Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

EACOP ndio kitu kinawafanya wakundustan wawe wanamuita Magufuli kwa kebehi humu JF mpaka kesho!
 
Hakuna nchi duniani yakusimama na china kwenye technology unafkiri hawajui wanajua sana
This a good example of how China fools people like you… a Range Rover make over.. they call it Land wind…🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣… please show me anything Chinese and I will prove to you where they stole it from…. Nothing technological original…..Japanese and Koreans are better…
 
EACOP ndio kitu kinawafanya wakundustan wawe wanamuita Magufuli kwa kebehi humu JF mpaka kesho!
Ila ni kukosa ufahamu kudhani JPM ndo alisababisha! Viable route kati ya Kunyaland na Tanzania iliamuliwa na studies! Though still ka-play great role kuandaa miundombinu ya Tanga port na kutuweka ready kupokea mradi!
 
China inacheza na akili kama zenu ndio maana aliwatandika kwenye reli kwa akili zenu kwani unafkiri mchina hajui kuna watu duniani wanapenda ku fake life kama nyinyi ndio maana anawatengezea iphone feki na mafala kama nyinyi mutambe mtaani 🤣🤣🤣
 
So that make them smart?… however designed your education system needs to be arrested and locked up for destroying a nation….🤣🤣🤣🤣
 
Ichoboy … as I told you America 🇺🇸 is always first then China waits and copies same thing but on a bigger platform but it’s nothing original… just look at military technology… US was the first to create stealth fighters… look at China’s J20… it’s a copycat of F-22 Raptor, yet technically inferior…. I tell everyone, China would be destroyed by the US if they were to go to war over Taiwan… and China knows that … otherwise they would have retaken Taiwan already…
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…