For those who are still on a dating game like me

For those who are still on a dating game like me

Rules of the game;

1. Never mention the exact number of men you slept with if that is necessary for you to provide the number, try to divide it by 10.😛

2. Never display your problems on the table, live your life as the way you lived before you met this man until the relationship is on the next level.

3. Try to listen more and talk less, you don't know much this person, you may put him off with what you believe are points, in reality, are a bunch of rubbish stories. This is a common mistake women make, especially when we feel insecure, we tell people too much about ourselves.

4. Never cry for a man, they aren't worth your tears.

5.Make him come to you.

6.Never call him, unless you return his call.

7.Never return his chat or tex message immediately.

8.Reserve your self, don't get too physical.
tip nzuri ina ukweli wake itasaidia wadada hii bila shaka
 
CHARMILTON

expired staffs [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
1953 Wakati mwalimu anamchumbia Mama Maria alimpeleka date, leo 2016 na mimi nimpeleke demu date? kuna njia nyingi za kuenzi watu lakini siyo kudate....We hit n' run.
 
1953 Wakati mwalimu anamchumbia Mama Maria alimpeleka date, leo 2016 na mimi nimpeleke demu date? kuna njia nyingi za kuenzi watu lakini siyo kudate....We hit n' run.
And still you are expecting to meet someone decent one day, those who you hit and run are the ones supposed to be wife material.
 
Hapa hakuna nilicho ambulia natika kama nilivo ingia

Viva kiiiiingilishi
Mkuu rule namba moja, usiseme namba ya wanauma uliolala nao, kama ikibidi igawanye ile namba kwa 10. Sasa kama ulilala na 20, itakuwa wawili.
 
kila mmoja ana kanuni na taratibu zake,hizo naamini wewe ndo unazifata
 
And still you are expecting to meet someone decent one day, those who you hit and run are the ones supposed to be wife material.
Do you mean wife material for the marriage? we all know that marriages and its people has turned to be profitless enterprises, why should we bother ourselves for it?
 
These rules are weird, maybe that's why you are calling it a game.
I don't understand why one wouldn't call unless its to return a call , is it a way to show strength over the other?
I never date women who ain't real to themselves. Its dating not a competition over who is weaker, just go with the flow and build beautiful memories.

"Don't get too physical" hehehe, u know, we gotta be ourselves that way if we are not compatible we'll end it earlier, pretending to be someone else could make u lose someone who would have been your perfect match, or lead to marriage, then divorce later on when you finally show your true colors.
 
These rules are weird, maybe that's why you are calling it a game.
I don't understand why one wouldn't call unless its to return a call , is it a way to show strength over the other?
I never date women who ain't real to themselves. Its dating not a competition over who is weaker, just go with the flow and build beautiful memories.

"Don't get too physical" hehehe, u know, we gotta be ourselves that way if we are not compatible we'll end it earlier, pretending to be someone else could make u lose someone who would have been your perfect match or lead to marriage, then divorce later on when you finally show your true colors.
Honestly how do you take a woman who jumped on your bed on the first date? Regarding calls, you may keep calling someone who is off you after the first date, wait and if he calls that's fine you can return it back. Don't push yourself into him that much.
 
Rules of the game;

1. Never mention the exact number of men you slept with if that is necessary for you to provide the number, try to divide it by 10.😛

2. Never display your problems on the table, live your life as the way you lived before you met this man until the relationship is on the next level.

3. Try to listen more and talk less, you don't know much this person, you may put him off with what you believe are points, in reality, are a bunch of rubbish stories. This is a common mistake women make, especially when we feel insecure, we tell people too much about ourselves.

4. Never cry for a man, they aren't worth your tears.

5.Make him come to you.

6.Never call him, unless you return his call.

7.Never return his chat or tex message immediately.

8.Reserve your self, don't get too physical.
Tafazali kui usije huku. Mungu hapendi!
 
Sasa nikiwa mkweli na kusema nililala na 50, kesho utarudi kweli, lakini nikigawanya kwa kumi, poa kabisa.
Mimi napenda mwanamke ambaye kashakanyagwa na wanaume zaidi ya 50. Anakuwa kishapata uzoefu wa kutosha.

Muda wa kufundishana kitandani mi huwa sinaga kabisa.
 
These rules are weird, maybe that's why you are calling it a game.
I don't understand why one wouldn't call unless its to return a call , is it a way to show strength over the other?
I never date women who ain't real to themselves. Its dating not a competition over who is weaker, just go with the flow and build beautiful memories.

"Don't get too physical" hehehe, u know, we gotta be ourselves that way if we are not compatible we'll end it earlier, pretending to be someone else could make u lose someone who would have been your perfect match, or lead to marriage, then divorce later on when you finally show your true colors.

At least you've tried to make sense out of that nonsense!

You can't apply text book rules to real life situations!
 
Rules of the game;

1. Never mention the exact number of men you slept with if that is necessary for you to provide the number, try to divide it by 10.😛

2. Never display your problems on the table, live your life as the way you lived before you met this man until the relationship is on the next level.

3. Try to listen more and talk less, you don't know much this person, you may put him off with what you believe are points, in reality, are a bunch of rubbish stories. This is a common mistake women make, especially when we feel insecure, we tell people too much about ourselves.

4. Never cry for a man, they aren't worth your tears.

5.Make him come to you.

6.Never call him, unless you return his call.

7.Never return his chat or tex message immediately.

8.Reserve your self, don't get too physical.

Hapo umetuonea mkuu,tupo vizuri kwenye hiyo sector!
 
Back
Top Bottom