DW is a special smearing campaign to Magufuli's administration!

DW is a special smearing campaign to Magufuli's administration!

All the same... So why should you worry? They are not entitled with you in any way.... Why so much headaches
There is nothing like headache...it is just an opinion+
 
Kama wana chadema mtakuwa wanafiki kuwaeleza DW sisi wazalendo tutawaeleza tu

Mmejiweka katika hali ya kupenda kusikia kusifiwa tu. Sasa hivi vyombo vyote vya habari vya hapa nchini mmevitisha wanaripoti mnayopenda tu. Sasa inapotekea kituo kinachoripoti ukweli msiopenda mnapata shida sana. Vumilieni kwani bado mna vyombo vingi sana vinavyoripoti mtakayo hapa nchini, hamtosheki na hivi?
 
Upuuzi. Kiingereza kibovu.. unadhani Wajeruman watasoma wakuonee huruma? Si kweli yote ya DW au unadhani wao wanampapatikia kiwehu kama wewe?
Amekosea wapi ili nasisi wengine tujifunze mana mimi wa Kayumba naona kiko sawa tu. au ndio unaponda tu lakini wewe hujui kuandika hata sentesi moja iliyonyooka
 
Hakuna chombo cha habar cha magharibi kiliwahi isema Africa vyema
 
Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.

Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.

It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.

All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.

Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?

What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.

DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.

German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....

We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.

We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!

Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!

Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?

Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
Nikweli hii lugha bado unajifunza na unajitahidi, mi sioni sababu ya kuandika kwa kingereza ilhali hizo tuhuma zako unazielekeza kwenye DW idhaa ya kiswahili, maosa yao ni yapi? na utupe mifano hapa ili twende sawa,
 
Back
Top Bottom