Debate: Bado nipo nipo sana...Mentor vs Lara 1

Debate: Bado nipo nipo sana...Mentor vs Lara 1

ooh mama

ulivoanza nikajua mtt lazima aingie kingi

what a lame way to propose(if only u are proposing)


this is your sentense 'but nataka uje hapa unielezee kwa
nini mmekua a pain in the a.s.s to us single
young men?'
if i were u ningeishia hapo and ningeiweka ivi 'nataka uje hapa unieleze why ume kuwa pain in mya ass'

anyway am not lara

Jambo usilolijua ni sawa na usiku wa giza...


WHAT DO YOU MEN REALLY WANT????????????????

1. Mkipewa kiurahisi rahisi basi huyo dada malayaa, anagawa kirahisi, hana soni, hamtaki vya kunyonga mmezoea vya kuchinja??????????

2. Mkinyimwa, the a sister aint decent either! She is such a cold insesitive biach!!!!!!!!!

3. Mtu akiwaganda kama Luba, mnamuona kero!

4. Akiwaignore then she is mean, for not giving you just a little ATTENTION????????/

LIKE SERIOUSLY WHAT DO YOU MEN WANT OR EXPECT??????????/

I DONT KNOW ABOUT OTHERS BUT I AM NO MAN'S Biach, Easy Catch, Lazy hunt, Cheap material ET AL!!!!!!!
PROUDLY A MONEY MONGER!!!!!!!!!!
letsparty.gif
letsparty.gif
letsparty.gif
letsparty.gif
letsparty.gif


YOU CAN NEVER SATISFY A MAN! I HAVE GIVEN UP THE PURSUIT FOR FULFILLING MEN'S EGOS!!!!! Hands Down!

We want some nice well behaved lady...
one who won't ask you for cash but will make you give her..
'
'
'
1. Kweli ukinipa kirahisi utakuwa a cheap -----...ila bado mnagawa since mnajisemea siku hizi sex is overrated.

2. Ukininyima ntaelewa but ts got to be on moral basis. Sio eti mtu mwenyewe bahiliiii..What the!?? Halafuu...mpaka tufikie huku kwa kunyimana na kupeana na kuombana tayari kuna mmoja anayonywa hapo..kuna mtu anatumiwa indefinitely! A good love making (call it sex) ni ile ambayo inatokea kinda automatically, huombi huombwi n t jus happens..tell me how many of those u (& co.) have had.

3. Mapenzi sio kugandana. Ts giving each other space. Kwanza hawa wanaoganda ni wabaya kuliko wachunaji!!!

4. Wahenga walisema, "Kubali wito kataa neno"

Kuongezea, linapokuja suala la mahusiano, it's not about stori za mashoga ako anymore. Ni mimi na wewe...what do we want to achieve out of this relationship? Ni nini unategemea from the other partner (na hapa usitaje pesa).

Unajua pesa zipo tu...ila tatizo lenu mnaona kama usipohongwa bado huna hela. Yani unakutana na binti anapanga budget yake around hongo za wanaume..what a pity! aren't you one of them...
 
Mada tamu sana but I have to leave. My point is bongo movies cum Nigerian movies zimewaharibu wasichana na kileo
Mokoyo don't leave now!

Aisee sikujuaaa...but u have a point there. Plus ushosti!!!
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Mokoyo don't leave now!

Aisee sikujuaaa...but u have a point there. Plus ushosti!!!
Mkuu Mentor, hata mimi ni single kabisaa, nina umri wa kuoa kabisa ila nikiwatazama hawa wanawake naendelea kusubiri, uliyoaandika hapo juu ni sahihi kabisa....
 
Mahusiano hayana formula.
Case study: Hebu angalia Zombie alivyokimbizwa na Kongosho lakini sasa hivi yeye ndiye anayemkimbiza Kongosho.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Mnajisumbua tu, lara 1 nina appointment naye, tunaenda kumaliza kila kitu.
 

Jambo usilolijua ni sawa na usiku wa giza...




