Jipatie Qsat Q23G HD satellite FTA receiver

Jipatie Qsat Q23G HD satellite FTA receiver

Kuna mtu kadai kuwa a1 cccam yake inafungua SS3, yangu haioneshi na wkend nilipitwa na games zote za SS3.

Huyo mtu kama akiiona huu ujumbe wangu anisaidie.Maana mimi jumamosi na jumapili ss3,ss5,ss7 zote kulikuwa hakuna kitu.Na mpaka sasa hivi ni hamna kitu kabisa.
 
Mimi binafsi nimeshindwa kuangalia mpira jumamosi na jumapili kwa kupitia s3.ilikuwa hamna kitu kabisa na acc yangu ni hiyo A1 star cccam? nashindwa kuelewa tatizo ni nini,tafadhali kwa anayejua naombeni msaada
  • Mkuu a1star bado hawaja add baadhi ya channel
  • mfano SS3, SS5 na SS7
  • Hili swala linafanyiwa kazi na soon zitakuwa hewani
 
Kuna mtu kadai kuwa a1 cccam yake inafungua SS3, yangu haioneshi na wkend nilipitwa na games zote za SS3.
  • Majaribio kwa SS3 yameanza jana
  • Server 2 - ikiwa tayari channel zote pendwa zitakuwa ON air
 
Huyo mtu kama akiiona huu ujumbe wangu anisaidie.Maana mimi jumamosi na jumapili ss3,ss5,ss7 zote kulikuwa hakuna kitu.Na mpaka sasa hivi ni hamna kitu kabisa.
  • Kwa sasa ni Tv1 cccam yenye kuonyesha SS1 - SS9
  • Karibu
 
  • Kwa sasa ni Tv1 cccam yenye kuonyesha SS1 - SS9
  • Karibu
Mimi nina account ya Tv1 cccam mpaka leo hakuna hata channel moja inayoonesha,tatizo ni nini,mbona ulisema hizi ni stable
 
Mimi nina account ya Tv1 cccam mpaka leo hakuna hata channel moja inayoonesha,tatizo ni nini,mbona ulisema hizi ni stable

>Ume configure internet setting?
>Sim card uliyoweka ina credit au bundle?
>Receiver gani unatumia? kama ni Qsat ushai upgrade kwenye latest software?
 
Mimi nina account ya Tv1 cccam mpaka leo hakuna hata channel moja inayoonesha,tatizo ni nini,mbona ulisema hizi ni stable
  • Ukiwa na nafasi nipigie 0784 496 856 tufanye troubleshooting pamoja
  • Karibu
 
>Ume configure internet setting?
>Sim card uliyoweka ina credit au bundle?
>Receiver gani unatumia? kama ni Qsat ushai upgrade kwenye latest software?

Natumia Qsat 11g, Last upgrade was 17 Nov with latest software,otherwise there is anew one,internet iko okey na ina connect, ila haifungui picha ,nimejaribu laini Ya Airtel,Zantel na Vodacom kwani ndizo nazitumia kabla
 
A1 STAR CCCAM ACCOUNT ADVANTAGES OVER TV1 CCCAM ACCOUNT

  1. The very first and the most interesting advantage aone star cccam account is having over tv1 is that aone is always working whenever tv1 is sleeping. for example as at today 16-12-2014, Tv1 cccam server went of since around 2:00am Nigeria time and up till the time of publishing this article, tv1 is not back and the time is 6:00am Nigeria time. A1 on the other hand, has been working since yesterday.
  2. Secondly, aone opens both snw/ ss3ni, s5n / ss5ni and ss7ni which are very stable and they serves as alternatives to ss3, ss5 and ss7 tv1 opens.
  3. Unlike tv1, A1 is fully compatible with strong decoder(am talking about strong decoder that supports cccam only), fully compatible with azsky g6 unlike tv1 which freezes annoyingly when loaded on strong decoders. Don't also forget that super sports channels freezes badly on g6 when using tv1 cccam on g6.
  4. It is cheaper and more affordable than tv1 cccam account.
  5. This is the needed competition we have been waiting for. Lets hope Aone keeps the flag flying and keeps improving.
  6. Aone team promises to decrypt the elusive HD channels on Dst* sooner than later. And they still maintain their stance. Am not too surprise because they have once opened it before it went off again
  7. Aone team also promises to add canalsat nss7 22.0W to their server and this is why it is called All-inOne
KNOWN DISADVANTAGES SO FAR
Before today, i was so displease with aone team because some channels which i personally love were missing. However, as at today 16-12-2014, all dst* channels are orking on aone including amshw, amurban, ss1… that were missing initially.

  1. There were once upon a time when some channels as mentioned above were missing on Aone.
  2. Aone is still new in the market so we don't know how long it is going to be there. Although it proved itself strong against the recent ds* attack that affected qsat, tv1 and also azsky partially.
  3. aone sims to freeze on some channels like Yoruba, hiptv(at times)
​
TV1 CCCAM ADVANTAGES OVER AONE

  1. One of the major strength of tv1 till date is that it hardly ever suffer from missing channels. In other words, once some channels are missing on tv1, it means tv1 server is about to go offline. otherwise whenever tv1 is on, all its channels are most of the time online.
  2. Tv1 is older than Aone in the business so we can to some extent vouch for its reliability.
  3. Tv1 can be extremely stable in the afternoon. working for 2hours without freezing in the afternoon.

