Kwanini katika Nchi zote Afrika, ni Kenya tu!

Kwanini katika Nchi zote Afrika, ni Kenya tu!

when i am dealing with mental cases kama yako I do not waste my precious time kwani unaitaji rebab. seek some facility you can fit in. when you sober up njoo JF kwa debate na akili timamu. wishing you well with your sickness.

halafu wewe kijana kuwa na adabu.mjanja wako nipo.nitakurarua.
 
halafu wewe kijana kuwa na adabu.mjanja wako nipo.nitakurarua.

this is the second mental case hapa headed to a mental facility. Huyu ni zaidi ya mwenzake. akili bolt zote nje.
 
We unadhani ni kwanini !?

Mkuu we angalia mchakato wa mabadiliko ya katiba ya mwaka 2014 unavyoendelea ndani ya bunge hilo, ndio jibu la kenya kuwa ndio mshindani wetu mkuu but tayari kesha tupiga bao, huyo waziri wa EAU ndio katumwa kuja kuvuruga kabisa demokrasia ya wananchi shame on him. Wana force kuvote endeleeni wazeee tutawakumbuka saaaana tu.
 
Please do not hit on the nail....frankly speaking some of us we think national or regional vision are for leaders or public official to implement. Most vision or developmental programs failsin Tanzania due to the failure to involve the wananchi at all levels. Public participation is very important kabisa .
 
when i am dealing with mental cases kama yako I do not waste my precious time kwani unaitaji rebab. seek some facility you can fit in. when you sober up njoo JF kwa debate na akili timamu. wishing you well with your sickness.


Am not surprised, you are heading back to your cave of irrelevancy,where you deserve to be.Go argue with fellow bro's on what dose of chang'aa is fit for the day, this is not a place u spew lies expect it to go unnoticed.
 
Reading through your responses just leaves me with a conclusion you're a damn horrible debater, when talking, do you normally spend sometime to listen and understand. Why are you hitting reply button even before reading between the lines properly. You're just good at African sort of politics, this one can tell from most of your posts. I've seen you pounding even a fellow Tanzanian who was attempting to debate with you on facts, you just went berserk with your usual metaphors, until the guy just gave up.
- I talked of politicians blogs, I didn't mention campaigns. Example being this one Imagining Tanzania: 5th largest Economy in Africa and largest in EAC by 2025 | Zitto na Demokrasia
- At no time did I insinuate that every Kenyan has the vision written in hi heart. This is a document mostly popular with middle-class.
- As for fibre cable, before you rush into spewing your ignorance, note am talking about inter-country connectivity. We already have fiber deployed in the country.


Stop wasting time going through my posts and try analyse what i write to profile what i can and can't do.that's a waste of time.
So,u nitpick one politician and suddenly all most politicians in Z talk about Kenya,stop giving yourself more clout that there is.


this is what you wrote about your so called vision 2030,to me that looks like Unaelewa maana ya KILA MKENYA?au unaropoka tu kama umekatika breki kwenye koromeo?
Jameni kama taifa inafaa muwe na maono na malengo yenu yaliyoelekezwa mbali. Sisi Kenya tume elekeza maono yetu yote kwenye vision2030, ambayo kila Mkenya anahamasishwa kuielewa tena kwa undani. Inafunzwa hadi vyuoni. Huwezi pata kazi inayohusu usimamizi kwenye sekta yoyote Kenya bila kuhojiwa uelewa wako wa hii vision. Unakuta tunaongea kuihusu hadi kwenye bar tukinywa mabia. Makampuni yote yameelekeza maono yao kulingana na ono hili la taifa.
 
Stop wasting time going through my posts and try analyse what i write to profile what i can and can't do.that's a waste of time.
So,u nitpick one politician and suddenly all most politicians in Z talk about Kenya,stop giving yourself more clout that there is.


this is what you wrote about your so called vision 2030,to me that looks like Unaelewa maana ya KILA MKENYA?au unaropoka tu kama umekatika breki kwenye koromeo?

Before engaging most of you, I usually visit your posts in other area to gauge the level of your lunacy. I've noted some guys with psychological issues that they are indifferent even in Tanzanian forums amongst their own.

