mkweli wa mambo
JF-Expert Member
- Oct 28, 2013
- 329
- 180
Inye gwedegwede
kirikuu
A walk to Remember ............
Escape from sobibor
Yani wewe... gods must be crazy.
sometimes she is my ex, sometimes my present!
yeye ni tajiri wa mahaba kwangu..!! kwanini nipate stress bana, tunaachana kwa contract maalum!
aiseee...........it should reach a time when the "sometimes" should be erased
sometimes she is my ex, sometimes my present!
yeye ni tajiri wa mahaba kwangu..!! kwanini nipate stress bana, tunaachana kwa contract maalum!
Despicable me !
Guy1:He is not that into you
2:Titanic
3:revenge
4Final destination
5Wrong turn
6being mary Jane
.
.
..
.
.
.
.
.
Husband will be here naona:How i met your mother....lols
Nsyuka..