We want some nice well behaved lady...
one who won't ask you for cash but will make you give her..
'
'
'
1. Kweli ukinipa kirahisi utakuwa a cheap -----...ila bado mnagawa since mnajisemea siku hizi sex is overrated.

2. Ukininyima ntaelewa but ts got to be on moral basis. Sio eti mtu mwenyewe bahiliiii..What the!?? Halafuu...mpaka tufikie huku kwa kunyimana na kupeana na kuombana tayari kuna mmoja anayonywa hapo..kuna mtu anatumiwa indefinitely! A good love making (call it sex) ni ile ambayo inatokea kinda automatically, huombi huombwi n t jus happens..tell me how many of those u (& co.) have had.

3. Mapenzi sio kugandana. Ts giving each other space. Kwanza hawa wanaoganda ni wabaya kuliko wachunaji!!!

4. Wahenga walisema, "Kubali wito kataa neno"

Kuongezea, linapokuja suala la mahusiano, it's not about stori za mashoga ako anymore. Ni mimi na wewe...what do we want to achieve out of this relationship? Ni nini unategemea from the other partner (na hapa usitaje pesa).

Unajua pesa zipo tu...ila tatizo lenu mnaona kama usipohongwa bado huna hela. Yani unakutana na binti anapanga budget yake around hongo za wanaume..what a pity! aren't you one of them...

WELL! WELL! WELL! SO IN SIMPLE LANGUAGE YOU WANT EVERYTHING TO YOURSELVES AND AT THE SAME TIME YOU WANT NOTHING!!!!!!!!! Mmmmmmmmmmmmh! YOU SHAMELESS AND SELFISH SOULS !!!!!!!!!!! What a pity!

Its not like I life (beyond loving) taking your money! BUT I GOT TO DO IT EITHER WAY!!!!!!!!! Dont judge me! Atleast Not Yet!!!!!!
1. Money will always do a sister PROUD but a Man! Psheeeeeeeeeew!!!!!! He is a ticking bomb! Sisters dont be naive a man will always shame you! Either before or after marriage! ITS JUST THE MATTER OF WHEN!!!!!!!! But the Shoes, purses, dresses that you bought WILL ALWAYS DO A SISTER JUSTICE BY GIVING HER A CHANCE TO GET A BETTER CATCH THAN YOU OFCAUSE! Though it was your money that bought her NEW IMAGE!

2.Since you arent trustworthy then a sister gotta INSURE HER FUTURE against any of your unforeseen BACKSTABBING!!! and compensate her self quickly while she can FOR THE TIME, POTENTIALS, and OPPORTUNITY COSTS for the time she is spending with ya A.ss !!!!!!!!!!! You wouldnt give her a parting fund or something to compensate her for her efforts!!!!!! LOL! Sister gotta act quick and fast! Or else its HER BAD!!!!!!!!!

3. And those few of us sisters whom i consider TOTALY STU.PID if not INS.ANE who do your kind, the heavens and ancestors proud and willingly enslave themselves below you, like the 1920's forsaking all the efforts and lives wasted by our fellow sisters to ensure a woman can enjoy what she can today for a mare excuse of being IN LOVE!!!!!!! What nonsense and ---- is that? IN LOVE!!!!!!!!! Giving their all and putting their future in you devils hands! Hahaha! Pathetic! But YOU NEVER EVER DO THOSE SISTERS PROUD!!!!!!!!!!" Hata siamini wema wote, kanifanyia hivi!" Bi,tch Pleaseeeeeee! WE TOLD YOU SO!!!!!! Where were you while we were insuring our a.sses and compensating ourselves!!!!! If you did these sisters proud maybe! MAYBE! we would have have reconsidered! For the time being Ill stick to taking what is rightfully mine while i can at the right time.

And its not like you men dont benefit from the money you give us!!!!!! If you INVEST in me, then i become one hell of a hot babe!!!!! Serious Staff! Elmagnifico!!!!!!!!!!!! Talk of the Town! GUESS WHO GETS PRAISED AND ENJOYS THE ATTENTION!!!!!!!!!!! If you dont nakuwa natia aibu, ndo hutaki tuongozane kabisaaa! Tukutane guest flani room no 78. Nikukute umevua nguo kabisaa just incase nisije ona jinsi ilivopauka, nikatumbukia nyongo kujiona umeneja wote huu nachukua dem cheap kama wewe! LOLEST! Do your women good banaaa, wewe ule ndo utamu wako! Kama huutunzi basi tena!!!!!!!

