DW is a special smearing campaign to Magufuli's administration!

DW is a special smearing campaign to Magufuli's administration!

Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.

Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.

It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.

All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.

Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?

What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.

DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.

German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....

We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.

We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!

Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!

Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?

Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
Huo ni mtazamo wa DW, na kama Tanzania mambo yako sawa hakuna haja ya kuwa na wasi wasi na wanachokisema!
 
Ingekuwa kuna tatizo kubwa msemaji wa ikulu angeshatoa taarifa kwa umma.
Hii habari inakuza tu mambo. Je wangesifia tu bila kukosoa ungeandikaje?
 
Kw
Ukweli ni kwamba Chadema ilikuwa inasapotiwa na Ujerman wakati wa uchaguzi Mkuu 2015, na Siku zote CCM na Ujermani hazipandi sana ,Lengo la Wajerman kuisapoti Chadema wanaamin Siku moja itakamata Dola , na itakuwa rahisi Kwa wajerman kuja Tanganyika kuchukua mali zao ambacho wanajua zilipo , chini ya CCM ilishakuwa vigumu kuja kuchukua, Kwa hiyo DW ni kawaida kufanya hivyo. Wengine watauliza Mali zipi wakati wanavulumishwa kutoka Tanganyika walificha Mali nyingi ikiwemo kule Ziwa Tanganyika ,Hakuna anaeijua vizuri Tanganyika Kama Wajerman, sisi wenyewe hatuijui vizuri .
a hiyo inabidi tuwe wavumbuzi ili tuweze kuzipata! Hii ni myth ya treasure hunters!
 
Watanzania wengi wanaolalamika Magufuli anasemwa vibaya hawana elimu ya uraiana washazoea mfumo wa kidikteta ambao rais hasemwi vibaya.

Rais kusemwa vibaya, kwa haki au kwa kuonewa, ni sehemu ya gharama zinazokuja na urais.

Kwa hiyo, rais anayejua kazi ya urais hatashangaa kusemwa vibaya, kwa haki amakwa kuonewa.

Anachotakiwa kufanya ni kuwa na team nzuri ya kutoa message yake, kukanusha uongo, kuonesha alichofanya kizuri etc.

Tatizo huko Tanzania mmezoea kufungia fungia magazeti yakiandika ukweli.

Na hao DW hamuwezi kuwafungia kwao huko.
 
Mtazamo wangu hasi umeshawahi kuongelewa mara kadhaa...sio mbaya leo tukaongelea mtazamo hasi wa hivi vyombo.

Mbaya zaidi waandishi ni vibaraka wa wapinzani wanaoishi humuhumu.
Nadhani upinzani sio dhambi, uko kwa mujibu wa katiba! Kama wameiwin DW then na chama tawala kifanye mbinu ya ku win one of the international medias, kama kilivyoweza kushinda 43/42!
 
Hivi madikteta huwa wanajijua kuwa ni madikteta au huwa hawajijui? Nauliza tu kwa sababu katika historia haijawahi kutokea dikteta akakiri kuwa yeye ni dikteta japo matendo yake yana rangi zote za udikteta! Hitler hakuwahi kukiri yeye ni dikteta, alichukiwa na watu japo alikuwa ni kipenzi pia cha wengine! Idi Amin hakuwahi kukiri kuwa yeye ni dikteta japo maelfu waliuawa na kupotea kwa kazi ya watu "wasiojulikana"! Bokasa hivyo hivyo, Mobutu hivyo hivyo naye hakuwahi kukubali kuwa ni dikteta japo matendo yake yalionyesha udikteta wake! Orodha ni ndefu! Hata Leo sijawahi kuona mtu akakiri udikteta japo anaufanya! Hii imepelekea kuuliza kama dikteta huwa hajijui kuwa yeye ni dikteta? Au wanajijua lakini hawaipendi sifa ya udikteta? Kama madikteta hawapendi kuitwa dikteta kwa nini wanaufanya udikteta?
 
Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.

Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.

It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.

All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.

Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?

What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.

DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.

German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....

We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.

We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!

Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!

Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?

Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
Ah kumbe ni wewe jingalao
 
Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.

Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.

It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.

All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.

Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?

What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.

DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.

German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....

We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.

We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!

Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!

Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?

Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
Credible broadcasting media like DW are the voice of the voiceless. You don't expect them to do what TBC, UHURU, MZALENDO, HABARI LEO and their counterparts are doing (licking the boots of JPM)
 
Credible broadcasting media like DW are the voice of the voiceless. You don't expect them to do what TBC, UHURU, MZALENDO, HABARI LEO and their counterparts are doing (licking the boots of JPM)
That is the belief of disoriented minds which have been under constant western oppression .
 
Sio kwamba huifahamu sana huijui kabisa!!!
Idiots like you, always discuss about people and not about issues. Jadili alichoandika sio alivyoandika.
Kama hujamwelewa kalisha [emoji189]
 
Back
Top Bottom