“If Only I could have this KISS Forever…..” TGIF!!!

“If Only I could have this KISS Forever…..” TGIF!!!

Russian Roulette Thanks you so much alter for this useful thread...
Nimeisoma mara tatu... hata sikumbuki what I said then, but muhimu zaidi ni what I say now:
Thank you! 😛oa
 
same here RR, it was something
Hehehehehe, MTM you just dunno!
Nimerudi kusoma tena huko nyuma nimeona sikuchangia. But nimeikumbuka hii thread. I was just watching it from far...
Watu walifunguka sana! lol halafu wengine wameongea points za kweli ila naogopa kugonga likes so long later wasije wakanielewa vibaya. lol
Again alter, thank you for this thread... :lol:
 
Hehehehehe, MTM you just dunno!
Nimerudi kusoma tena huko nyuma nimeona sikuchangia. But nimeikumbuka hii thread. I was just watching it from far...
Watu walifunguka sana! lol halafu wengine wameongea points za kweli ila naogopa kugonga likes so long later wasije wakanielewa vibaya. lol
Again alter, thank you for this thread... :lol:
kamanda, wewe u mchokozi

LOL....:busu
 
Message deli naona... :lol:

very right!!

I am going to a dentist tomorrow, take care of my oral situation, book for a wonder holiday, and gotta kiss somebody to asphyxiation but no death/near death experience, just euphoric and super relaxation!!! Easter here I come

el mejor beso que tiene que estar en los medios de comunicación derecho de acción..:A S-coffee:
 
very right!!

I am going to a dentist tomorrow, take care of my oral situation, book for a wonder holiday, and gotta kiss somebody to asphyxiation but no death/near death experience, just euphoric and super relaxation!!! Easter here I come

el mejor beso que tiene que estar en los medios de comunicación derecho de acción..:A S-coffee:
:lol: :lol: :lol:can't speak spanish ila nimeelewa elewa...
Ela està ficando muito kente. Eu nao iria responder. Boa sorte e feliz feriado de pascoa. (rindo)
 
mmh "the power of kiss" haya wadau me nimenote mavituu tu humu!
asante big sisy kwa post hii na wooote mliofunguka!
TF darasa bado linaendelea??
 
Russian Roulette Thanks you so much alter for this useful thread...
Nimeisoma mara tatu... hata sikumbuki what I said then, but muhimu zaidi ni what I say now:
Thank you! 😛oa


Alter are you trying to tell me something....lol.. Other than THANK U? I had this dream today... associated with liquids.... and we do have a tendency of dreaming the same thing....:A S embarassed: Please tell....lol

And you are welcome Dearest... Speacially kabisa for those who love kissing and it's associated activities....:tongue:
 
I think am "behind" the world!

Why do you say so you brother of mine?

mmh "the power of kiss" haya wadau me nimenote mavituu tu humu!
asante big sisy kwa post hii na wooote mliofunguka!
TF darasa bado linaendelea??

You are welcome kid sis.... Darasa bado lipo, sema tu Finest is so busy sasa ila waweza weka appointment, hata King'asti anahusika pia...lol

I got kiss from IOWA state girl,...ya ya ya!

Safety.... have you already met the right gal? maana you were complaining...
 
Alter, I have some breaking news... ila kwanza tell me about your dream. PM please. :lol:

Alter are you trying to tell me something....lol.. Other than THANK U? I had this dream today... associated with liquids.... and we do have a tendency of dreaming the same thing....:A S embarassed: Please tell....lol

And you are welcome Dearest... Speacially kabisa for those who love kissing and it's associated activities....:tongue:
 
Alter, I have some breaking news... ila kwanza tell me about your dream. PM please. :lol:

I don't know of which of the two I have a rite of being answered hapa.... Niko pm..... My dream, well it started with me feeling kind of lonely (you know you shem is not around); Well.... Ngoja kwanza nije pm.....
 
Alter are you trying to tell me something....lol.. Other than THANK U? I had this dream today... associated with liquids.... and we do have a tendency of dreaming the same thing....:A S embarassed: Please tell....lol

And you are welcome Dearest... Speacially kabisa for those who love kissing and it's associated activities....:tongue:
Utu uzima dawa! People dream and continue dreaming the dreams that never end! What a good world!!
 
Utu uzima dawa! People dream and continue dreaming the dreams that never end! What a good world!!

This grown up world is so tough and the only Luxury we are left with is dreaming... In dreams we can achieve anything....lol

Ndahani have you ever dreamt you are kissing or being kissed? And plz do say something on the topic!
 
This grown up world is so tough and the only Luxury we are left with is dreaming... In dreams we can achieve anything....lol

Ndahani have you ever dreamt you are kissing or being kissed? And plz do say something on the topic!
Am a human being with a heart like yours. Why not dreaming? And in this world of grown ups the soft touches really touch...please don't grab me lol!
 
Am a human being with a heart like yours. Why not dreaming? And in this world of grown ups the soft touches really touch...please don't grab me lol!

Umeniacha njia panda Ndahani.... A heart like mine? lol... Hebu clarify how my heart is.... And kumbe muoga eeh? You don't want to be grabbed? or is it just me you don't want to be grabbed with? :shock:
 
Back
Top Bottom