Wewe kikongwe bado upo?, Karibu Bibi yetuNasikia hata Mbowe hana mpinzani pale chadomo. Sumaye kaamua ajitowe amfagilie njia.
At the beginning of your joke you have, without an iota of a doubt, shown how thin and short your perception is. Since when English is the language of Indians? And since when we judge literacy rates of others by their pronunciation of a language foreign to them? Simply pathetic.Judging from their language and lack of knowledge of what 'research' entails, it is fair to conclude that these fellows are minimally literate:
- 'AFRICANS' MOST BELOVED PRESIDENT..., and yet they simply looked at Tanzania, if indeed they researched on African Presidents
- their President is very 'free style' president", whatever that means..."that we have 'never' seen before in any other country. Is this a compliment or is it a sarcastic dongo? It appears they are hilariously enjoying that joke!
Well,was their research focused on finding an African leader with this particular attribute in exclusion of all other leadership qualities?
- how about a "president with principles 'without any haters'" Do you still believe these Indians are worth of regard?
I very much understand the drive behind the need for sharing of such a joke; especially by the 'dedicated, diehard self declared CCM member.
Ati "Hiki ni kitu cha kujivunia sana watanzania"! Itabidi uwadanganye wasioelewa.
But, alas, wouldn't one wonder about our own illiterates? Just sit back and enjoy the comedy.
Finally, now that we know we have 'lovers' from the 'Mbaazi' eating friends, will our farmers exploit that market to the full extent possible!
Tupatie Uhuru na TAZAMA nao wameandikaje kuhusu habari hiyo?India nzima yamkubali JPM....Habari kubwa katika gazeti la HABARILEO
Gazeti la Lajiji limeandika...JPM hakunaga, wahindi waamua kuunga mkono msimamo wake
Gazeti la Tanzanite lkmeandika...Kasi ya Magufuli yatua India..wamtamani ainyooshe nchi yao
Jamvi la habari wameandika....Kasi ya JPM kutoka Tanzania mpaka India. Yapaa kwa kasi ya Jeti, Ulaya nako wampa mwaliko
Ajabu ni kuwa ili aende huko kuwa malaika mkuu lazima ku RIP kuhusike. Lakini yule jamaa Kigogo2014 akitangaza safari ya kwenda kuwa malaika mkuu imeiva wao wanachukia na kulalamika sana.Mbinguni pia wanamkubali! Wanataka awe kiongozi wa malaika
Magazeti hayo Ni ya Musiba na yanachapwa Mbweni chuo Cha Usalama wa Taifa, yapuuzeniIndia nzima yamkubali JPM....Habari kubwa katika gazeti la HABARILEO
Gazeti la Lajiji limeandika...JPM hakunaga, wahindi waamua kuunga mkono msimamo wake
Gazeti la Tanzanite lkmeandika...Kasi ya Magufuli yatua India..wamtamani ainyooshe nchi yao
Jamvi la habari wameandika....Kasi ya JPM kutoka Tanzania mpaka India. Yapaa kwa kasi ya Jeti, Ulaya nako wampa mwaliko
for smart people or those who know Indians very well wanakupa angalizo hili…..ukiona Mhindi anakusifu, ALWAYS (repeat ALWAYS) jiulize "what's the catch?".
granted, but the same question begs... what's the freaking catch?It takes two tango. Remember that.
Don't you know we are promoting Tanzania tourism market in India at the moment? Didnt you recently see Indian movie moguls in Tanzania?
You don't even know that we have increased ATCL flights to India?
Don't you know that we have historical bonds and ties between India and Tanzania?
Didn't you see all the peacocks in Dar es Salaam and now beyond? Don't you know where they came from? And on this matter, you do not even see millions of crows (ravens) in Zanzibar, Dar and now beyond consuming tons of our uchafus daily? Don't you know their origin?
It seems you do not even know or never heard of the Patels and Dewjis and Soomjis in Tanzania.
Dah! Unashangaza sana.
Ulitaka ukatwe 2,000?mbona bia unakunywa mpaka za laki hulalamikiKwa hio wanafurahi na kumkubalibkwa sanabu sasa hivi makato ya njif ni 40,000?
Say wherever you say the reality remains...Inatia hasira sana.
Kama ni kweli, wanatucheka na kuna mazuzu wanafurahia. Wanachukua almasi na kutupa vipande vya chupa.
Free style president! My foot! Anafanya free style bila kufuata script! Maana yake anatawala kwa utashi wake bila kufuata katiba ya nchi! Halafu kuna mazwazwa wanakenua meno. Stupid imbeciles.
Free style ndiyo risasi kwa Lissu.
Free style ndiyo kumwondoa CAG kwa kuhoji zile 1.5 Trillions.
Free style ndiyo kuwaengua wapinzani kwenye uchaguzi serikali za mitaa.
Free style ndiyo kutopansisha mishahara ya watumishi lakini kuwapandishia makato ya Bima.
Free style ndiyo kuwa na mawaziri hewa huku Rais akiwa ni waziri wa kila kitu.
Free style ndiyo kudhalilisha watumishi wa umma na akina mama.
Should I say more?
Scratch my back I'll scratch yours.granted, but the same question begs... what's the freaking catch?
another thing, so you reason contextually... am neither a CCM zealot nor a MATAGA zombie like most of you people who just jump on the bandwagon without using the tiniest bit of that thing between your ears!
Hiyo ulidanganywa. Kariakoo kuna sewer system tokea enzi za utawala wa Muingereza. Usicheze na Kariakoo wewe, huijuwi.Siku hizi wadosi wa pale Kariakoo wameacha kufungulia mabomba ya mavi mvua ikinyesha mkuu?