JF members awards (no cash money) only recognition..!

JF members awards (no cash money) only recognition..!

Best couple- mahondaw &smart11
Best advisor- sky eclat
Funniest member-gudume
Most silent-miss chaga
Most active-khantwe
Most respective- the bold
Sweatest member -demi
Best admin- kassie
Best irritating member-msolopagaz 1954
Most borring- raybabe
Best member-mshana jr
Most talkative- viatu vya samaki
Best newcome- numbisa.

*best member i wouldlike to meet -isanga familly& black woman.
Daah sikuona hii thanks mdau, Mshana Jr ole wako uniletee mambo yako nimeshakuwa nominated mara nyingi sana
 
*LETS NOMINATE, THE YEAR IS ABOUT TO END [emoji310][emoji310][emoji310]*



1.Best Member
2.Most Active
3.Funniest Member
4.Best Admin
5.Laziest Member
6.Sweetest Member
7.Best Advisor
8.Most Talkative
9.Most Silent
10.Best Leader
11.Couple of The Year
12. irritating member
13.Boring participant
14. Most respected
15. best jokes teller
16. Mr/Mrs Selfie
17.Best newcomer
18....
19...
20....
Nominate someone who matches the categories..!
Nb: adding category is allowed
Napaswa kujichukulia moja hapo.....
 
😂😂kwamba sie matalktive😂mie nilikua talktiv zaman mbn sasa hv mkimya sana kama..kuna mshikaji nilionana naye humu akaniambia hvyo..aliniudhiii😊😊 anajijua😊
Hahahaah
Mama jamani
 
Good idea mkuu
*LETS NOMINATE, THE YEAR IS ABOUT TO END [emoji310][emoji310][emoji310]*



1.Best Member
2.Most Active
3.Funniest Member
4.Best Admin
5.Laziest Member
6.Sweetest Member
7.Best Advisor
8.Most Talkative
9.Most Silent
10.Best Leader
11.Couple of The Year
12. irritating member
13.Boring participant
14. Most respected
15. best jokes teller
16. Mr/Mrs Selfie
17.Best newcomer
18....
19...
20....
Nominate someone who matches the categories..!
Nb: adding category is allowed
 
Back
Top Bottom