Frank mtanganyika
JF-Expert Member
- Aug 10, 2018
- 514
- 820
YOU SEEN WHAT FABINHO DID FOR THOSE 15 MINUTES???
TELL ME WITH YOUR CHEST OPEN THAT, A PLAYER WITH THAT QUALITY SHOULD BE BENCHED FOR BUMS LIKE HENDERSON!!
Tell me with your fucking CHEST.
Unajua Soccer Management wewe? [emoji23] [emoji23][emoji23]
dont know what Allison is smocking...yaani muda wote anatupa wasiwasi...In the last 20-25 minutes, Poch decided to deal na our FBs and leaving his MF area so open and easy to exploit.
But our MFs wame-fail kabisa ku-take the opportunity. Need to exploit their mid now.
Hendo and Millie giving the ball away at ease, Gini been invicible at times.
Mane/Salah/Firmino been good at tracking back.
Entire back four is solid.
Alisson needs to wake up.
All on all, we need the front 3 to win us this game.
JIFUNZE KUFATA YAKO WW
MBONA WW UNAANDIKAGA USHUZI Tu HUMU TUNAKUMEZEA
13SEPTEMBER
With Hendo, Milliy, Gini that th best they can offer..ddnt expect anything better..OUR MIDFIELD IS SO SO BAD
klopp
klopp
klopp
kila anapotaka kutuprove wrong na selection ya Milner Henderson na Gini as mid mtumbwi unazidi kuzama.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Kwa kweli tangu nimeanza kuishabikia Liverpool, hii game ya leo hata sijui ushindi tumeupataje?
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Leo refa kawabeba unaleta jeuri, wakati mmepigwa kimoja ulijipiga ban
Unakelele sana, ukipigwa kimoja. ,unajipiga banWewe ushapoteza muelekeo maana huna uhakika wa kubeba kombe lolote tena ..
Sisi tuna uhakika Europa tutabeba ..
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app