For those who are still on a dating game like me

For those who are still on a dating game like me

Sasa nikiwa mkweli na kusema nililala na 50, kesho utarudi kweli, lakini nikigawanya kwa kumi, poa kabisa.

Some of them cant even estimate the number of men they slept with,,,,,,,but time will tell
 
huyo mwanaume yeye atakuwa maiti? yaani wewe unakuwa tu mipango halafu yeye hana hata kitu cha kupanga kwenye hayo mahusiano?
 
Duh[emoji32][emoji32][emoji32][emoji32]!
 
Rules of the game;

1. Never mention the exact number of men you slept with if that is necessary for you to provide the number, try to divide it by 10.😛

2. Never display your problems on the table, live your life as the way you lived before you met this man until the relationship is on the next level.

3. Try to listen more and talk less, you don't know much this person, you may put him off with what you believe are points, in reality, are a bunch of rubbish stories. This is a common mistake women make, especially when we feel insecure, we tell people too much about ourselves.

4. Never cry for a man, they aren't worth your tears.

5.Make him come to you.

6.Never call him, unless you return his call.

7.Never return his chat or tex message immediately.

8.Reserve your self, don't get too physical.

This is a problem with copy and paste, had it originated from your head, you wouldn't have included 5,6 and 7.
 
Rules of the game;

1. Never mention the exact number of men you slept with if that is necessary for you to provide the number, try to divide it by 10.😛

2. Never display your problems on the table, live your life as the way you lived before you met this man until the relationship is on the next level.

3. Try to listen more and talk less, you don't know much this person, you may put him off with what you believe are points, in reality, are a bunch of rubbish stories. This is a common mistake women make, especially when we feel insecure, we tell people too much about ourselves.

4. Never cry for a man, they aren't worth your tears.

5.Make him come to you.

6.Never call him, unless you return his call.

7.Never return his chat or tex message immediately.

8.Reserve your self, don't get too physical.

nina nchi sita Mkuu hii user name, ngachoka.
2. usianike matatizo yako kwa huyu mwanaume, mpe muda mpaka mjuane vizuri.
3. Usitiririke mno kuhusu maisha yako, unaweza kumfanya mwanaume akukinahi mapema.
4. Usilie kwaajili mwanaume amekuacha, hana thamani ya machozi yako.
5. Mwache aje kwako, sio wewe ujipeleke kwake.
6. Usipige simu, labda kama unarudisha baada ya yeye kukukosa.
7. Usijibu chat au text mara moja, tulia kwanza.
8. Usikimbilie kitandani, kutunze kwanza.
 
You just tailor them according to your situation then.

Kama tailoring inatakiwa, mbona hujaweka disclaimer kwenye post yako ya kwanza? Akija dada akaibeba km ilivyo akapata mrejesho hasi uko tayari kwa lawama?

Kama huko certified usitoe viushaurishauri vya kupotosha.
 
This is a problem with copy and paste, had it originated from your head, you wouldn't have included 5,6 and 7.

See what I'm talking about?!!

What's wrong with calling someone whom you like or have feelings for?

Does that somehow lower your being or something? What do you lose if you call him?

Why fake things?

Never respond to his text messages immediately? I mean, what's wrong with replying to a text message immediately if you are in a position to do so?

Playing hard to get for no good reason.

Good grief!
 
nina nchi sita Mkuu hii user name, ngachoka.
2. usianike matatizo yako kwa huyu mwanaume, mpe muda mpaka mjuane vizuri.
3. Usitiririke mno kuhusu maisha yako, unaweza kumfanya mwanaume akukinahi mapema.
4. Usilie kwaajili mwanaume amekuacha, hana thamani ya machozi yako.
5. Mwache aje kwako, sio wewe ujipeleke kwake.
6. Usipige simu, labda kama unarudisha baada ya yeye kukukosa.
7. Usijibu chat au text mara moja, tulia kwanza.
8. Usikimbilie kitandani, kutunze kwanza.
Mhh we hiyo no 5 ni sawa na. Simu unaita afu huipokei unapanga kupokea baadae mwishowe inakata

Na hii namba tano kama wote madomo zege mnaweza kukosana hivi

No 8 nimeielewa kwa mbaaaali
 
Honestly how do you take a woman who jumped on your bed on the first date? Regarding calls, you may keep calling someone who is off you after the first date, wait and if he calls that's fine you can return it back. Don't push yourself into him that much.

Hehehe jumped on my bed on the first date, If that's her character then I'll go with it, sex is sex, there are many ways to know if one has a bad personality but sex ain't on my list, I'm more into the woman's intelligence, how she treats the people around me n her as well, what she does with her time, can she stand up for her self, do we have the same culture or at least share a lot of things together, those are really important to me, if for some reason she really loves sex then so be it, i'll give it to her, its not like we got something to lose, unless she loves it too much to a point where she'll even go outside to get it. We do perceive things differently though, take that as my opinion.
 
Rules of the game;

1. Never mention the exact number of men you slept with if that is necessary for you to provide the number, try to divide it by 10.😛

2. Never display your problems on the table, live your life as the way you lived before you met this man until the relationship is on the next level.

3. Try to listen more and talk less, you don't know much this person, you may put him off with what you believe are points, in reality, are a bunch of rubbish stories. This is a common mistake women make, especially when we feel insecure, we tell people too much about ourselves.

4. Never cry for a man, they aren't worth your tears.

5.Make him come to you.

6.Never call him, unless you return his call.

7.Never return his chat or tex message immediately.

8.Reserve your self, don't get too physical.


Chamsingi wewe nipe Penzi maridadi hata maswali sitojua kukuliza mama!
er: 106478"]Sasa nikiwa mkweli na kusema nililala na 50, kesho utarudi kweli, lakini nikigawanya kwa kumi, poa kabisa.[/Q
 
Honestly how do you take a woman who jumped on your bed on the first date? Regarding calls, you may keep calling someone who is off you after the first date, wait and if he calls that's fine you can return it back. Don't push yourself into him that much.

unajua kuna wanawake hawaelewi haya...especially hilo la simu.a week tangu tuanze kua serious na ni mimi tu ninaepiga simu na msgs zinajibiwa baada ya masaa nane!!???i will take it as a one sided relationship ambayo binafsi siwez kaa.
If you are reaLly THAT good i will just get in ur pants na hutoniona tena!
lazima wote tuonyeshe kuutaka sana uhusiano hata kama ni mimi nilieshawishi mwanzo.sipendi mwanamke mwenye mashauzi ya kitoto hivi...anakua HAJIELEWI
 
Back
Top Bottom