“If Only I could have this KISS Forever…..” TGIF!!!

“If Only I could have this KISS Forever…..” TGIF!!!

King'asti has fainted after just the first kiss don't know what happened nimemwagia maji nasubiri azinduke


Huyo atakua "fake" King' for the King' I know can deliver.... Umemuangalia vizuri?? lol (or else she is pregnant and instead of kissing you made her breathless...)
 
ha ha ha..... PA, You are seriously not serious...... Lmao.... (wako watano na initials tano - I wonder kama LMFAO ni laughing my fuk'n arse off OR stands on behalf of their names....lolz)
I knew you would notice that for sure, sasa hapa asipoamka najua kuna mchawi tu kaingia hapo lol, i wish those guys were still around singing dah nawakubali sana
 
kuna mtu humu anaitwa matola,huwa naikumbuka signature yake saaana lol


Nime Miss inputs za Matola... but it seems he is busy recently.... Signature yake.... (Alafu Boss changia basi....lolz)

HOW TO IMPRESS A WOMAN

Compliment her, cuddle her, kiss her, caress her, love her, stroke her, tease her, comfort her, protect her, hug her, hold her, spend money on her, wine & dine her, buy things for her, listen to her, care for her, stand by her, support her, go to the ends of the earth for her....

HOW TO IMPRESS A MAN

Show up naked, with beer...
 
The guys are deliberately crazy it seems....lol




PA Asante kwa huu wimbo..... Umenifanya nikumbuke some Kisses i so love.... (huruhusiwi maswali...lolz)
Dah!!!! Hivi nikuache hivi hivi bila kuuliza i spear you today lolz
 
Nime Miss inputs za Matola... but it seems he is busy recently.... Signature yake.... (Alafu Boss changia basi....lolz)

HOW TO IMPRESS A WOMAN

Compliment her, cuddle her, kiss her, caress her, love her, stroke her, tease her, comfort her, protect her, hug her, hold her, spend money on her, wine & dine her, buy things for her, listen to her, care for her, stand by her, support her, go to the ends of the earth for her....

HOW TO IMPRESS A MAN

Show up naked, with beer...


sasa wewe huoni uhusiano wa ulichoandika kuhusu kiss na hiyo singature?

a good kiss impresses a woman ,
but to impress a man, read that signature lol
 
sasa wewe huoni uhusiano wa ulichoandika kuhusu kiss na hiyo singature?

a good kiss impresses a woman ,
but to impress a man, read that signature lol


Uhusiano upo saana.... but i want something direct from the Boss sio Via Matola.....lol... (na Matola angekuwepo nakwambia sig leo ingetumika effectively)
 
Back
Top Bottom