LAST BUT NOT LEAST SOMETHING BEAUTIFUL IS SOMETHING EXPENSIVEEE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Rate your self according to ya ATM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
 
Mkuu Mentor, hata mimi ni single kabisaa, nina umri wa kuoa kabisa ila nikiwatazama hawa wanawake naendelea kusubiri, uliyoaandika hapo juu ni sahihi kabisa....

cc: Nivea au na huyu ni sooo selfish!??
 
Last edited by a moderator:
There ua Mentor define selfish btw kabila lako wengi wakifanikiwa familia ni minor sana wao tafuta hela na wewe na kuishia kwa bitch anawaza hizi mali zangu nimetafuta kwa shida tuje tumia wote!damn me hahaha here its where selfish started we are in the same boat as well as lara 1 . Mimi siombi hela ya kijanaume nimeanza kushika pesa zangu binafsi na halali in tens na sio twentys kama wengine so the man mean nothing to me.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
There ua Mentor define selfish btw kabila lako wengi wakifanikiwa familia ni minor sana wao tafuta hela na wewe na kuishia kwa bitch anawaza hizi mali zangu nimetafuta kwa shida tuje tumia wote!damn me hahaha here its where selfish started we are in the same boat as well as lara 1 . Mimi siombi hela ya kijanaume nimeanza kushika pesa zangu binafsi na halali in tens na sio twentys kama wengine so the man mean nothing to me.
Khaaa!!!!!
 
1. Money will always do a sister PROUD but a Man! Psheeeeeeeeeew!!!!!! He is a ticking bomb! Sisters dont be naive a man will always shame you! Either before or after marriage! ITS JUST THE MATTER OF WHEN!!!!!!!! But the Shoes, purses, dresses that you bought WILL ALWAYS DO A SISTER JUSTICE BY GIVING HER A CHANCE TO GET A BETTER CATCH THAN YOU OFCAUSE! Though it was your money that bought her NEW IMAGE!

Come with some good example on that please.

As for me, if I give you money...you are just my sex machine. Si ndivyo tulivyozoea. Only ------ get paid for that service. Now be a ----- i met hapo ohio stree ama yule anayeishi kwake.


2.Since you arent trustworthy then a sister gotta INSURE HER FUTURE against any of your unforeseen BACKSTABBING!!! and compensate her self quickly while she can FOR THE TIME, POTENTIALS, and OPPORTUNITY COSTS for the time she is spending with ya A.ss !!!!!!!!!!! You wouldnt give her a parting fund or something to compensate her for her efforts!!!!!! LOL! Sister gotta act quick and fast! Or else its HER BAD!!!!!!!!!

Cmon now..compensate for what?? Is she a house tuseme ana-depreciate? And why think of when things go sour instead of working on ur relationship?
Hili ndilo tatizo linalofanya kila siku unaachana na huyu kesho uko kwa yule.
Let's be real hapa, we love each other but it takes more than love for people to be together. The problem is watu wengi (ladies!) hujidanganya na love wanasahau kuwork on other traits that have people stay together.
Matokeo yake ndo kuanza kuwaza akiniacha? Atakuwa amentumia mwenzangu ni heri nimlie hela zake hata akiniacha nijue nami nimefaidi! Umefaidi nini, makaratasi? Ama ts just a way of consoling yourself for the unfair barter trade of your body for a kilo!??

