DW is a special smearing campaign to Magufuli's administration!

DW is a special smearing campaign to Magufuli's administration!

Mnaweza control media za nyumbani ili ziwasifie hata pale msipostahili sifa ila msilazimishe na independent media kama DW nazo ziwe kama hizi za nyumbani ambazo zote mmezijaza woga zimekua kama kasuku wenu., mnaanza kulia lia kama Trump na CNN .,swali.. wanayoyatangaza DW kuhusu hii serikali ni ya kutengeneza au wanasema hali halisi?!
 
Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.

Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.

It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.

All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.

Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?

What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.

DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.

German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....

We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.

We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!

Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!

Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?

Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
Mkuu Ujerumani na chama cha cdp wana uhusiano na chadema,hata uchaguzi uliopita kuna fungu lilitoka huko kusaidia uchanguzi mkuu kwa cdm
Pili hata mheshimiwa EL anapiumwa huwa anatibiwa Ujerumani.
Mwandishi wa habari wa EL aliwahi jufanya kazi DW.
 
Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.

Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.

It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.

All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.

Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?

What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.

DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.

German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....

We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.

We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!

Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!

Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?

Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
That was your opinions,DW and other radio station are not TBC.!!
 
kuna watu wanadai ukimuita mtoto Bahati daima atakua bahati, ukimuita shida daima atakua shida, Na ukimuita Jingalao Daima atakua Jingalao.
 
Hakuna mtu alieushuhudia utawala wa kijerumani na matukio yake ambaye yuko hai sasaivi.acha porojo
 
Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.

Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.

It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.

All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.

Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?

What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.

DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.

German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....

We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.

We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!

Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!

Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?

Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
It is just like you were reading my mind, i used to be a huge fan of DW for quite a while but i stopped following them on all their social media and i don't listen to their broadcasting, why? I realised the same thing you have pointed out, DW has been too negative to our Government, they sometimes post some ridiculous contents on their pages, i wonder a media of that calibre to ignore such dangerous posts and broadcasts. I personally un followed their Twitter and facebook accounts.
 
Kwa maelezo yako DW ni TBC ya Ujerumani.

Unaweza kuwa sahihi lakini tambua vyombo vya nje vina mrengo na malengo tofauti na ya vyombo vya ndani. Lakini usisahau kuwa Mkuu naye hasaidii image yake kwa baadhi ya matamshi na matendo yake.
 
Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.

Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.

It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.

All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.

Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?

What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.

DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.

German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....

We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.

We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!

Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!

Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?

Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.

Tatizo nillionalo kwako ni kulalamika tu bila kuwaeleza wasomaji unachokilalamikia kwa mifano...

Tuligemea useme, kwa mfano DW wanasema hivi kuhusu Rais wetu (wakati ni uongo mtupu) huku ukweli ukiwa ni huu....

Hujasema lolote, you are just complaining with empty words.....nothing to support your complains....

Ingalau basi ungeweka hata link ya redio hiyo yenye maudhui matangazo ya kumpiga madongo tu Rais wako ili wasomaji wapime kama ulichokiandika kina relate na unachokilalamikia....

Mgucha, nyaning'we ngh'ana....!!
 
Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.

Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.

It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.

All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.

Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?

What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.

DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.

German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....

We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.

We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!

Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!

Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?

Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
Ukitaka kujenga hoja ikae vizuri, inabidi uhakikishe kuwa hauna jazba. Kwenye hili ninaona kama umekuwa too emotional. Cha msingi ni kwamba kila hoja inapaswa kujibiwa kwa hoja. Ili tuwe kwenye kurasa moja, hebu tujuze hoja zao ili nasi tuweze kuzitafakari na kuchangia.
 
Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.

Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.

It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.

All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.

Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?

What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.

DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.

German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....

We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.

We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!

Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!

Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?

Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
Acha uwongo wewe...eti will never forget GERMAN ruthless gorvernence ......huyo nyerere na mwinyi wenyewe hawakuwakuta wajermani....wewe unayetype hapa uliwaona wapi....wajermani waliondoka hapa 100' years ago
Walitawala toka 1888 hadi 1918...miaka 30 tu lakini waliondoka wamejenga mitandao ya tawala mikoa yote na wilaya kuu za mwanzo,maboma.....walijenga mtandao wa reli,mashule makongwe kama tabora,ilboru,oldmoshi,tanga,tosamaganga,mkwawa etc
Mtandao wa simu za waya na upepo....
Mtandao wa mashamba makubwa ya mkonge,kahawa etc ...hadi ikulu ya dsm...etc
Waingereza wakitawala miaka 1918 hadi 1961 miaka 43 hivi ...lakini hakuna la maana walilotuachia zaidi ya kutujengea taifa la wavivu na walalamishi,waingreza hata ulaya wanajulikana ni watu wa mdomo ..maneno mengi..wazee wengi walioishi utawala wa mjerumani ambao miaka ya 80 bado walikuwapo wengi walitupa simulizi kuwa wajerumani walikuwa watu wa kazi hasa za mikono na waliwaachia babu zetu ujuzi au skills ambaxo waingereza walizisshusha.....

Miaka 43 ya muingereza walichuma tu wakapeleka kenya na kwao pengine wakijua tanganyika walikuwa watoto yatima baada ya ujerumani kushindwa vita ambao walibakia chini ya league of nations ...hawakutaka kuwekeza wakijua tulitakiwa kuwa huru mara tu un.ikiridhika tuna uwezo hasa wasomi..
Pili waingereza walifanya uhaini kwa kugawa eneo la tanganyika ,mkoa wa Urundi kwa ubeljiji eti kama zawadi kwa ubeljiji kuwaunga mkono vita ya kwanza ya dunia..hawakuwa na hiyo mamlaka kwakuwa walikuwa trustee tu,Urundi sasa ndio Burundi na Rwanda.
Wakati wa mazungumzo ya uhuru ya Lancaster uingereza Mwalimu alileta suala la kutaka uingereza warudishe mkoa wetu waliougawa....maxungumzo yalihusisha ubeljiji ikitakiwa Tanganyika ikipata uhuru Urundi nayo xipate uhuru..ila baade mfalme rwegosore wa burundi na mwenzake wa rwanda walkokuwa wanaelekea kukubali walipinduliwa..(mapinduzi ya 1960).maxungumzo yakakwama..pengine kulikuwa na siri fulani...

Watawala waliotawala Tanganyila kabla ya wajerumani ndio waliofanya ukatili xaidi hasa kuuza watumwa na kuwahasi...na walitawala miaka karibu 300
 
Tatizo nillionalo kwako ni kulalamika tu bila kuwaeleza wasomaji unachokilalamikia kwa mifano...

Tuligemea useme, kwa mfano DW wanasema hivi kuhusu Rais wetu (wakati ni uongo mtupu) huku ukweli ukiwa ni huu....

Hujasema lolote, you are just complaining with empty words.....nothing to support your complains....

Ingalau basi ungeweka hata link ya redio hiyo yenye maudhui matangazo ya kumpiga madongo tu Rais wako ili wasomaji wapime kama ulichokiandika kina relate na unachokilalamikia....

Mgucha, nyaning'we ngh'ana....!!
Tatizo lako ni kuwa mvivu wa kufuatilia mambo
 
Mnaweza control media za nyumbani ili ziwasifie hata pale msipostahili sifa ila msilazimishe na independent media kama DW nazo ziwe kama hizi za nyumbani ambazo zote mmezijaza woga zimekua kama kasuku wenu., mnaanza kulia lia kama Trump na CNN .,swali.. wanayoyatangaza DW kuhusu hii serikali ni ya kutengeneza au wanasema hali halisi?!
Dont call them independent media
...its a shame.
Habari wanazotoa ni mawazo ya Chadema kupitia wabongo wanaofanya kazi hapo
 
Thisi is my opinion concerning the news covarage of DW TV or Radio and its allies in EAC on The President of United Republic Of Tanzania.

Since the 2015 election in Tanzania DW and allied news outlets have been against the president John Pombe Magufuli without a clear reason.

It is a clear fact ,basing on all news articles since 2015 election campaigns and onwards this media(DW) has never been positive to Magufuli.

All the news from DW since election campaigns were against Magufuli and now they are aggressively smearing Magufuli's presidency.

