My heart is also made of muscles and blood so am moved by the things that touch me most...you know everybody gets that at some point. But am secured or ring fenced in the safe hands...otherwise naogopa maana hujafa hujaumbika....mambo ya dunia hii huwa hayaishi ati. GoodmorningUmeniacha njia panda Ndahani.... A heart like mine? lol... Hebu clarify how my heart is.... And kumbe muoga eeh? You don't want to be grabbed? or is it just me you don't want to be grabbed with? :shock:
My heart is also made of muscles and blood so am moved by the things that touch me most...you know everybody gets that at some point. But am secured or ring fenced in the safe hands...otherwise naogopa maana hujafa hujaumbika....mambo ya dunia hii huwa hayaishi ati. Goodmorning
Kiss for Love and Life. thanx for a nice thread AshaDii.
Yeah...could I have this kiss forever from my beloved wife!
Bado naifanyia upembuzi flani ivi hii mada.......
Kipipi.... pose yako yaonesha you want to be kissed on the neck... sideways.... from behind....lol
Ndahani you are a Lucky dude if being ring fenced and in safe hands is enough for not going astray.... Me proud of you though still curious as in what things that touch you most... Do they necessarily have to do with disturbing your safety in the ring fenced safe hands? lol
Haahaa AD! What is it that troubles you? Going astray, well is a subject of many discussions. What touches me is a sweet heart person...a soft touching person...a good looking person....and you have not to forget am an african man...I like what africans men like eeeh....Do u want me to discuss with you further?
Kilichokuchekesha nini haswa uwe specific. Kupenda african women? They are very palatable ma friend in their unique way! But I love that gal of mine AD and she meets and exceed some of the criteria I mentioned above!! Ni kweli si kila kitu tunaweza ongea hapa itakuwa disastor.hahahahah..... Nimecheka hadi MACHOZI.... And yet you men pretend like mradi we have ile biologia yatosha.... yatosha my foot!!! lol
What if she has what you can not further discuss hapa na she is not sweet and soft? Are you saying my Wifi is that? :nerd:
Kilichokuchekesha nini haswa uwe specific. Kupenda african women? They are very palatable ma friend in their unique way! But I love that gal of mine AD and she meets and exceed some of the criteria I mentioned above!! Ni kweli si kila kitu tunaweza ongea hapa itakuwa disastor.
Genuinely ni the whole post I think.... and me picturing the lady in question.... Ila I am humbled by you sifa on us African Ladies, on behalf I accept.....lol
lazima nilikuwa nimelewa wakati naandika hii mhhhhhhhhhnapenda anavokiss my neck from the back, anavoshuka na uti wa mgongo makes me wet all over my back
akirudi mdomoni, with his soft lips oooops , then anastop ananiangalia reaction yangu, amini amini nakwambia
ashadii, hakuna raha unaacha kuiona, kissing is the best thing kwenye sex life, and yah lazima uwe in love na uwe
unamfeel sana partner wako
lazima nilikuwa nimelewa wakati naandika hii mhhhhhhhhh