3. And those few of us sisters whom i consider TOTALY STU.PID if not INS.ANE who do your kind, the heavens and ancestors proud and willingly enslave themselves below you, like the 1920's forsaking all the efforts and lives wasted by our fellow sisters to ensure a woman can enjoy what she can today for a mare excuse of being IN LOVE!!!!!!! What nonsense and ---- is that? IN LOVE!!!!!!!!! Giving their all and putting their future in you devils hands! Hahaha! Pathetic! But YOU NEVER EVER DO THOSE SISTERS PROUD!!!!!!!!!!" Hata siamini wema wote, kanifanyia hivi!" Bi,tch Pleaseeeeeee! WE TOLD YOU SO!!!!!! Where were you while we were insuring our a.sses and compensating ourselves!!!!! If you did these sisters proud maybe! MAYBE! we would have have reconsidered! For the time being Ill stick to taking what is rightfully mine while i can at the right time.

and what's righfully yours? my dough?? that make you a sorry a.ss bi.tch when am gone!? halafu basi hela yenye upewe a kilo kila mwezi sijui kila wiki..unaishia kuiendea saluni ujichubue, ununue pochi that's on the market n trending...mwishowe pesa yote inaishia 'kumu-impress' wewe ukidhani ni kumchuna/taking what's righfully urs! and yes akitembea na wewe anafurahia ulivyopendeza reminding me of nursery kids and their cinderella dolls..akipata mwingine anakutupa like no one's biz!

And its not like you men dont benefit from the money you give us!!!!!! If you INVEST in me, then i become one hell of a hot babe!!!!! Serious Staff! Elmagnifico!!!!!!!!!!!! Talk of the Town! GUESS WHO GETS PRAISED AND ENJOYS THE ATTENTION!!!!!!!!!!! If you dont nakuwa natia aibu, ndo hutaki tuongozane kabisaaa! Tukutane guest flani room no 78. Nikukute umevua nguo kabisaa just incase nisije ona jinsi ilivopauka, nikatumbukia nyongo kujiona umeneja wote huu nachukua dem cheap kama wewe! LOLEST! Do your women good banaaa, wewe ule ndo utamu wako! Kama huutunzi basi tena!!!!!!!


LAST BUT NOT LEAST SOMETHING BEAUTIFUL IS SOMETHING EXPENSIVEEE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Rate your self according to ya ATM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

But do you think of the future..do you ever consider a man to settle with!?? kwa sababu for as long as all you thinking ni a man to chop his man ndivyo utakavyowaona even the nice good guys ambao utadhani they are too low for you to notice!

NB: Beauty is invaluable...not money worth!
 
Bora hata usioe kuliko stress unazozitaka kwa Lara 1 bro

Sent from my BlackBerry 9300 using JamiiForums
 
There ua Mentor define selfish btw kabila lako wengi wakifanikiwa familia ni minor sana wao tafuta hela na wewe na kuishia kwa bitch anawaza hizi mali zangu nimetafuta kwa shida tuje tumia wote!damn me hahaha here its where selfish started we are in the same boat as well as lara 1 . Mimi siombi hela ya kijanaume nimeanza kushika pesa zangu binafsi na halali in tens na sio twentys kama wengine so the man mean nothing to me.

Refer: BOLD. Clearly you are either not on her side ama hujui what she stands for!

But then again,
Hilo uliloongelea ni tatizo la vijana wengi siku hizi (and it's been precipitated by the ladies' attitude). Kwamba wadada wote wanataka mwanaume aliyekamilika yani awe na nyumba magari mawili (ili moja ampe [amhonge?] yeye) na pesa za ziada za kumpa tu kwa trivial matumizi (aint judging).

Kwa hiyo unakutana na mchaga (najua umeogopa kutaja) aliyetafuta pesa zake akija kwako ni kukuhonga kidogo akumege asepe to the next victim.

But my cry is this, can't we go back to the old times? the days of my father and uncles? The days when two people built and grew together? Such state ndipo watu wataheshimiana.
 
