!did u see how animated he was wen they missed that goal 1st half...man il miss hik next season.
good thing VAR is coming next season at least Warnock might not have to undergo this sufferings like on that dayhe's going down nadhani..
feel sorry for him, hahaha
This pic, will always be gold.
View attachment 1077738
it was a dive, but a tactical dive man, lolJamaa anaonewa sana na marefa.
Si umeona penalty mliyopewa leo.
Salaah mzee wa kudive siku izi.
Licha ya beki aliemkaba kuwa mshabiki wa liverpool tokea ukinda
mannn just how dd he miss that header....Cardif are a good side luck has evaded em big tym this season...hahahahahahaha!
Morrison did us a big favor today..
missed a Sitter and gave away a Pen.
a true Red.
good thing VAR is coming next season at least Warnock might not have to undergo this sufferings like on that day
Uyu jamaa atachizika.he's going down nadhani..
feel sorry for him, hahaha
This pic, will always be gold.
View attachment 1077738
just need Swansea back in the EPLma
mannn just how dd he miss that header....Cardif are a good side luck has evaded em big tym this season...
if they stay intact who knows they might gave t shot n climb again in th next two seasons...he'll watching EPL akiwa mbali sana lol
he's going down imo
you can feel bad for him, but thats football..Uyu jamaa atachizika.
Alaf timu kama cadiff kuja Kuitoa tena championship sio kazi ndogo.
Norwich are betterjust need Swansea back in the EPL
missing their good football.
Cardiff should go down now, give us Swansea back from Wales.
naikumbuka Swansea ya Rodgers in his last season Joe Allen ws one th players who made th most passes in major leagues..they were called Swancelona beautful footballjust need Swansea back in the EPL
missing their good football.
Cardiff should go down now, give us Swansea back from Wales.
but not lucky hawa jamaa hupanda na kushuka, hope watakua kama WolvesNorwich are better
A fight about ile penaltyIpi mkuu?
fancy Brighton kubakia EPL, they've got a very tough game at Spurs on Tuesdayif they stay intact who knows they might gave t shot n climb again in th next two seasons...
they had that kid winger Jeferson Montero, dude could drible n man he used torment th ganaz mpaka basi...just need Swansea back in the EPL
missing their good football.
Cardiff should go down now, give us Swansea back from Wales.
Wakati kama huu unaachaje kumpa salah penaltyA fight about ile penalty
We all know milner ndio our penalty taker ila Salah naye i think alitaka kuongeza magoli awe top scorer
So the issue ni kwamba kulikua na quarrel flani wote walitaka kutake on ile penalty na kuna maneno Milner alimtolea Salah about hiyo ishu... Na i dont think hata salah alishangilia pamoja fellows players after that penalty
Yeah, but need to change their style of play wakipanda.Norwich are better
Montero lacked end productthey had that kid winger Jeferson Montero, dude could drible n man he used torment th ganaz mpaka basi...