Sina hamu na mume wangu

Aisee, with time utaheal. Omba Mungu sana.
Cc: EMT

Even this unpleasant birthday surprise disease needs some medical attention.

The case of the Birthday surprise.

A few days ago, Nakshi came down with a severe case of surprising men. When she drove to his office to surprise her man with a cake on his birthday, her surprise was met with yet another surprise. She became extremely ill and drove straight to the clinic for some medical attention. Her belly started aching, too. The nurse said that they had seen four other patients with similar symptoms.

The procedure

At the clinic

  • Explore the tools and techniques medical professionals use to figure out Nakshi's symptoms and help diagnose her unpleasant birthday surprises.
At the lab

  • Determine which microbes are making Nakshi's sick.
  • Find out where she picked up the microbe.
At the dinner
  • Learn how surprise microbes spread.
  • Dig into stories of people's experiences with surprise related diseases.
  • Track down how Nakshi got this surprise illness and if is from Kaunga or Karucee then advise them to seek medical help to stop spreading the disease to other women! If they deny, send them to Asprin to "inspect" them.
Answer Station

  • Unravel the mystery of Nakshi's surprise illness
Medication

  • Look out for my thread to be published here at MMU this Friday. But if symptoms persists today and tomorrow, consult Kongosho who is our current expert of reading between the legs.
With the help of Virtual Tour: Case of The Birthday Surprise | Disease Detectives
 
Msamehe mumeo maana no consumation no marriage.

Okoa ndoa yako.
 
dah,pole sana,sasa rashidi mwenyewe hajanipa dawa,angekuwa kanipa ningekuambia uje kwangu.lkn kwa sasa uwezo wa kupiga mashine kama zamani umepungua,lkn nicheki before two week's nitakusahaulisha yote.
 

Hahahahahahahah
 

pole dada mwachie Mungu
 

Bwana akasema si vema huyu mtu awe peke yake,Nitamfanyia msaidizi wa kumfaa,mwanzo 2:18......MUNGU hakusema nitamfanyia wasaidizi
 
hongera kwa uvumlivu siku moja Mungu atakurudishia hamu ni kwenda kanisani na kumuomba yeye
 
Pole sana bi dada,
Zipo dini zinazoruhusu mtu kuoa mke zaidi ya mmoja hadi wake wanne
je ipi bora,huyo uliyemkamata akizini labda ametubu mkasameheana au anayeamua kuoa wake wengine
tena kwa ndoa? na je akioa utaondoka au utaendelea kuishi naye?
Mimi nakushauri kama mmeyazungumza yameisha na kama bado tafuta walezi wenu wa ndoa mzungumze,omba Mungu akusaidie uendelee na mmeo coz unaweza ukadhani nawe kuna watu wanakuhitaji lkn ukiachika wanakula na kusepa.
usifungue mlango wa yeye kuona hahudumiwi akaamua kumuoa kabisa huyo secretary wake
na wewe ukarudi hapa jf kuomba ushauri.
Kwa maneno haya simaanishe wanaume tutoke nje ya ndoa bali kama mtu umezaa naye tena kwenye ndoa usiwe mwepesi wa kutangaza kuondoka,kuna wanaovizia uchomoke watie nanga wasukume maisha.
 
Duh huo mtihani mzito sana alafu inaonekana huyo mmeo sio mara ya kwanza kufanya hivyo maana za mwizi 40.
Ila kwa upande wangu nisengemsamehe i dont believe in second chance hasa ukizingatia kwamba yaani umeona mpk tendo linavyofanywa.
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…