Now back to your hysteria above, do you really want me to translate the meaning of the word "kuhamasishwa". Read a whole sentence and understand, stop reading selectively and hitting reply button in delirium state.
 
this is the second mental case hapa headed to a mental facility. Huyu ni zaidi ya mwenzake. akili bolt zote nje.

hahaha!,mathari mental rehab psychopath .i wonder if you follow your medical prescription as suggested by a physician.
 
hahaha!,mathari mental rehab psychopath .i wonder if you follow your medical prescription as suggested by a physician.

the big baby is out. upu.mbavux3 na inferiority ya complex ya tz kama kawida
 
Am not surprised, you are heading back to your cave of irrelevancy,where you deserve to be.Go argue with fellow bro's on what dose of chang'aa is fit for the day, this is not a place u spew lies expect it to go unnoticed.

kizungu ni kuomba, akili ni bonkers, mnajaribu to overate everything for your egos sake, inferiority complex kibao ata kuomba your fellow mental case kadoda hakusaidie hamtishi lolote. in fact you can collect all your clansmen hapa JF nawakaribisha.
 
kizungu ni kuomba, akili ni bonkers, mnajaribu to overate everything for your egos sake, inferiority complex kibao ata kuomba your fellow mental case kadoda hakusaidie hamtishi lolote. in fact you can collect all your clansmen hapa JF nawakaribisha.

wewe kijana jifunze kuandika kiswahili fasaha.huoni aibu.iga mfano toka kwa lawmaina78 anajitahidi na kiswahili chake kizuri.achana na hicho kikamba.hakitakufikisha mbali.ni ushauri tu.ukitaka chukua ukitaka acha.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
kizungu ni kuomba, akili ni bonkers, mnajaribu to overate everything for your egos sake, inferiority complex kibao ata kuomba your fellow mental case kadoda hakusaidie hamtishi lolote. in fact you can collect all your clansmen hapa JF nawakaribisha.

wewe kijana jifunze kuandika kiswahili fasaha.huoni aibu.iga mfano toka kwa lawmaina78 anajitahidi na kiswahili chake kizuri.achana na hicho kikamba.hakitakufikisha mbali.ni ushauri tu.ukitaka chukua ukitaka acha.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
the big baby is out. upu.mbavux3 na inferiority ya complex ya tz kama kawida

wee mutinda, "kama kawida" ndio nini ?!.jifunze kiswahili wewe.njoo dar hata mwezi mmoja ujifunze lugha.nitakupa hifadhi ya bure.
 
wee mutinda, "kama kawida" ndio nini ?!.jifunze kiswahili wewe.njoo dar hata mwezi mmoja ujifunze lugha.nitakupa hifadhi ya bure.

I like it when unajikita katika petty stuff size ya uwezo wa akili yako. nipo kaka, although akili yako ikitulia tutashuka kwenye mada za kisawasawa. kwa sasa muda upo kuwa tayari kesho nenda kwa daktari.
 
kizungu ni kuomba, akili ni bonkers, mnajaribu to overate everything for your egos sake, inferiority complex kibao ata kuomba your fellow mental case kadoda hakusaidie hamtishi lolote. in fact you can collect all your clansmen hapa JF nawakaribisha.


Ndio mlivyo nyie, mkishaishiwa hoja, Ni matusi kwenda mbele, kama vichwa moto wa CDM, Tumeshawazoea. It's good to see this is the only contribution you can offer on the table.
 
Before engaging most of you, I usually visit your posts in other area to gauge the level of your lunacy. I've noted some guys with psychological issues that they are indifferent even in Tanzanian forums amongst their own.

Now back to your hysteria above, do you really want me to translate the meaning of the word "kuhamasishwa". Read a whole sentence and understand, stop reading selectively and hitting reply button in delirium state.


You probably are jobless, or have nothing better to do with your time if to nagger in a simple forum discussions requires you to perform literature review of the posters.

This is what i call pathetic.

Ulichoandika Kwenye Mada nimejifunza kitu kimoja kipya.

read it clearly.
HUJUI kISWAHILI.

