Chechetuka
JF-Expert Member
- May 28, 2009
- 549
- 44
mimi simkubali hata kidogo na hizo ndoto kama anazo mwambie aziondoe
kwani membe ni chama gani????Ni mmoja ya wanasiasa wanaotajwa kumrithi JK.
Niliwahi kusoma kwenye Vyombo vya habari tayari anasaidia ujenzi wa Mskiti Mkubwa mmoja hapa nchini.
Pia kwa njia isiyorasmini ametoa ahadi za kusaidia baadhi ya waumini wa kiislam kwenda kuhiji Makka.Pia aliahidi bungeni mambo ya msingi waumini wa dini hiyo.
Lkn kwa upande mwengine sasa analaumiwa kwamba anaendeswa na maaskofu.
Serikali ilipofanya utafiti wa kina ilijiridhisha kuwa kujiunga na OIC kuna manufaa na hakuna madhara yoyote na Bernard Membe (Waziri wa Mambo ya Nje na Ushirikiano wa Kimataifa), alitamka hilo bungeni lakini Serikali ilibadili msimamo wake, baada ya Mh membe kuitwa na askofu mmoja anaeheshimka
Lkn pia baadhi ya viongozi wa dini ya kiislam walimfuata ofisni na kuwakimbia baada ya kuwakimbia walimuomba kwa maandishi kuktana nao kuhusu Oic kama alivyokutana na mwenzao, hadi leo Mh Membe anawapiga Chenga , yaani hataki kabisa kukaa nao meza moja .
jee kwa mfumo huu anaoenda nao maswala ya kitaifa kama ni waziri wa mambo ya nje, atapokuwa Ikulu kuu hali itakuwaje?
jee kwa mantiki hii, anafaa kutuongoza?au atazidi kuweka Nyufa kati ya Watanzania?
kwani membe ni chama gani????Ni mmoja ya wanasiasa wanaotajwa kumrithi JK.
Niliwahi kusoma kwenye Vyombo vya habari tayari anasaidia ujenzi wa Mskiti Mkubwa mmoja hapa nchini.
Pia kwa njia isiyorasmini ametoa ahadi za kusaidia baadhi ya waumini wa kiislam kwenda kuhiji Makka.Pia aliahidi bungeni mambo ya msingi waumini wa dini hiyo.
Lkn kwa upande mwengine sasa analaumiwa kwamba anaendeswa na maaskofu.
Serikali ilipofanya utafiti wa kina ilijiridhisha kuwa kujiunga na OIC kuna manufaa na hakuna madhara yoyote na Bernard Membe (Waziri wa Mambo ya Nje na Ushirikiano wa Kimataifa), alitamka hilo bungeni lakini Serikali ilibadili msimamo wake, baada ya Mh membe kuitwa na askofu mmoja anaeheshimka
Lkn pia baadhi ya viongozi wa dini ya kiislam walimfuata ofisni na kuwakimbia baada ya kuwakimbia walimuomba kwa maandishi kuktana nao kuhusu Oic kama alivyokutana na mwenzao, hadi leo Mh Membe anawapiga Chenga , yaani hataki kabisa kukaa nao meza moja .
jee kwa mfumo huu anaoenda nao maswala ya kitaifa kama ni waziri wa mambo ya nje, atapokuwa Ikulu kuu hali itakuwaje?
jee kwa mantiki hii, anafaa kutuongoza?au atazidi kuweka Nyufa kati ya Watanzania?
Membe kwangu mimi hawezi hata kuwa DC wanguJana kwenye kipindi cha 45mins itv, membe alivyoulizwa kama atagombea urais yaani usoni alionyesha kabisa kuwa atagombea, jinsi alivyolijibu lile swali ni almost yes lakini ni no. alisema kwamba yeye sasa hivi anafikria tu kazi aliyopewa yaani foreign
ila mbwembwe za kuzunguka kwenye kiti zilikuwa nyingi sana
mtu kama lowasa akiona ile interview atakunywa sumu
Membe displayed very poor communication skills, especially non verbal communication. I thought these guys take some short training on how to behave during TV interviews. Don't they? The way he behaved, it is very easy for someone a bit knowledge about communication behaviour to view him as arrogant!