Mentor sijasema nakubaliana na lara 1 perspectives na njia zake za kupata mume sio zangu mimi nina mume, mean by tribe we are in the same boat.
Dunia ya sasa imebadilika sana mapenzi ya sasa si ya zamani huna pesa basi upstars uwe safi tuendelee ,uko hovyo kila sehemu then nianze na wewe from scratch tena mchumba/mpanzi nimelogwa.
lara 1 usikubali kuolewa na mwanaume hana security ya maisha. Utalost hata ulichonacho principaly mwenye nacho huongezewa asiyekuwa nacho hunyanganywa.au mentor wewe ndio wale umepiga game usiku kucha unaamka unasema asante switie safari njema.kwikwikwikwikwi..
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Bora hata usioe kuliko stress unazozitaka kwa Lara 1 bro

Sent from my BlackBerry 9300 using JamiiForums

mwekundu, sitaki kumuoa lara 1..u got me wrong! nataka kumbadili perception yake. Na hapa nimemtumia yeye kama reference point... (& co.)

Mentor sijasema nakubaliana na lara 1 perspectives na njia zake za kupata mume sio zangu mimi nina mume, mean by tribe we are in the same boat.
Dunia ya sasa imebadilika sana mapenzi ya sasa si ya zamani huna pesa basi upstars uwe safi tuendelee ,uko hovyo kila sehemu then nianze na wewe from scratch tena mchumba/mpanzi nimelogwa.
lara 1 usikubali kuolewa na mwanaume hana security ya maisha. Utalost hata ulichonacho principaly mwenye nacho huongezewa asiyekuwa nacho hunyanganywa.au mentor wewe ndio wale umepiga game usiku kucha unaamka unasema asante switie safari njema.kwikwikwikwikwi..

Ahahahahaha....nimekusoma! at first niliona kama una bifu na mimi ...

OK now mi mwenyewe siongelei mwanaume wa hivyo (and I know am not the kind).

Naongelea sisi ambao tupo serious into getting to a serious relationship with a lady who focuses on the future (i know the present still matters) more than now and what I give her now! mtu ndo kwanza nimenunua kiwanja, i am from saving my money nmenunua ka vitz..listen kavitz..sio verossa wala nini...then by good chance (au bad luck) u bump into lara 1 and all you financial plans go to the air...since inabidi ile 500k uliyoplan kuinvest for building uigawanye kwa lara 1 (& co.) na hapo hata hakusaidii kukupa ideas za kuongeza kipato...

Now dadangu, be on my side na umuelezee what relationships really are. Tell her kwanza mwanaume anayekupa kupa hela huyo ana cover up for his certain weaknesses so pesa ni hook tu ya kuku-keep kwake. Tell her kuwa mwanamke anayeomba omba pesa kwa mwanaume hana tofauti na wale wa Jollies...hata kama anavaa nguo za laki tatu.

Tell her...unajua mdogo wako nahitaji kuoa na uchaga wangu haubadiliki leo wala kesho.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Come with some good example on that please.

As for me, if I give you money...you are just my sex machine. Si ndivyo tulivyozoea. Only ------ get paid for that service. Now be a ----- i met hapo ohio stree ama yule anayeishi kwake.




Cmon now..compensate for what?? Is she a house tuseme ana-depreciate? And why think of when things go sour instead of working on ur relationship?
Hili ndilo tatizo linalofanya kila siku unaachana na huyu kesho uko kwa yule.
Let's be real hapa, we love each other but it takes more than love for people to be together. The problem is watu wengi (ladies!) hujidanganya na love wanasahau kuwork on other traits that have people stay together.
Matokeo yake ndo kuanza kuwaza akiniacha? Atakuwa amentumia mwenzangu ni heri nimlie hela zake hata akiniacha nijue nami nimefaidi! Umefaidi nini, makaratasi? Ama ts just a way of consoling yourself for the unfair barter trade of your body for a kilo!??



and what's righfully yours? my dough?? that make you a sorry a.ss bi.tch when am gone!? halafu basi hela yenye upewe a kilo kila mwezi sijui kila wiki..unaishia kuiendea saluni ujichubue, ununue pochi that's on the market n trending...mwishowe pesa yote inaishia 'kumu-impress' wewe ukidhani ni kumchuna/taking what's righfully urs! and yes akitembea na wewe anafurahia ulivyopendeza reminding me of nursery kids and their cinderella dolls..akipata mwingine anakutupa like no one's biz!



But do you think of the future..do you ever consider a man to settle with!?? kwa sababu for as long as all you thinking ni a man to chop his man ndivyo utakavyowaona even the nice good guys ambao utadhani they are too low for you to notice!