I appreciate your preserverence though, i would give you an A for effort. Sio kuandika misentesi mingi ya kiswahili usiyoelewa hata maana yake.
 
Yes moderators, I think there is a strategy of involving English speakers in the forums.

Ofcourse there is a national delivery secretariat whose purpose is to ensure every project and national en-devours are focused towards achieving the common vision. The secretariat and board comprises of multi-sectoral members drawn form various institutions across the country. We have CEO from Equity Bank, principal secretaries from every ministry, Microsoft Corporation - East & South Africa, Safaricom etc etc goeas to show you it's an ambitious programme.

Everybody is involved in one way or another, devoted teacher at the local school who goes out of her way to prepare our kids for a globally competitive future; that nursing officer who is outstanding in their commitment and devotion to serve humanity; or the innovative entrepreneur whose local project delivers economic growth to the community.

Personally am a software engineer, I don't need to spell out everything am doing as an individual to make Kenya become the preferred destination for outsourcing in Africa, but note that outsourcing has been identified in the Vision 2030 as a key pillar and driver of social and economic improvement through job and wealth creation. But most important thing is, I've a roadmap and milestones to achieve for greater good of the nation and Africa at large.

wow, kenya is very serious. Senator mike sonko, CMB prezzo, huddah monroe,...all these have some sort of a "road map" working towards vision 2030? basi umeshinda.
 
Please do not hit on the nail....frankly speaking some of us we think national or regional vision are for leaders or public official to implement. Most vision or developmental programs failsin Tanzania due to the failure to involve the wananchi at all levels. Public participation is very important kabisa .

i agree 100%, public participation is vital. But this guy is saying that huko kenya hata a bar maid, or bus conductor works strategically towards achieving that vision 2030 of theirs. When i ask how role does a bar maid or a shoe shiner plays in achieving the 2030 targets, that's when it gets interesting.
 
2904534.jpg

Kartika Sari Dewi Shukarno Monday, August 24, 2009 5:29 PM
Adhabu ya kuchapwa bakora sita iliyokuwa ikimkabili mrembo wa vivazi wa Malaysia ambaye alikamatwa akinywa pombe hadharani imeahirishwa hadi baada ya kuisha kwa mfungo wa mwezi mtukufu wa ramadhan. Maafisa wa Malaysia walisema kwamba adhabu ya bakora sita iliyokuwa ikimkabili mrembo wa vivazi wa Malaysia, Kartika Sari Dewi Shukarno imeahirishwa hadi baada ya kumalizika kwa mfungo wa mwezi mtukufu wa ramadhan.

Awali Kartika ambaye ni muislamu alitakiwa kuingizwa jela leo jumatatu na kuchapwa bakora sita ndani ya wiki wiki kama adhabu ya kosa lake la kunywa pombe hadharani.

Hata hivyo, Mohamad Sahfri Abdul Aziz, mwakilishi wa serikali katika masuala ya dini alisema kwamba adhabu hiyo itatelekezwa baada ya kuisha kwa mwezi mtukufu wa ramadhan. Mwezi wa ramadhan ulioanza jumamosi unaisha katikati ya mwezi ujao wa tisa.

Mwakilishi huyo alisema kwamba uamuzi wa kuahirisha adhabu hiyo umechukuliwa baada ya mashauri yaliyotolewa na ofisi ya mwanasheria wa serikali.

Kartika, 32, alipatikana na hatia ya kunywa pombe hadharani katika klabu ya starehe iliyopo kwenye hoteli moja iliyopo mashariki mwa mji wa Pahang mwaka jana.

Malaysia ina mifumo miwili ya sheria. Mfumo mmoja ni wa kawaida na mfumo mwingine unafuata sheria za kiislamu kwaajili ya waislamu wanaokiuka misingi ya kiislamu.

Raia wa Malaysia wenye asili ya China na India ambao wengi wao si waislamu wao wako huru kunywa pombe muda wowote bila kubughudhiwa.

Hali ni tofauti kwa raia wa Malaysia ambao ni waislamu kwani matendo yao yoyote yanayokiuka misingi ya kiislamu huamriwa na mahakama za sharia za kiislamu.

Razima ujilinganishe na jilani yako bwana.
 
Back
Top Bottom