Kitabu kipi kimebadilisha maisha yako?

Kitabu kipi kimebadilisha maisha yako?

Which kind of book is this?
The Rare Book with Rarely Holly Scriptures in it..
Some peoples in 6th Century tried to C&P it, they ended up with writing non sense n shits.

U can call it in any name yo wanna but The Almighty know it as "The Holly Book"
 
No any one. My life have not changed yet.
Probably you are living in your comfort zone. That is why you are in the same position. You will never move forward unless you change your attitude.
 
You are too religious. God is Love stop hating other religions because God doesn't love haters,

You have the right to your opinions and I have the right to my own opinions, so don't try to tell me how to think!
 
Probably you are living in your comfort zone. That is why you are in the same position. You will never move forward unless you change your attitude.
I'm not in the same position and I'm not living in my comfort zone.

I think the different is "we perceive life from different side"
 
Wakuu nawasalimu;

Nafahamu humu kuna wasomaji wakubwa wa vitabu. Na ni ukweli kuwa vitabu vina maarifa mengi Sana yanayoweza kabisa kubadili maisha ya mtu. Hivyo basi naomba tuweke hapa vitabu vilivyobadili maisha yetu. Mimi naanza na " The power of subconscious mind " by Dr Joseph Murphy.

Mimi changu ni Kitabu cha Bible kilichoandikwa na Jesus Christ of Nazareth.
 
I may answer this Question based on multiple angles.

1. Spiritual
- Qur'an
-Tafsir Ibn Kathir
- Saheehayn(Bukhar And Muslim )
-Bulugh and Riyadh


2. Social
- Talk your way to the Top
- How to Win Friends and Influence people
- How to listen Better

3. Emotional and Motivational
- The Power of Subconscious Mind
- The Secret
- Think and Grow Rich

4. Financial
- The Richest man in Babylon,
(This my Financial Advisor ever.)

Idriss Quotes
 
Wakuu nawasalimu;

Nafahamu humu kuna wasomaji wakubwa wa vitabu. Na ni ukweli kuwa vitabu vina maarifa mengi Sana yanayoweza kabisa kubadili maisha ya mtu. Hivyo basi naomba tuweke hapa vitabu vilivyobadili maisha yetu. Mimi naanza na " The power of subconscious mind " by Dr Joseph Murphy.
Kivipi mkuu?mimi nilikianza nikaishia njiani,hebu nipe hint kidogo ili niemdelee kukusisoma...
 
Cash Flow Quadrant 'Guide To Financial Freedom' | Kiyosaki.

Hiki unasoma hadi una sisimka.
 
Nadhani kuna uzi humu una maudhui kama haya ...hata hivyo ngoja nijibu hoja.
1. Gifted Hand by B. Carson
2. THINK BIG by B.Carson
3. Single but Gifted by Rev....(jina limenitoka).
 
Back
Top Bottom