NB: Beauty is invaluable...not money worth!

Examples of money doing a sister proud!!!!!!!!!! Like that X BF marries some other woman but bough you a car, and you will keep the car! THATS MONEY DOING YOU PROUD BABY!!!!!!!!!

By sleeping with any man that hasnt paid your your bride price YOU ARE ALREADY A BI.TCH!!! How Bit.cher can it get? To charge for it or be generous about it is a choice you gotta make to easy your concious so as you can sleep at night with your sorry self! By convising your self charging is what makes you a slut, is your head playing tricks with ya heart! I got news for us (Me included) The Action is what removes the sacredness! MONEY GOT NOTHING TO DO WITH IT!!!!!!!! And this is for both SEXES!!!!!!!!!! Using money as the cause for being unsacred is just onother one of mans tricks to enjoy FREE SEX! DONT FALL FOR IT!!!!!!!!! Unmarried sex is unsacred not the money!!!!!

OFCOURSE DEPRECIATION IS OBVIOUS!!!!!!!!!1 A sister cant be 20 forever! And she isnt getting any younger either!!!!!!!!!! f you dont like COMPENSATING then consider it INSURANCE AGAINST UNFORESEEN BACKSTABBING NATURE OF YOUR KIND!!!!!! Like i said we wont be 20 forever! We gotta act FAST!!!!!!!! And about COMPENSATION FOR WHAT Well try 1. When you suddenly becomes the OTHER WOMAN after he marries some one else! 2. You become THE UGLY X !!!! You should have prepared your self for these times! Or else your sory A.ss will be CRUCIFIED all over society and no body (even not me) will be there for you! What a pity once more! LISEMWALO LIPO! KAMA HALIPO LAJA! BORA UWAZE UTAACHWA AFU USIACHWE KULIKO UJIBWETEKE AFU UTUPIWE VIRAGO NJE!!!!!! FAILING TO PLAN IS PLANNING TO FAIL!!!!!!!!

OFCOURSE ITS RIGHTFULLY MINE! For the time being ofcourse since i still have control of your 2 heads! The Up and mostly the Down! I DONT CARE ABT WHEN YOU ARE GONE!!!!!!!! I AM TOO BUSY MAKING SURE INCASE YOU GO MOST OF THAT ATM REMAINS HERE WITH ME, BESIDES ITS TRUE KEEPER!!!!!!!!!LOL! Afterall Who is sure who will be leaving who? Whom the gods seek to destory will remain! Its a game of chance but i aint taking my chances with your ATM at all! As long as i control your down head that ATM belongs to US!!!!!!! And if you do go as expected then ILL JUST COUNT YOUR LOSSES AND MOVE TO A NEW VENTURE!!!!!!!!!! IT IS ALL FAIR IN LOVE AND WAR !!!!!!!!!! WITH MEN NEVER RELAX!!!

OFCOURSE I THINK ABOUT THE FUTURE! MY FUTURE OFCOURSE!!!!!!!!! Wether you will be in it or not that depends on your fate, BEHAVIOR and WILL if you realy wanna be in my future forr real you gotta work hard for it! You wont end there by chance! And i aint gotta force you, trick you or bewitch you to be there! YOU HAVE TO WANT TO BE THERE IN THE FIRST PLACE! ITS A FREE COUNTRY!!!!

We like to settle with men! BUT A SISTER CANT BE SO SURE UNTIL THE ACTUAL SETTLING HAS REALLY HAPPENED!!!!!!!!!! WE ARENT SO NAIVEE TO BE SWAYED BY FAIRY TALES AND OUR WILDEST IMIGINATIONS!!!!!!!!! WE ARE KEEPING IT REAL TO THE END!!!!!!!!!!!!

NICE GUY/ NOT NICE GUY Cant be determined till ITS TOO LATE!!!!!!!!!!! And who is gonna pay for the damages if any? Its always a sisters BAD! I just got 3 word for you sisters! INSURANCE! INSURANCE! INSURANCE!!!!!!!!!
 
Back
Top Bottom