Mrs Van
JF-Expert Member
- Mar 9, 2016
- 7,805
- 17,917
Si unapita vile. Halafu kujua kingereza sio mpaks uwe umeenda english medium. Wapo wengi wanaongea na kuandika kingereza fasaha na wamesoma shule za serikali
Si unapita vile. Halafu kujua kingereza sio mpaks uwe umeenda english medium. Wapo wengi wanaongea na kuandika kingereza fasaha na wamesoma shule za serikali
Ndio JF ya 2019 hiyoBro this is not right... Sounds too personal!!
Hata kama we shouldn't allow this....Ndio JF ya 2019 hiyo
Mods nao wamelala siku hizi. Ila threads za kisiasa ndio wanakua activeHata kama we shouldn't allow this....
Yeah ni kwel kabisa kule kwenye siasa dakika mbili unakula Ban huku mtu anatoa tusi from no where then anaendelea kusurviveMods nao wamelala siku hizi. Ila threads za kisiasa ndio wanakua active
Inashangaza sanaYeah ni kwel kabisa kule kwenye siasa dakika mbili unakula Ban huku mtu anatoa tusi from no where then anaendelea kusurvive
Anywas hope wameona na kusikia lets wait for Annete Saga to continueInashangaza sana
Kweli kabisa,kule kwenye siasa wapo active sana tofauti na huku!Mods nao wamelala siku hizi. Ila threads za kisiasa ndio wanakua active
Yani nimeamka nikajua nitakuta episode kibao. Bonge la story [emoji39][emoji39][emoji39]Anywas hope wameona na kusikia lets wait for Annete Saga to continue
Ha ha ha ha I thought the same,,, Nmekuta only 2 episodes added, Sure it is aisee....Yani nimeamka nikajua nitakuta episode kibao. Bonge la story [emoji39][emoji39][emoji39]
AhahahaJ grabbed her and pushed her to the wall. He hungrily sought her lips and she turned left and right to avoid his. "Damn you, give in to me woman", J commanded fiercely. And she no longer had the will or the strength to fight him anymore.
With their lips locked, she tasted salt. And she sucked on his lower lip a little more seeking the salt. His big muscular arm right felt her entire body and she ached for him. His left arm grabbed both of her arms and held them against the wall.
"Little devil," she muttered to herself but it did not escape J. And he held her closer than before she could almost hear her ribs break against his. She lost sense of her whereabouts, her age, the century she was in and even her name.... she was in a world she had been exiled from five years ago. She was soaring beyond Jupiter.... into Neptune....... She couldn't think straight and only let out a scream and came back to earth when J reached for her thighs and started stroking the little garden of jasmine at the center of her universe.
And that woke her up from her dream. "Damn it woman", she said to herself. "Are you losing your mind? Are you going to start acting stupid over a silly boy you had a few drinks with last night?" She reprimanded herself as she felt blood trickling from her low lip and felt so ashamed she just had to jump out of bed and start her day.
stroked"the little garden of jasmine at the centre of her universe"
Amesema suala la wanaume kuwapa pesa wanawake ni lazima sio hiari wala ombi.
[emoji124][emoji124][emoji124][emoji124][emoji124]