IROKOS
JF-Expert Member
- Aug 13, 2011
- 10,182
- 7,850
.....Nyinyi huwa mnatuma ujumbe au mnafungia? Wafungieni....naamini watapata ujumbe
.....Nyinyi huwa mnatuma ujumbe au mnafungia? Wafungieni....naamini watapata ujumbe
Huo ni mtazamo wa DW, na kama Tanzania mambo yako sawa hakuna haja ya kuwa na wasi wasi na wanachokisema!Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.
Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.
It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.
All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.
Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?
What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.
DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.
German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....
We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.
We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!
Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!
Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?
Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
a hiyo inabidi tuwe wavumbuzi ili tuweze kuzipata! Hii ni myth ya treasure hunters!Ukweli ni kwamba Chadema ilikuwa inasapotiwa na Ujerman wakati wa uchaguzi Mkuu 2015, na Siku zote CCM na Ujermani hazipandi sana ,Lengo la Wajerman kuisapoti Chadema wanaamin Siku moja itakamata Dola , na itakuwa rahisi Kwa wajerman kuja Tanganyika kuchukua mali zao ambacho wanajua zilipo , chini ya CCM ilishakuwa vigumu kuja kuchukua, Kwa hiyo DW ni kawaida kufanya hivyo. Wengine watauliza Mali zipi wakati wanavulumishwa kutoka Tanganyika walificha Mali nyingi ikiwemo kule Ziwa Tanganyika ,Hakuna anaeijua vizuri Tanganyika Kama Wajerman, sisi wenyewe hatuijui vizuri .
Was the election fair?kata 42 kati ya 43 zinasema CCM bado ni chama pendwa
Nadhani upinzani sio dhambi, uko kwa mujibu wa katiba! Kama wameiwin DW then na chama tawala kifanye mbinu ya ku win one of the international medias, kama kilivyoweza kushinda 43/42!Mtazamo wangu hasi umeshawahi kuongelewa mara kadhaa...sio mbaya leo tukaongelea mtazamo hasi wa hivi vyombo.
Mbaya zaidi waandishi ni vibaraka wa wapinzani wanaoishi humuhumu.
Kwa nini usipeleke malalamiko yako moja kwa moja DW? Nadhai wana mfumo wa kupokea maoni ya watazamaji!Tatizo ni DW kutumiwa na vibaraka wa mafisadi kumchafua Magufuli
Kweli wewe ni jingalao.hovyo kabisa.of course lugha ya malkia siifahamu sana lakini imetosha kutuma ujumbe
Wanapitia pia kwenye mitandao ya kijamii! Hilo lisikupe shaka!Kwa nini usipeleke malalamiko yako moja kwa moja DW? Nadhai wana mfumo wa kupokea maoni ya watazamaji!
Ah kumbe ni wewe jingalaoThisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.
Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.
It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.
All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.
Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?
What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.
DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.
German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....
We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.
We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!
Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!
Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?
Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
Credible broadcasting media like DW are the voice of the voiceless. You don't expect them to do what TBC, UHURU, MZALENDO, HABARI LEO and their counterparts are doing (licking the boots of JPM)Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.
Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.
It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.
All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.
Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?
What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.
DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.
German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....
We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.
We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!
Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!
Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?
Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
That is the belief of disoriented minds which have been under constant western oppression .Credible broadcasting media like DW are the voice of the voiceless. You don't expect them to do what TBC, UHURU, MZALENDO, HABARI LEO and their counterparts are doing (licking the boots of JPM)
Idiots like you, always discuss about people and not about issues. Jadili alichoandika sio alivyoandika.Sio kwamba huifahamu sana huijui kabisa!!!