Membe displayed very poor communication skills, especially non verbal communication. I thought these guys take some short training on how to behave during TV interviews. Don't they? The way he behaved, it is very easy for someone a bit knowledge about communication behaviour to view him as arrogant![/QUOTE]
This is interesting indeed! Who, between the two of you is poor in communication skills? I don't want an answer from you since your last sentence says it all. What I have realized from some of you guys is your unrivaled perfection of the art of creating something out of nothing. The Minister was responding to a number of issues relating to international relations and especially, Tanzania's position with regard to the ongoing mideast turmoil. People may have different views and even take exception to some of the comments or remarks he has made, but that does not mean that he entirely wrong. It doesn't mean that the critics are right either. Every body is entitled to their views. As to whether he can make a good president, it is my submission that, that is totally misplaced since he has clearly stated that he isn't interested in the post and he does not intend to vie. This could be partly because he believes he doesn't fit or may because he feels he is satisfied with the service he has rendered to the country.
We should stop villifying people merely because we are all out to advance our own selfish interests. We should not relegate ouselves to guns for hire! Guys, you should breath peacefully and hold your phobia for some other day. The guy has unequivocally stated that he will not run! The rest is merely a waste of your precious time!
Membe displayed very poor communication skills, especially non verbal communication. I thought these guys take some short training on how to behave during TV interviews. Don't they? The way he behaved, it is very easy for someone a bit knowledge about communication behaviour to view him as arrogant!
Membe displayed very poor communication skills, especially non verbal communication. I thought these guys take some short training on how to behave during TV interviews. Don't they? The way he behaved, it is very easy for someone a bit knowledge about communication behaviour to view him as arrogant!
Membe displayed very poor communication skills, especially non verbal communication. I thought these guys take some short training on how to behave during TV interviews. Don't they? The way he behaved, it is very easy for someone a bit knowledge about communication behaviour to view him as arrogant!
Jamaa kabla ya program kwisha anaondoa microphone kwenye shati lake, camera man akaona ngoja amkwepe ile watazamaji wasione ile aibu, camera man anerudi kwa jamaa anakuta jamaa anazunguka kwenye kiti cha kuzunguka nyuzi 360 na miguu juu.
Hivi hata kwenye TV za majuu huwa wanakuwa vile, sijabahatika kuwaona bado lakini sasa nitakuwa mwangalifu kidogo kuwafuatilia wakija.
Halafu yeye kama yu muoga siyo taifa zima ni waoga na neutral kama yeye.
The Minister was responding to a number of issues relating to international relations and especially, Tanzania's position with regard to the ongoing mideast turmoil. People may have different views and even take exception to some of the comments or remarks he has made, but that does not mean that he entirely wrong. It doesn't mean that the critics are right either. Every body is entitled to their views !
Membe displayed very poor communication skills, especially non verbal communication. I thought these guys take some short training on how to behave during TV interviews. Don't they? The way he behaved, it is very easy for someone a bit knowledge about communication behaviour to view him as arrogant![/QUOTE]
This is interesting indeed! Who, between the two of you is poor in communication skills? I don't want an answer from you since your last sentence says it all. What I have realized from some of you guys is your unrivaled perfection of the art of creating something out of nothing. The Minister was responding to a number of issues relating to international relations and especially, Tanzania's position with regard to the ongoing mideast turmoil. People may have different views and even take exception to some of the comments or remarks he has made, but that does not mean that he entirely wrong. It doesn't mean that the critics are right either. Every body is entitled to their views. As to whether he can make a good president, it is my submission that, that is totally misplaced since he has clearly stated that he isn't interested in the post and he does not intend to vie. This could be partly because he believes he doesn't fit or may because he feels he is satisfied with the service he has rendered to the country.
We should stop villifying people merely because we are all out to advance our own selfish interests. We should not relegate ouselves to guns for hire! Guys, you should breath peacefully and hold your phobia for some other day. The guy has unequivocally stated that he will not run! The rest is merely a waste of your precious time!
you guy, you seem clazy to compare dr.kitila mkumbo with a semi layman Membe. Its contradistinctional to relating a thing to no-thing. Please,mkumbo's last sentence is well concocted,forgetting knowledge to be in passive is 'lapsus kalami' guy,count you words on dr.Kitila!