Buddies...
In life we all have relationships, desired or accidental!! and at one time we have to call quit, and most important we need to part peacefully and respectfully, as a sign of appreciation and respect as well as cherishing all teh good memories
sasa inapotokea kwamba that proces of sepration inakua ngumu, you cant say goodbye kwa vitendo, whenever you see the other party you end up melting, swelling and as soft as a loaf
what would be the best day???
Back in the days, i remember i wrote a letter and a packed a tape of Byran white (country singer) with a song recorded both sides, the lady hated me, and thanks God i never saw her again; i thought i am successful, unfortunately... somewhere somehow our paths have crossed and she really hate me coz the card and the song was sooo mean; ladies and gents, please advice
is the
re any way to break with some positively??
listen to the song i sent
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YRie0sHe6w0&feature=player_detailpage
Feedback:
Nimempa za uso, sasa nasubiria vituko tu, the good thing is... she was never close to me for years now, but i think she was expecting something after being close again
but i have to be very careful especially ninapokua ne hakawii kunitundikia dripu
hehehe hii ndio JF bana! wakati ze gunnerz bado anawekewa kauzibe kule sredi yenu, huku jukwaa la mahabuba watu wanapeana za uso.
hahahaha, ...kamanda vipi tena? ....umetumia busara gani huko...
dahhh hiyo statement nimempa za uso mnh! kwema?
Mbu.... nimempa tu kwamba there nothing between us kabisa and went further and disclosed that i consulted a few friends and they were sooo shocked that she behaved that way
kwahiyo kavuta zaidi but i am sure it gonna be ok
Klorokwin, mambo ya asenane mie simo
MTM..................you never cease to amaze me!!
Hizi threads zako hizi!!
pal, its not a joke.... she was the old timer, when i was a beautiful boy with all the attractions and some, our paths have crossed again (mambo ya wakoloni haya). we parted then and we moved on, now is mad at me, wanted some reminiscing and baby come back (jamani at my age leo tena mie baby come back?).... we are older, uglier and wiser.... she is not trying to buy my philosophy...
and i didnt want to lose our friendship nor respect, but it had to be coz in loneliness avenue desperate moments mount and one may end up restoring programs that were sent to the recycled bin.... too bad
i have and i had to do that... cut the crap before anything as you know ladies you have malice towards one another... she may end up doing things to revenge to a fellow lady
I am feeling good and will deffo have a double on the rocks
inatia moyo sana kuona sio mimi peke yangu na klorokwini tu wenyenye uwezo wa kukataa
ushawishi wa 'apple'...japo ushalionja kidogo!
Kabisa Mkuu!
Mungu atubariki na atuepushe na kizazi cha cobra.
I bet......... your wife doesn't know your JF ID!pal, its not a joke.... she was the old timer, when i was a beautiful boy with all the attractions and some, our paths have crossed again (mambo ya wakoloni haya). we parted then and we moved on, now is mad at me, wanted some reminiscing and baby come back (jamani at my age leo tena mie baby come back?).... we are older, uglier and wiser.... she is not trying to buy my philosophy...
and i didnt want to lose our friendship nor respect, but it had to be coz in loneliness avenue desperate moments mount and one may end up restoring programs that were sent to the recycled bin.... too bad
i have and i had to do that... cut the crap before anything as you know ladies you have malice towards one another... she may end up doing things to revenge to a fellow lady
I am feeling good and will deffo have a double on the rocks
So do I!!MTM..................you never cease to amaze me!!
Hizi threads zako hizi!!
I bet......... your wife doesn't know your JF ID!
I am sorry sweeteart... sorry sorry sorry
dont shoot me, i hvae got kids and a wife and a few girlfriends, if you shoot me they will cry, and they will miss me
please dont shoot me, me give you some apples for sorry
................:A S embarassed:
we katoto una busara aiseesasa kumbe unajua ku-apologise tena profusely! now,re-read this to her (delete the apple part,that itakuletea shida again) uone mambo yatakavyokua safi.
on a serious note,kununiana na kuwekeana bifu ni hatari zaidi aisee. i can think of a million mind games anaweza kukufanyia. ungemuambia tu unasikitika ilikua hivyo, now u just be friends and adults.