RWANDA'S HUNTED: Inside the plots to kill Rwanda’s dissidents

RWANDA'S HUNTED: Inside the plots to kill Rwanda’s dissidents

Dimwit. When you write "personal attacks" you would think that a dimwit like you would comprehend that we are not attacking the authors as persons but the professional bias that is out there in the public. But again i would not expect you to be able to differentiate between personal opinion and professional article. Dimwit.

🙂, i was waiting for the dimwit thing, unajua usiposema dimwit i might think someone has hijacked your ID or something...so its really you....on a serious note, what you have written there is a jumble of nonsense, the article is not a personal opinion, you want to see personal opinions masquerading as professional articles then visit Igihe.com, new times etc...but this article is written by two professional investigative journalists of high caliber and a reputation to match, nothing like those quacks at The New Times Rwanda.

How can these authors be professionally biased while they write non-rwandan stuff over 99% of the time, compared to your state controlled puppets who only write about "genocide against tutsis" and imaginary enemies of kagame.
 
kwa faida ya watanzania halisi: mtiririko ulikuwa hivi...

1. jamaa kaanza pumba zake na kulalamika:




2. Mtu mzima nikatoa challenge:



3. Dogo akanywea:



sasa kama ndio unajua wewe ndio ulianza, unalalamika nini murutongore?😛eace:

Unfortunately, i don't spend sleepless nights following up on your comments. I gotta a life.
 
1. kagame a "straight talker"? really? i beg to differ, everyone remembers how a real straight talker called KIKWETE alipompa za uso kagame bila kuficha chochote mbele ya hadhira ya kimataifa, only for kagame the coward to reply via a youtube video in which he was pounding his chest infront of rwandese kids eti "i will hit him blah blah blah...", does that sound like a straight talker to you?

2. " genocidaire-sponsored news print": so tell me where do genocidaires get money to sponsor articles like these? aren't they supposed to be hiding somewhere in kivu villages? or are there other "genocidaires" that we don't know about?

3. This day imeingiaje hapa? lete walichoandika halafu uanze kupinga kwa hoja ili tuamini.
Kagame ni muuaji dictator. Upo ushahidi wa yeye kuhusika kuua marais Habyarimana, yule rais wa burundi na rais lawrence kabila. Sera yake ya mauaji ya kimbari ili kupata kisingizio na huruma watutsi kuhodhi madaraka hatimae itafikia ukingoni. Kila mtu akipinga udikteka na mbari ya watutsi kuhodhi madaraka anaitwa genocidaire. Watu wanaofaidika na siasa za kimbari ya watutsi ndio wanaomtukuza kagame. Si siri wahutu ambao ni asilimia 80 ya raia wanaishi kwa hofu na kuogopa kudai haki. Wakifungua mdomo tu wanaitwa genocidaires na kutupwa lupango. Hiyo ndio demokrasia?
 
🙂, i was waiting for the dimwit thing, unajua usiposema dimwit i might think someone has hijacked your ID or something...so its really you....on a serious note, what you have written there is a jumble of nonsense, the article is anything put a personal opinion, you want to see personal opinions masquerading as professional articles then visit Igihe.com, new times etc...but this article is written by two professional investigative journalists of high caliber and a reputation to match, nothing like those quacks at The New Times Rwanda

And you do a good job mining those obscure articles and putting them here. Great job dimwit
 
And you do a good job mining those obscure articles and putting them here. Great job dimwit

mining? this article was published on 2nd of this month, 4 days ago! it is you that will go and mine some obscure genocide against tutsi article from newtimes anytime from now...
 
jMali,

Hivi hizo footages za hao wachumia tumbo wachache ndio unaona ushahidi wa kuleta hapa? Watu sita wameshika mabango wewe unaona ni tija? Nenda Rwanda uone maelfu ya wananchi wanavyofurika popote Rais Kagame anapohutubia ndio uelewe. Who cares about a few dissidents flipping burgers in Toronto? *** em.

1. yes kagame is very popular, very loved, na amechaguliwa kwa over 95% of votes, we all know that! so what if his opponents were shot dead, some were beheaded, disappeared, jailed and others live in exile where they fear assassinations...

