Fabinho is ×1000 better than Lovren at CB
Fabinho is ×1E99 better than Henderson at Midfield
Period
Mkuu ile penati haina ubishi King Salah kapigwa RKO..Sikuhiz Liverpool bila penalt hamushindi kabisa. Sjajua ni kwa nini.!!
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
shrewd purchase for sure even with Milie legs gettin th better of him we now have another Mr Utility in this Samba boy armed to play as many positionsMan we robbed Monaco hahahaha
he's only 25 for God's sake, 25 years-old and he plays with that intelligence in three different positions
shrewd purchase for sure even with Milie legs gettin th better of him we now have another Mr Utility in this Samba boy armed to play as many positions
long live Fabi.
hahahahaha cant picture him in th open red branded truck holding th Cup as if he that instrumental in winning th 19th one..Henderson ame-appear not less than 19 times this season
Goals - 0
Assists - 0
Red cards - 1
but if we manage to win the title this season, we will be told he led us to the title.
"LE CAPTAIN"
ni kweli sababu yeye na jopo lake wapo nao mazoezini hilo halina ubishi..
kwa mechi alizoanza Fabi midfield ni ukweli usiopingika ame perfom vyema sana kulinganisha na Henderson...
nwei Matip apone angalau Fabi apate kurudi kati na Hnderson awe sub tu baada ya kua kazi ya pointi tatu muhimu ilishaisha
that should be th plan, t has taken us almost forever to have this young boys choosing Red again ova many others..think. its time to buy decent players kwenye kila position
heheheheheehehehehehe 😎😎😎😎😎😎Naona you are trying to play a guitar to goat
Henderson ame-appear not less than 19 times this season
Goals - 0
Assists - 0
Red cards - 1
but if we manage to win the title this season, we will be told he led us to the title.
that should be th plan, t has taken us almost forever to have this young boys choosing Red again ova many others..
we shouldnt go backwards rather get real quality n aim to compete in full throttle in Carabao, FA, UCL n EPL
Last season tnaambiwa "Ametufikisha Fainali".
Msimu huu tutaambiwa " Ametupatia Kombe".
Wakati ukweli halisi Mchango wake Kwenye Timu ni 0.000000000000001%
hah
hahahahaha cant picture him in th open red branded truck holding th Cup as if he that instrumental in winning th 19th one..
Sunderland should make an offer n get this boy out of our sight.
Ha ha ha Mr. Back pass yani ana Wachezaji wawili wenzake wanaomba mpira but he decided kuurudisha nyuma
Last season tnaambiwa "Ametufikisha Fainali".
Msimu huu tutaambiwa " Ametupatia Kombe".
Wakati ukweli halisi Mchango wake Kwenye Timu ni 0.000000000000001%