For those who are still on a dating game like me

For those who are still on a dating game like me

Rules of the game;

1. Never mention the exact number of men you slept with if that is necessary for you to provide the number, try to divide it by 10.😛

2. Never display your problems on the table, live your life as the way you lived before you met this man until the relationship is on the next level.

3. Try to listen more and talk less, you don't know much this person, you may put him off with what you believe are points, in reality, are a bunch of rubbish stories. This is a common mistake women make, especially when we feel insecure, we tell people too much about ourselves.

4. Never cry for a man, they aren't worth your tears.

5.Make him come to you.

6.Never call him, unless you return his call.

7.Never return his chat or tex message immediately.

8.Reserve your self, don't get too physical.

And you expect him to get someone decent from these rules............
And still you are expecting to meet someone decent one day, those who you hit and run are the ones supposed to be wife material.
 
Mimi napenda mwanamke ambaye kashakanyagwa na wanaume zaidi ya 50. Anakuwa kishapata uzoefu wa kutosha.

Muda wa kufundishana kitandani mi huwa sinaga kabisa.


😉😵😳🙁
 
huyo mwanaume yeye atakuwa maiti? yaani wewe unakuwa tu mipango halafu yeye hana hata kitu cha kupanga kwenye hayo mahusiano?
Ujue ndugu hawa wanawake huwa wanajikuta very bright. Mimi mpaka nakuuliza hayo maswali ujue nakuchora tu, ujikanyage kanyage hapoo halaf nachekea moyoni. Kuna gal nimewah kuwa nae nikamuuliza kusudi kwamva mimi ni wa ngapi kwake, nikajibiwa wa 3. Nilicheka kweli kweli(in Mkwere's voice), nikamwambia haya bibie, mi nikawa nakula mzigo tu anaona kanipata akiliii!
 
Namba 1.2.3.4 na 8 hapo umesema vema.. .

Hayo mengine hapana
 
hata kama nakupenda. ukiniletea mambo ya namba 6&7 napita hivi. love is mutual. kitendo cha mimi kukupigia cm mara kwa mara wewe kazi yako iwe operator tuu kupokea cm,pia nakutext then unakuja kujibu baadae kwisha habari yako. love is mutual and is bidirectional,wanawake wazuri wapo wengi,wastaarabu pia ambao wakishikwa na wenyewe wanashikamana. usijifanye wewe ni slave master na mwenzio anayekuhitaji ni slave,utaishia kugegedwa mwisho wa siku anaolewa mwingine mwenye ustaarabu wake ambaye akishikwa anashikamana
 
Number 1...only boys would ask about such. Men can tell how loose a mama has loosen up. The cooch can't lie.
 
Rules of the game;

1. Never mention the exact number of men you slept with if that is necessary for you to provide the number, try to divide it by 10.😛

2. Never display your problems on the table, live your life as the way you lived before you met this man until the relationship is on the next level.

3. Try to listen more and talk less, you don't know much this person, you may put him off with what you believe are points, in reality, are a bunch of rubbish stories. This is a common mistake women make, especially when we feel insecure, we tell people too much about ourselves.

4. Never cry for a man, they aren't worth your tears.

5.Make him come to you.

6.Never call him, unless you return his call.

7.Never return his chat or tex message immediately.

8.Reserve your self, don't get too physical.
Muandika thread we umetembea na wangapi mpaka sasa?
 
big up, nimeelewa sana number 2,

kun wadada unachukua number, nusu saa mbele anakwambia anataka hela ya saloon, nyambafuuuuuuuu
Hahahaha hii kuna mmoja alinipa namba baada ya muda ananiambia nataka kwenda saluni hahahahaa wadada bana
 
hehehe..some knows how to 'keep it' bruv.and some are just 'blessed'...i agree with you though

Keep it intact? I doubt that not in today's world. But if it's been a relay or some marathon downtown, you can hardly wipe off the tracks completely.
 
namba 4 nimeipenda ila saba sithubutu kabisaaa. Nikiachwa mie na mimi naogopa kuachwa looooh
 
Madame thank you for displaying expired staffs on the table.We are now living in the era where we bed women without them get to know our names, not even to mention our characters.
jaman jaman. have we became cheap that much? I doubt ila umenifurahisha mbayaaa
 
Back
Top Bottom