Iam not sure if this is just a professional work from DW journalists or a work of one person/interested party ?

What Iam trying to warn and address is a fact that a good and trusted media like DW should not be involved in Tanzania politics in a biased and provocative way.

DW and German goverment has since been in a good faith to Tanzania and her goverment.

German Goverment through their Embassy/envoy and representation to Tanzania had officially asked Tanzania and therefore Tanzanian president's support to vote for German in permanent UN SECURITY COUNCIL MEMBERSHIP....

We as Tanzanians will never forget and forgive the ruthlessness of German's governance in Tanzania.

We as the elder citizens of Tanzania will never forget the brutality of Germans in the villages of Tanzania!

Today if you mention about dictatorship ..you are just remind us of A Great dictator in the world...HITLER!!

Is Magufuli a bulldozer than Adolph Hitler?

Samahani kwa kingereza kibovu lakini ni lazima tuwaambie hii redio ya wakoloni wetu kuwa upuuzi wao umefika mwisho.
Umeandika mengi kumbe propaganda. Umetumwa ili utusemee? DW wanaandika uhalisia wanaouona. Sisi watanzania tunapenda unafiki Kama wachawi vile. Ulidhani ukiandika kiingereza chako cha kujamba tutakuona msomi? Hapana. DW wanajielewa sana. Hawa ndio wale wa buku 7
 
Tatizo lako ni kuwa mvivu wa kufuatilia mambo

Mimi siyo mvivu wa kufuatilia issues mkuu Jingalao....

Nafuatilia kuliko ufahamu wako ulivyo na ndiyo maana nakutaka utoe "truth counter attack" dhidi ya uongo wa DW Radio kwa Bw. John Pombe Magufuli Rais wa JMT....

Kuniambia tu mimi ni mvivu wa kufuatilia mambo hakujibu hoja yangu na unashindwa kutetea hoja yako hapo juu..!!
 
hizi ndio akili za wanaccm,ukweliawataki kuuskia wataka kusifiwa na unafiki muda wote.ebu jitambueni kidogo basi au shule mlienda kufanya nini?
 
Who said political Ralies were banned?
JPM advised in a friendly and honestly tone that it is time for working and implimenting what politicians had promised the citizens during election.If you want to do politics go to your constituency and practise whatever political rally you want for the benefit and development of the people.It is the septic mouth of some dunderheads opposition politicians which said that political ralies in Tanzania were banned.

Talking about media and social media in that context..I hope you will remember that The parliement had the laws on media and internet passed by majority.If you think these laws are bad just follow the same procedure to ammend them.

By the way how come DW is concentrating on discussing bad social media laws in Tanzania while muting about similar law passed in German??

Firing lazy executives on spot is the practise we as poor Tanzanians needed for a long time.
How is it possible to be a District Executive Director and failed to know a huge amount of transaction done in a past week or so from the accounts that you are the main signatory?

I have never heard of massive out of budget spending in this administration I rather see long standing problems are being solved in a minute of a calculated and wise decision for the benefit of many and poor Tanzanians.

There is no any evidence that our Goverment has ever persecuted the critiques...all those who are doing wrong have always been sent to court as per the exisiting laws.If you happen to know who were involved in Lisu's shooting please share the evidence with police or the public.

I think you are just echoing political propaganda against Mnyeti and ''Bashite" ...be serious and come out with a great thinkers evidence against the two...stop presenting fake news and udaku from Instagram.

You are just trying to prepare a list of accussations vs Magufuli as part of your daily political propaganda just like someone who might come with the list of accusations against Mbowe or lowassa.

My Advice is simple....Dont paint Magufuli's administration as Dictatorship as you did to Kikwete's administration calling it weak!!
This man is a dictator although you are trying much to defend him.
This man is a killer, he is a person who does not want to criticized, he is a man of jealous.
He is trying much to fool must of you , he brainwashed you that is why you don't see any thing wrong about him.
He is a person who is ready to kill in order yo remain in power.
Take this my friend, many dictators in this worid, they are trying to hide their blutarty on the shadow of integrity and development
 
Back
Top Bottom