Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

at this stage of the season, relegation dogfighters huwaga ni wagumu zaidi kuliko hata top 10 opposition.
that's what is in on show today vs Cardiff.
Nikiangalia possession naona 80% mnawatesa
 
at this stage of the season, relegation dogfighters huwaga ni wagumu zaidi kuliko hata top 10 opposition.
that's what is in on show today vs Cardiff.
huyu Warnok huyu leo naona katuamlia...chances zinatokea boys havent been clinical kufunga
 
if we draw this, Klopp lazma.ataongelea ukavu wa kiwanja (dry pitch)

Cardiff wametumia tactics za kiswahili sana.

but, still think we've got enough quality players to win us this game.

no excuses.
 
Gini oflate miguu ilichoka bt his last sub alikua superb...hope Keita continue gaining momentum as we need him finishin this season high...

Warnock has set his team to frustrate us bt patience wil win us this game...
Warnock muhuni sana, anampa Klopp excuses za bure kabisa

hope we win this Aisee, maana i'm not lookig forward kusikiliza excuses za Klopp (atakuwa right but ni so embarrassing).
 
dont know man, labda atakuwa na slight knock or something ndiyo maana kaogopa kumuanzisha..

but think, Gini did a good job at 6 kwenye first half.

Ole and especially Rodgers arent beating City man..

kama City wakipata positive results at OT, then ride yetu itakuwa inaelekea kuisha.
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…