El Matador
JF-Expert Member
- May 23, 2017
- 7,132
- 3,936
Some random eateries in Nairobi such as the habesha,Talisman,Chinese, Japanese joints,the open lounge,mama oliech's,Ranalo-kosewe etc
http://www.jamiiforums.com/mobile-gallery/55c4d206c7
[IMG]http://www.jamiiforums.com/mobile-gallery/e6420b862c7388
E. The The ebHongera siyo kama mwenzako anadhalilisha nchi yenu hafai kuwa kamanda wa nchi yeyote. Hajui hata afanyalo.
Ejsss.weeMature, expensive and top notch political organization in Nairobi
NASA
NARK Kenya
View attachment 506459
Jubilee
Kanu
View attachment 506460
MCC
View attachment 506461
FAP
View attachment 506462
kumaa nyanyako enda ukatombw* haga na shoga mwenzakoHilo swali muulize mama yako usikete hoja chonganishi humu
collins,mbona matusi asubuhi?kumaa nyanyako enda ukatombw* haga na shoga mwenzako
Nicethings that can never be found or enjoyed in nairobi till jesus comes back is ocean.[emoji23].
the dar yatch club.
if you are into scuba diving,sailing ,fishing,kayaking and all types of water sports this is your place.
Nairobi prides itself in many local food & coffee joints like the nairobi java houseJava house outlets in number
Uyo mdanganyika mwenzako ana bonga shit..na dawa ya moto ni motocollins,mbona matusi asubuhi?
Well there is absolutely no problem if he moves to Tz, even together with his family. Its his life, he can move to iraq if he wants.some of his fellow jealous kenyans be like "...he will not achieve his goals in tanzania.....is going to loose all the money he won in sportpesa".
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
[emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122]
basi punguza hasira na karibu uje ufurahie maisha dar es salaam.Uyo mdanganyika mwenzako ana bonga shit..na dawa ya moto ni moto
hakuana sehemu yakutumia pesa na kula bata kama tanzania kwa hii east and central africaππππππsome of his fellow jealous kenyans be like "...he will not achieve his goals in tanzania.....is going to loose all the money he won in sportpesa".
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
[emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122]
[emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122] [emoji122]Well there is absolutely no problem if he moves to Tz, even together with his family. Its his life, he can move to iraq if he wants.
πππππππ anafata sehemu zenye bata na kwenye amaniWell there is absolutely no problem if he moves to Tz, even together with his family. Its his life, he can move to iraq if he wants.
I'd love to know how old you are boy.πππππππ anafata sehemu zenye bata na kwenye amani