SPECIAL: Game of Thrones (A song of ice and fire)

SPECIAL: Game of Thrones (A song of ice and fire)

GOT unajua the essence of it is the Power Struggles! Mimi naiona ni ya kiwango cha juu sana, especially ukizingatia ni binadamu kakaa chini na kutunga hio story.
The genius behind the creation is remarkable! Nakubali watu tunatofautiana interest lakini Kiranga na time theory na NasDaz mimi nahisi the plots na ile miujiza ujiza ilikua too much for your imagination mka shindwa kuappreciate the story beneath!
 
Nimeiangalia for 3 consecutive days...haina muelekeo labda watu wanapendelea scenes za ngono.
 
GOT unajua the essence of it is the Power Struggles! Mimi naiona ni ya kiwango cha juu sana, especially ukizingatia ni binadamu kakaa chini na kutunga hio story.
The genius behind the creation is remarkable! Nakubali watu tunatofautiana interest lakini Kiranga na time theory na NasDaz mimi nahisi the plots na ile miujiza ujiza ilikua too much for your imagination mka shindwa kuappreciate the story beneath!

Naah, it's not about being too much for my imagination.

I can imagine how the 11th Kaluza-Klein manifold's spatial brane interacts with the third time dimension of a neighboring multiverse through a revolving wormhole that has a minimal Shwarzchild's radius.

So it is not a question of imagination, rather, it is of interest.

Why should I be fascinated with a fictionalized fantasy from the modern era while Lucretius can provide me with a more interesting historical account of antiquity?
 
TRUE GOD.png
attachment.php
 
Salam.

The game of thrones season five inazinduliwa rasmi tarehe 12/04/2015, Tyrion, Arya, John Snow nk bado wapo.

Mnet Chanel wataanza kuirusha tarehe 13/04/2015.
Stay tuned.
 
To all fans of Game of Thrones....tukutane humu kudiscuss this greatest series of all time. Power games, sex, politics etc...could it get better? Targaryens, Lannisters, Martells, Starks, Baratheons, Tyrells etc...like a wheel....
Kama bado hujaanza kuiangalia aisee you dont know what you're missing!
 
To all fans of Game of Thrones....tukutane humu kudiscuss this greatest series of all time. Power games, sex, politics etc...could it get better? Targaryens, Lannisters, Martells, Starks, Baratheons, Tyrells etc...like a wheel....
Kama bado hujaanza kuiangalia aisee you dont know what you're missing!

John Snow kifo chake kimeniuma sana, Busara zake zimemponza. Wale jamaa watapay siku yale maWhite walkers yakija
 
John Snow kifo chake kimeniuma sana, Busara zake zimemponza. Wale jamaa watapay siku yale maWhite walkers yakija

Huyo jamaa sidhani kama kafa....aisee staring hawezi kufa kizembe namna ile!
 
John Snow kifo chake kimeniuma sana, Busara zake zimemponza. Wale jamaa watapay siku yale maWhite walkers yakija

Daah john snow atakufa yaani familia ya ned stark inazidi kupotea sijafika huko bado nimeishia s4e6 yule imp anataka justice by combat sijui katahukumiwaje ila nakapenda sana yeye silaha yake ni maneno tuu.
 
To all fans of Game of Thrones....tukutane humu kudiscuss this greatest series of all time. Power games, sex, politics etc...could it get better? Targaryens, Lannisters, Martells, Starks, Baratheons, Tyrells etc...like a wheel....
Kama bado hujaanza kuiangalia aisee you dont know what you're missing!

Yaani mimi penda sana hii game of thrones my phone ringtone ni ile theme play yao rains of castamere.
 
Huyo jamaa sidhani kama kafa....aisee staring hawezi kufa kizembe namna ile!

Mwenyewe sikuamini kwa ned stark ila nilivoona his head on a spike the next episode nikajua anything is possible in westeros.
 
Back
Top Bottom