DISADVANTAGES OF TV1 OVER AONE


  1. Tv1 can go off prior to match-days on weekends or freezes annoyingly prior to soccer matches on weekends
  2. Tv1 works best in the afternoon and mostly freezes at night
  3. Tv1 is more expensive to procure than Aone.
AREA OF SIMILARITIES
Both TV1 and Aone team have outstanding customer support.

GENERAL BEHAVIORS OF BOTH TV1 & AONE STAR
Aonetends to offer you better viewing experiance when watching soccer while tv1 do greater justice to entertainment channels more. When tv1 freezes on most channels, it takes a while to come back. Aone on the other hand recovers from freezing within seconds. when you change channels, it opens faster on Aone in most cases than tv1.

CONCLUSIONS
There is no harm in your getting the two on your decoder. however, if you only have time to watch tv at night, and you don't want to buy two accounts, please consider Aone. However, if you are more concern about the distant future buy tv1 and remeber rome was not built in a day. Tv1 started one day and today it is more than 9 months old. Aone can get there too just that one should not stick out his chest unnecessarily for any product or account. Even tv1 can die someday after all atlantissat died after two years.So choose wisely.
Source | http://bit.ly/tv1_vs_A1
 
jamiifprums_dec.jpg
 
Natumia Qsat 11g, Last upgrade was 17 Nov with latest software,otherwise there is anew one,internet iko okey na ina connect, ila haifungui picha ,nimejaribu laini Ya Airtel,Zantel na Vodacom kwani ndizo nazitumia kabla

Natumia Qsat 11 pia, tar7 mwezi huu AvatarcamHD ili expire nikaweka a1star na zikafunguka right away! wasiliana na aliyekuuzia hiyo acc.
 
Natumia Qsat 11 pia, tar7 mwezi huu AvatarcamHD ili expire nikaweka a1star na zikafunguka right away! wasiliana na aliyekuuzia hiyo acc.
  • Ni mimi nimemuuzia account anayotumia
  • Nimemshauri anipigie
Shukrani kwa huduma zuri kwa wateja wako, account yangu ilikata ghafla nilipokwambia hukusita kunipa msaada,iliposhindikana ulinipa account nyingine ya cccam bila malipo ya ziada.
Sasa nimeanza kufurahia utamu baada ya huduma nzuri ya Mwl RCT,si kuniuzia account ya CCcam pia hutoa huduma na msaada,
 
[SUP][HOT HOT HOT!!!! ][/SUP]ALL IN ON[SUP][IN STOCK][/SUP] { Mzigo umewasili Tayari Tarehe 16/12/2014 }


A-ONE AONE HD GPRS DVB-S2 Satellite Receiver


>> one year free account for:




1. 36.0E Eutelsat 36B DSTV




2. 68.5E Intelsat 20 DSTV South Africa



3. 22.0W SES-4 Canalsat Afrique





>> Suppport cccam, newcam etc




>> Support IPTV




>> Call now for Price +255 784 496 856 and get ALL IN ONE as family XMAS & NEW YEAR GIFT
 
Uchaguzi ni wako Chukua BURE
  • TV1 CCCAM katiaka BEST HD4U Decorder
  • AU
  • A1STAR CCCAM katika ALL IN ONE Decorder
Account zote ni za mwaka mmoja
Hivyo utapata Bure channel zote hizi hapa | Channel Line-up |
  • Piga sasa
    CHRISSMAS.png

 
Kaka hii A1 STAR CCCAM mbona haieleweki kwenye mambo ya SS3 na nyenzake?
 
Kaka hii A1 STAR CCCAM mbona haieleweki kwenye mambo ya SS3 na nyenzake?
  • Habari Ndugu Lunyasi
  • Kuna sports channel 3 bado zinafanyiwa kazi
  • Kwenye post #213 hapo juu kuna machache yameelezwa kuhusu A1star Vs Tv1 CCcam
A1 STAR CCCAM ACCOUNT ADVANTAGES OVER TV1 CCCAM ACCOUNT


  1. The very first and the most interesting advantage aone star cccam account is having over tv1 is that aone is always working whenever tv1 is sleeping. for example as at today 16-12-2014, Tv1 cccam server went of since around 2:00am Nigeria time and up till the time of publishing this article, tv1 is not back and the time is 6:00am Nigeria time. A1 on the other hand, has been working since yesterday.
  2. Secondly, aone opens both snw/ ss3ni, s5n / ss5ni and ss7ni which are very stable and they serves as alternatives to ss3, ss5 and ss7 tv1 opens.
  • KARIBU
 
Piga Simu 0784 496 856 ili kupata account yako ya CCCAM kwa ghalama nafuu
  1. TV1 CCcam Au
  2. A1star CCcam
Account zilizopo ni za muda wa Miezi 3 , Miezi 6 na Miezi 12
 

Similar Discussions

Back
Top Bottom