Hehehehehe, MTM you just dunno!same here RR, it was something
kamanda, wewe u mchokoziHehehehehe, MTM you just dunno!
Nimerudi kusoma tena huko nyuma nimeona sikuchangia. But nimeikumbuka hii thread. I was just watching it from far...
Watu walifunguka sana! lol halafu wengine wameongea points za kweli ila naogopa kugonga likes so long later wasije wakanielewa vibaya. lol
Again alter, thank you for this thread... :lol:
kamanda, wewe u mchokozi
LOL....:busu
Message deli naona... :lol:
:lol: :lol: :lol:can't speak spanish ila nimeelewa elewa...very right!!
I am going to a dentist tomorrow, take care of my oral situation, book for a wonder holiday, and gotta kiss somebody to asphyxiation but no death/near death experience, just euphoric and super relaxation!!! Easter here I come
el mejor beso que tiene que estar en los medios de comunicación derecho de acción..:A S-coffee:
What do you mean? you don't appreciate kisses?I think am "behind" the world!
Russian Roulette Thanks you so much alter for this useful thread...
Nimeisoma mara tatu... hata sikumbuki what I said then, but muhimu zaidi ni what I say now:
Thank you! 😛oa
I think am "behind" the world!
mmh "the power of kiss" haya wadau me nimenote mavituu tu humu!
asante big sisy kwa post hii na wooote mliofunguka!
TF darasa bado linaendelea??
I got kiss from IOWA state girl,...ya ya ya!
Alter are you trying to tell me something....lol.. Other than THANK U? I had this dream today... associated with liquids.... and we do have a tendency of dreaming the same thing....:A S embarassed: Please tell....lol
And you are welcome Dearest... Speacially kabisa for those who love kissing and it's associated activities....:tongue:
Alter, I have some breaking news... ila kwanza tell me about your dream. PM please. :lol:
Utu uzima dawa! People dream and continue dreaming the dreams that never end! What a good world!!Alter are you trying to tell me something....lol.. Other than THANK U? I had this dream today... associated with liquids.... and we do have a tendency of dreaming the same thing....:A S embarassed: Please tell....lol
And you are welcome Dearest... Speacially kabisa for those who love kissing and it's associated activities....:tongue:
Utu uzima dawa! People dream and continue dreaming the dreams that never end! What a good world!!
Am a human being with a heart like yours. Why not dreaming? And in this world of grown ups the soft touches really touch...please don't grab me lol!This grown up world is so tough and the only Luxury we are left with is dreaming... In dreams we can achieve anything....lol
Ndahani have you ever dreamt you are kissing or being kissed? And plz do say something on the topic!
Am a human being with a heart like yours. Why not dreaming? And in this world of grown ups the soft touches really touch...please don't grab me lol!