masai dada
JF-Expert Member
- Dec 29, 2013
- 17,380
- 19,279
sukari ya warembo wa jfI'm a gorgeous hunk of a man aka Sexual Chocolate.
Why you ask?
Huyo ni mzuri kwa mujibu wa wewe,kila mtu ana jinsi anavyo define uzuri.
Uniformity iko kwenye wallet na kujua wajibu wake tu,mwanaume pesa na majukumu kifua kipana peleka gym.
Nimekubali
sukari ya warembo wa jf
that definition is so general
this so GAY....I dont mean you are gay.
Do you sing 'i am sexy and I know it'?
Even saying "this so GAY...." is gay. And I don't mean you are gay.
ha ha ha ha.....ur a genious.
Ninja puhliiiiz....
Me a genius? How could I when I flunked out of school? When I never went to those so called 'special schools' for 'special students' aka bongo geniuses?
Lil' 'ol me ain't no genius.
But if I am then maybe I'm a hood genius like some of those hood-rich niggas you see pushing the fattest whips in town.
is this your way of telling me that u r pushing fattest whip??
Hey man...I'm just sayin'...I'm not sayin'.....but you know what I'm sayin'.
i gave u more than one def with different meaning......and when i said 'this is so gay' i meant THE STATEMENT not the individual. u can say something so gay but ur not gay....u can wear clothes with gay colors but ur not gay.....
NAOMBA USEME UNATAKA KITU GANI NIKUNUNULIE AISEE LAKINI KISIZIDI 30,000TSH
Hahaaaa!!!!
Wallet ya kuzihifadhia.
Thanks for offering mamy.
Mwanaume akishajijua tu kuwa ni mzuri na wadada tunampapatikia,basi nae ataanza nyodo kama binti...naichukia sana hii tabia,wenye tabia hii jirekebisheni bana,mnatufanya sisi wadada tushindwe kujiexpress feelings zetu kwenu.
mi sitaki mwanaume wa kuuza sura
MWANAUME AWE MGUMU ILAE NGUMU KIROHO MBAYA YAANI HARDCORE BLAKIIIII KABISAA
mi mzuri na yeye mzuri kaah
Huyo ni mzuri kwa mujibu wa wewe,kila mtu ana jinsi anavyo define uzuri.
Uniformity iko kwenye wallet na kujua wajibu wake tu,mwanaume pesa na majukumu kifua kipana peleka gym.
hahahaaaaaaa