2. For someone to send assassination squads for these burger flippers..., i think these guys must be SOME BURGER FLIPPERS!
 
Kiukweli wewe jmal hujielewi, ukitaka tukuone unaakili acha kuzungumzie tendo, baya na hatari kuwahi tokea kwa majirani zetu. Hizo chuki zako kisa wewe ulikimbi rwanda/hutu ziache hazikusaidii, by the way this forum is most TZn READER, haitusaidii. Anachokifanya pk kila mtu anaona haitaji kutafsiriwa na watu wenye chuki binafsi kama wewe

Asante sana. Sisi tukimuambia anaanza kutuita tutsi extremists
murutongore unakumbuka siku hii uliyomzingua Korofu?
Korofu aliandika hivi:

Haifunguki

wewe ukajibu:

za news of rwanda zinafunguka lakini hii tu ndio haifunguki, in our legal proffession, that is an admission of defeat.

Usijichanganye na hizo multiple ID. Haitakusaidia

Funny kweli kweli, so at that time he was ME, (a "dimwit" no doubt)...today ??
 
Last edited by a moderator:
mining? this article was published on 2nd of this month, 4 days ago! it is you that will go and mine some obscure genocide against tutsi article from newtimes anytime from now...

Shukuru google. I don't know where you would have gotten all those rubbish articles if it wasn't for Google
 
Unfortunately, i don't spend sleepless nights following up on your comments. I gotta a life.

that's unbelievable, you are almost obsessed with me, huwezi kucomment mjadala wa Rwanda bila kunitaja taja, in fact the only reason for tagging you in this thread is this.

Nahisi na wewe ni wale wale akina jMali

hahaha na onahii interahamwe imekuja kwa kishindo lakini itapoa hata jmali alituliza boli.

by the number of times you call me a dimwit, si ungeshaacha kunitaja taja na kujibu thread zangu?
 
Jmali,pole sana,yani wewe kila siku ni mtu wakuzua negative news for rwanda kama vile hakuna mazuri,hii inaonyesha wazi ulivyo na chuki na pk pamoja na watusi,kumbuka jf 90% ni watanzania kwanini usilete uzi ambao unaongelea masuala ya tanzania kwani wengi humu watafaidika badala ya hii sumu yako dhidi ya rwanda kama kweli wewe ni mtanzania halisi.

Offside...
 
that's unbelievable, you are almost obsessed with me, huwezi kucomment mjadala wa Rwanda bila kunitaja taja, in fact the only reason for tagging you in this thread is this.




by the number of times you call me a dimwit, si ungeshaacha kunitaja taja na kujibu thread zangu?

Yes you are the remaining one here manake wale ndugu zako wao wameshasoma alama za nyakati. Hata naona speed inapungua but i'm sure you will also disappear very soon.
 
Mukamasimba. I can bet you my last dollar jMali is NOT a Tanzanian and if he is ni raia wa kujiandikisha. So there you go. What do you expect from such a hater?

Tujadiliane mambo ya msingi, nyie ni majirani na kamwe hatuwaombei mabaya ila ukweli lazima usemwe swala la yeye kuwa either mtusi au mgogo halina msingi sana kama mnajua ukweli basi jibuni hoja.. pppirirrrrrrrrrrrrrrr offside...
 
Tuelezeni ni nini kimetokea na sisi tufahamu ukweli wa upande wenu "upande wa pili"...
 
Tujadiliane mambo ya msingi, nyie ni majirani na kamwe hatuwaombei mabaya ila ukweli lazima usemwe swala la yeye kuwa either mtusi au mgogo halina msingi sana kama mnajua ukweli basi jibuni hoja.. pppirirrrrrrrrrrrrrrr offside...

umepatia haswaaa, hawa jamaa badala ya kujibu article wanamshambulia aliyeileta. Nimeleta article toka gazeti la canada, nashangaa wanaanza ku-guess kabila langu...exactly proving what the article says about them!
 
i have no doubt that if my identity becomes public i will disappear just like other Rwanda critics disappear...

Ooooouh! you must be a very important person. NOOOOOT. Nilishakuambia, you are just a grain of sand on the beach. In the scheme of things.
 
Back
Top Bottom